Enthaltene Mods
Motschen's Better Leaves
Better Leaves 9.6 - 1.20+ · 82 Blöcke · 85 Items
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 1 Blöcke · 1 Items
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.3.11-fabric-26.1
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
7.2.5-fabric-26.1
AmbientSounds 6
AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.6_mc26.1.2.jar
AppleSkin
3.0.10+mc26.1.2
Architectury API
20.1.17+fabric
Auto-Run (Fabric)
v1.5.0 (Minecraft 26.1/26.1.1/26.1.2)
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/fabric)
Better Animations Collection
[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.0
Better Statistics Screen
5.5.6+fn-26.1
BetterF3
BetterF3 Fabric v18.0.2 (26.1-26.1.2)
Bobby
bobby-5.2.13+mc26.1.jar
Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]
1.3.4 (9069814)
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.2] 1.3.2
Chat Reporting Helper
6.2
Client Sort
3.102.8+26.1.2
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.1.154+fabric
Clumps
26.1.2.1
Collective
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.1.2-8.32 | Collective
Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)
0.4.0-alpha.0.65+26.1.2
Connected Bricks
Connected-Bricks v3.1.1 (1.21.9-26.1.2)
Connected Paths
3.1.1+mc1.21.9-26.1.2
Connected Rocks
Connected-Rocks v3.1.1 (1.21.9-26.1.2)
Continuity
3.0.1-beta.2+26.1
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-26.1.2-26.1.2.7.jar
CreativeCore
2.14.16
Debugify
26.1.2.3
Default Dark Mode
2026.6.0-26.2
Durability Tooltip
Durability Tooltip 1.2.0a for Fabric 26.1
Dynamic Fullbright
1.3.1+26.1.1
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.11.3-26.1 - Fabric
Fabric API
0.155.3+26.1.2
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.14.2+kotlin.2.4.21
Fast IP Ping
[merged] Fast IP Ping v1.0.12 for mc26.1.2
FastQuit
3.1.4 - 26.1-26.1.2
Forge Config API Port
26.1.5
Fzzy Config
0.7.7+26.1
Item Tooltips
26.1-r2.4-fabric
Ixeris
Ixeris 4.6.8+26.1.2-fabric
Jade 🔍
[Fabric 26.1.X] 26.1.9
Krypton
0.3.0
LambdaBetterGrass
LambdaBetterGrass 2.7.2 (26.1)
LambDynamicLights
LambDynamicLights 4.11.2 (26.1.2)
Language Reload
language-reload-1.7.8+26.1.2.jar
LibJF
26.1.4
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
Lithium mc26.1.x-0.24.7 for Fabric
Mod Menu
v18.0.2 for 26.1
ModernFix-mVUS
modernfix-5.27.19-build.1
Mouse Tweaks
[26.1 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31
Mouse Wheelie (Fabric)
1.16.3+mc26.1
MRU
1.0.43+26.1.2-fabric
No Telemetry
1.10.0
NoisiumForked
2.8.5+mc26.1.2
Not Enough Vulkan
[Fabric] 1.6.2+26.1.1
Noxesium
noxesium-fabric-3.1.1.jar
Packet Fixer
3.3.5 (OtkWHKqd)
Particle Core
particle_core-0.3.2+26.1
Puzzle
Puzzle 2.3.1 - Fabric 26.1
Puzzles Lib
v26.1.16-mc26.1.x+fabric
Änderungen seit 3.1.0
+ HINZUGEFÜGT (9)
Default Dark Mode2026.6.0-26.2Item Tooltips26.1-r2.4-fabricLibJF26.1.4Not Enough Vulkan[Fabric] 1.6.2+26.1.1ResourcePackCachedResourcePackCached 1.2.7Respackopts26.1.3Shuttfup2.9.1 for 26.1Text Placeholder API3.0.0+26.1Unified API26.1-1.0-beta-5-fabric
~ AKTUALISIERT (76)
AmbientSounds 6AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.4_mc1.21.11.jar → AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.6_mc26.1.2.jarAppleSkin3.0.8+mc1.21.11 → 3.0.10+mc26.1.2Architectury API19.0.1+fabric → 20.1.17+fabricAuto-Run (Fabric)v1.3.1 (Minecraft 1.21.9/1.21.10/1.21.11) → v1.5.0 (Minecraft 26.1/26.1.1/26.1.2)BadOptimizations2.4.1 (1.21.11) → 2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/fabric)Better Animations Collection[FABRIC] [1.21.11] BetterAnimationsCollection v21.11.0 → [FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.0Better Statistics Screen5.0.0-beta.3+fabric-1.21.11 → 5.5.6+fn-26.1BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v17.0.0 (1.21.11) → BetterF3 Fabric v18.0.2 (26.1-26.1.2)Bobbybobby-5.2.11+mc1.21.11.jar → bobby-5.2.13+mc26.1.jarChat Animation [Smooth Chat]chatanimation-fabric-1.21.11-1.1.3.jar → 1.3.4 (9069814)Chat Heads[Fabric 1.21.11] 1.2.0 → [Fabric 26.2] 1.3.2Chat Reporting Helper4.37 → 6.2Client Sort2.1.6+1.21.11 → 3.102.8+26.1.2Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)21.11.153+fabric → 26.1.154+fabricClumpsClumps-fabric-1.21.11-29.0.0.1.jar → 26.1.2.1Collective[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.11-8.13 | Collective → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.1.2-8.32 | CollectiveConcurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.3.7+alpha.0.7+1.21.11 → 0.4.0-alpha.0.65+26.1.2Connected BricksConnected-Bricks 1.21.9+ v1.0 → Connected-Bricks v3.1.1 (1.21.9-26.1.2)Connected Paths2.1.1 → 3.1.1+mc1.21.9-26.1.2Connected RocksConnected-Rocks 1.21.9+ v1.1.1 → Connected-Rocks v3.1.1 (1.21.9-26.1.2)Continuity3.0.1-beta.1+1.21.11 → 3.0.1-beta.2+26.1ControllingControlling-fabric-1.21.11-29.0.1.jar → Controlling-fabric-26.1.2-26.1.2.7.jarCreativeCore2.14.9 → 2.14.16Debugify1.21.11+1.0 → 26.1.2.3Durability TooltipDurability Tooltip 1.1.6 for Fabric 1.21.11 → Durability Tooltip 1.2.0a for Fabric 26.1Dynamic Fullbright1.3.1+1.21.11 → 1.3.1+26.1.1Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.9.5-1.21.11 - Fabric → 1.11.3-26.1 - FabricFabric API0.141.2+1.21.11 → 0.155.3+26.1.2Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.8+kotlin.2.3.0 → 1.14.2+kotlin.2.4.21Fast IP Ping[fabric] Fast IP Ping v1.0.8 for mc1.21.11 → [merged] Fast IP Ping v1.0.12 for mc26.1.2FastQuit3.1.3 - 1.21.11 → 3.1.4 - 26.1-26.1.2FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)ferritecore-8.2.0-fabric → 9.0.0-fabricForge Config API Port[FABRIC] [1.21.11] ForgeConfigAPIPort v21.11.1 → 26.1.5Fzzy Config0.7.5+1.21.11 → 0.7.7+26.1IxerisIxeris 3.8.6+1.21.11-fabric → Ixeris 4.6.8+26.1.2-fabricJade 🔍21.1.1+fabric → [Fabric 26.1.X] 26.1.9Krypton0.2.10 → 0.3.0LambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 4.9.1 (1.21.11) → LambDynamicLights 4.11.2 (26.1.2)LambdaBetterGrassLambdaBetterGrass 2.6.0 (1.21.11) → LambdaBetterGrass 2.7.2 (26.1)Language Reloadlanguage-reload-1.7.5+1.21.11.jar → language-reload-1.7.8+26.1.2.jarLithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.21.11-0.21.2-fabric → Lithium mc26.1.x-0.24.7 for FabricMRU1.0.26+edge+1.21.11-fabric → 1.0.43+26.1.2-fabricMod Menuv17.0.0-beta.2 for 1.21.11 → v18.0.2 for 26.1ModernFix-mVUSmodernfix-5.25.2-build.4-1.21.11 → modernfix-5.27.19-build.1Motschen's Better Leaves9.4 → Better Leaves 9.6 - 1.20+Mouse Tweaks[1.21.11 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.30 → [26.1 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31Mouse Wheelie (Fabric)[1.21.11] 1.15.0 → 1.16.3+mc26.1NoisiumForked2.8.3+mc1.21.11 → 2.8.5+mc26.1.2Noxesiumnoxesium-fabric-3.0.0.jar → noxesium-fabric-3.1.1.jarPacket Fixer3.3.4 → 3.3.5 (OtkWHKqd)Particle Coreparticle_core-0.3.2+1.21.11 → particle_core-0.3.2+26.1PuzzlePuzzle 2.3.0 - Fabric 1.21.11 → Puzzle 2.3.1 - Fabric 26.1Puzzles Lib21.11.6 → v26.1.16-mc26.1.x+fabricRaise Sound Limit Simplified1.1.14 → 1.2.2Remove Reloading Screen[Fabric 1.21.11] v5.1.14 → [26.1] v5.2.6Roughly Enough Items Fabric/Forge/NeoForge (REI)21.11.814+fabric → 26.1.819+fabricScalableLux0.1.6+fabric.c25518a → 0.2.0+fabric.2b63825SearchablesSearchables-fabric-1.21.11-1.0.2.jar → Searchables-fabric-26.1.2-1.0.2.jarServer Pinger Fixerserverpingerfixer-1.0.5.jar → serverpingerfixer+26.1-1.1.1.jarServerCore1.5.15+1.21.11 → 1.5.19+26.1.2Shulker Box Tooltip[Fabric 1.21.11] v5.2.15+1.21.11 → [Fabric 26.1.1] v5.4.0+26.1.1Simple HUD Enhancedsimple-hud-enhanced+1.21.11-4.7.5.jar → simple-hud-enhanced+26.1-26.1.2-4.7.5-beta14.jarSmooth Boot1.0.0 (gqFyBDHt) → 1.0.0 (wXbLGWpM)Smooth Guismoothgui-fabric-1.21.10-1.1.0.jar → 2.0.7 (9069624)Smooth Swapping[Fabric 1.21.11] v0.9.8 → [Fabric 26.1] v0.9.9SoundsSounds 2.4.22+edge → Sounds 2.6.0 for 26.1.2 FabricSubtle Effects1.13.2 → 1.15.0 (5FDwMYsu)SuperMartijn642's Config Lib1.1.8-fabric-mc1.21.11 → SuperMartijn642's Config Library 1.1.8a for Fabric 26.1TCDCommons API5.0.0-beta.1+fabric-1.21.11 → 5.5.6+fn-26.1Theone's Eating Animation Pack1.0 → 1.0 (laDCvp3K)Very Many Players (Fabric)0.2.0+beta.7.226+1.21.11 → 0.2.0+beta.7.234+26.1.2Visuality[1.21.11] Visuality 0.7.12 → [26.1] Visuality 0.7.13YetAnotherConfigLib3.8.2 for fabric 1.21.11 → 3.9.7 for fabric 26.1ZoomifyZoomify 2.15.1+1.21.11 → Zoomify 2.17.0+mc26.1.2[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.11 - 3.0.10 → 3.3.11-fabric-26.1[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.11 - 7.0.8 → 7.2.5-fabric-26.1