Inkluderede mods
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
7.0.0-fabric · 1 blokke · 1 genstande
Anvil Restoration
1.21.1-2.3-fabric+forge+neo
AppleSkin
3.0.5+mc1.21
Architectury API
13.0.6+fabric
Beautified Chat [Client]
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-2.6 | Beautified Chat Client
Better Conduit Placement
1.21.1-3.3-fabric+forge+neo
Better Mount HUD
bettermounthud-1.2.4.jar
Better Than Mending
2.1.0
BetterF3
BetterF3 Fabric v11.0.1 (1.21)
Bottle Your Xp
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-3.4 | Bottle Your Xp
Bottled Air
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-2.4 | Bottled Air
Bounding Box Outline Reloaded
2.6+1.21
CalcMod
1.3.2+fabric.1.21.jar
Campfire Spawn and Tweaks
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-3.9 | Campfire Spawn and Tweaks
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
[Fabric 1.21(.1)] v15.0.130
Clumps
18.0.0.2
Collective
1.21.1-7.84-fabric+forge+neo
Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)
0.2.0+alpha.11.109+1.21
Continuity
3.0.0-beta.5+1.21
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-1.21-18.0.4.jar
Cut Stone for Cobble
1.0.1+mod
Cycle Paintings
1.21.1-3.6-fabric+forge+neo
Datapack/Gamerule Menus
2.0.1+1.21
Dynamic FPS
v3.6.3
Easy Elytra Takeoff
1.21.1-4.4-fabric+forge+neo
Enhanced Block Entities
EBE v0.10.1 for 1.21
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.6.7-1.21(.1) - Fabric
Fabric API
[1.21] Fabric API 0.102.0+1.21
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.12.1+kotlin.2.0.20
Freecam (Fabric Edition)
freecam.jar
GUI Clock
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-4.6 | GUI Clock
GUI Compass
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-4.8 | GUI Compass
Healing Campfire
1.21.1-6.1-fabric+forge+neo
Horse Buff
2.1.8
Horses Genetic
1.3.0
Indium
Indium 1.0.35 for Minecraft 1.21.x/Sodium 0.5.11
Inventory Profiles Next
Inventory Profiles Next-fabric-1.21-2.0.4
Inventory Totem
1.21.1-3.3-fabric+forge+neo
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.8 Beta 2 for Fabric 1.21
Jade 🔍
15.1.5+fabric
Keep My Soil Tilled
1.21.1-2.4-fabric+forge+neo
libIPN
libIPN-fabric-1.21-6.0.2
Lighty
v3.0.0-beta.4 1.21.0/1
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc1.21-0.13.0
MaLiLib
malilib-fabric-1.21.1-0.21.0.jar
Miniature Shader
Miniature 2.13.2
Mod Menu
Mod Menu v11.0.1 for 1.21
ModernFix
5.19.1+mc1.21
Mouse Tweaks
[1.21+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.26
Name Tag Tweaks
1.21.1-3.8-fabric+forge+neo
No Chat Reports
Fabric-1.21-v2.8.0
No Hostiles Around Campfire
1.21.1-7.1-fabric+forge+neo
No Telemetry
1.8.0
NoFog
NoFog-1.16.5-1.21-Fabric
Ore Harvester
1.21.1-1.4-fabric+forge+neo
Redstone Multimeter Fabric
mc1.21-1.14.0
Redstone Tweaks
2.4.5
Reese's Sodium Options
[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.0-beta.2
RenderPearl
2.0
Scaffolding Drops Nearby
1.21.1-3.3-fabric+forge+neo
Ændringer fra 0.9.9.1
+ TILFØJET (9)
CalcMod1.3.2+fabric.1.21.jarEnhanced Block EntitiesEBE v0.10.1 for 1.21Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.6.7-1.21(.1) - FabricFreecam (Fabric Edition)freecam.jarHorse Buff2.1.8ModernFix5.19.1+mc1.21NoFogNoFog-1.16.5-1.21-FabricWhere Is It2.5.0+1.21libIPNlibIPN-fabric-1.21-6.0.2
~ OPDATERET (63)
Anvil Restoration1.21.9-2.5-fabric+forge+neo → 1.21.1-2.3-fabric+forge+neoAppleSkin3.0.7+mc1.21.9 → 3.0.5+mc1.21Architectury API18.0.3+fabric → 13.0.6+fabricBeautified Chat [Client][Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.9-2.8 | Beautified Chat Client → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-2.6 | Beautified Chat ClientBetter Conduit Placement1.21.9-3.4-fabric+forge+neo → 1.21.1-3.3-fabric+forge+neoBetter Mount HUDbettermounthud-1.2.6.jar → bettermounthud-1.2.4.jarBetter Than Mending2.2.5 → 2.1.0BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v15.0.0 (1.21.6/1.21.8) → BetterF3 Fabric v11.0.1 (1.21)Bottle Your Xp1.21.9-3.5-fabric+forge+neo → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-3.4 | Bottle Your XpBottled Air1.21.9-2.5-fabric+forge+neo → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-2.4 | Bottled AirCampfire Spawn and Tweaks1.21.9-4.1-fabric+forge+neo → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-3.9 | Campfire Spawn and TweaksCloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)20.0.148+fabric → [Fabric 1.21(.1)] v15.0.130Clumps27.0.0.2 → 18.0.0.2Collective[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.9-8.8 | Collective → 1.21.1-7.84-fabric+forge+neoConcurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.3.5+beta.1.0+1.21.10 → 0.2.0+alpha.11.109+1.21Continuity3.0.1-beta.1+1.21.6 → 3.0.0-beta.5+1.21ControllingControlling-fabric-1.21.9-27.0.2.jar → Controlling-fabric-1.21-18.0.4.jarCut Stone for Cobble1.1+mod → 1.0.1+modCycle Paintings[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.9-4.1 | Cycle Paintings → 1.21.1-3.6-fabric+forge+neoDatapack/Gamerule Menus2.1.1+1.21.6 → 2.0.1+1.21Dynamic FPSv3.9.6 → v3.6.3Easy Elytra Takeoff[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.9-4.5 | Easy Elytra Takeoff → 1.21.1-4.4-fabric+forge+neoFabric API0.134.0+1.21.9 → [1.21] Fabric API 0.102.0+1.21Fabric Language KotlinFabric Language Kotlin 1.13.6+kotlin.2.2.20 → 1.12.1+kotlin.2.0.20FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)8.0.0-fabric → 7.0.0-fabricGUI Clock[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.9-4.7 | GUI Clock → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-4.6 | GUI ClockGUI Compass[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.9-4.9 | GUI Compass → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-4.8 | GUI CompassHealing Campfire[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.9-6.2 | Healing Campfire → 1.21.1-6.1-fabric+forge+neoHorses Genetic1.4.0 → 1.3.0Inventory Profiles NextInventory Profiles Next-fabric-1.21.9-2.2.0 → Inventory Profiles Next-fabric-1.21-2.0.4Inventory Totem[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.9-3.4 | Inventory Totem → 1.21.1-3.3-fabric+forge+neoIris ShadersIris 1.9.6 for Fabric 1.21.10 → Iris 1.8 Beta 2 for Fabric 1.21Jade 🔍[Fabric 1.21.9] 20.0.5 → 15.1.5+fabricKeep My Soil Tilled1.21.9-2.5-fabric+forge+neo → 1.21.1-2.4-fabric+forge+neoLightyv3.1.0 1.21.6/7/8 → v3.0.0-beta.4 1.21.0/1Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.21.9-0.19.1-fabric → mc1.21-0.13.0MaLiLibMaLiLib 1.21.10-rc1-0.26.2 → malilib-fabric-1.21.1-0.21.0.jarMiniature ShaderMiniature 2.18.2 → Miniature 2.13.2Mod Menuv16.0.0-rc.1 for 1.21.9 → Mod Menu v11.0.1 for 1.21Mouse Tweaks[1.21.9+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.29 → [1.21+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.26Name Tag Tweaks[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.9-4.0 | Name Tag Tweaks → 1.21.1-3.8-fabric+forge+neoNo Chat ReportsFabric-1.21.10-v2.16.0 → Fabric-1.21-v2.8.0No Hostiles Around Campfire[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.9-7.2 | No Hostiles Around Campfire → 1.21.1-7.1-fabric+forge+neoNo Telemetry1.9.0 → 1.8.0Ore Harvester1.21.9-1.5-fabric+forge+neo → 1.21.1-1.4-fabric+forge+neoRedstone Multimeter Fabricmc1.21.7-1.16.0 → mc1.21-1.14.0Redstone Tweaks2.5.2 → 2.4.5Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.5 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.0-beta.2RenderPearl2.5.1 → 2.0Scaffolding Drops Nearby1.21.9-3.4-fabric+forge+neo → 1.21.1-3.3-fabric+forge+neoSearchablesSearchables-fabric-1.21.9-1.0.2.jar → Searchables-fabric-1.21-1.0.5.jarServux0.8.1 → 0.3.7Shulker Box Tooltip5.2.11+1.21.9-fabric → 5.0.4+1.21-fabricSodiumSodium 0.7.2 for Fabric → Sodium 0.6.0 Beta 1 for FabricSodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.7.0 for Minecraft 1.21.9 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.6.0-beta.1 for Minecraft 1.21.1Sound Physics Remasteredfabric-1.21.9-1.5.1 → fabric-1.21.1-1.4.6Super Duper Vanilla Shaders1.3.8 → 1.3.6.hText Placeholder APIplaceholder-api-2.8.0+1.21.9.jar → placeholder-api-2.4.1+1.21.jarTree Harvester1.21.9-9.3-fabric+forge+neo → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-9.1 | Tree HarvesterVTDownloaderVTDownloader 2.3.5 for Minecraft 1.21.6 → VTDownloader 2.3.0 for Minecraft 1.21WorldEdit7.3.17-beta-01 → 7.3.6YetAnotherConfigLib3.8.0+1.21.9-fabric → 3.5.0+1.21-fabricZoomifyZoomify 2.14.6 for MC 1.21.9 → Zoomify 2.14.0 for MC 1.21
− FJERNET (9)
Anvian's Libanvianslib-1.2Beautified Chat [Server]1.21.9-2.8-fabric+forge+neoCalcMod1.4.3+fabric.1.21.9+Forge Config API Port21.9.8Freecam1.3.4 for MC 1.21.6 (fabric)Horseman1.5.5MoreBeeInfoMoreBeeInfo-1.4Simple Fog ControlSimple Fog 2.0.10 [Fabric]project-1207454Tweakeroo 1.21.10-rc1-0.26.1