Mods incluidos
Inventory HUD+
[Fabric][26.1.2]InventoryHud(v3.4.31) · 0 bloques · 17 objetos
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 1 bloques · 1 objetos
Reliable Recipe Viewer (RRV)
8.9.2+26.1.2-fabric · 0 bloques · 1 objetos
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.3.3-fabric-26.1
[ESF] Entity Sound Features
0.8.2-fabric-26.1
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
7.2.1-fabric-26.1
ALAND's Hypixel SkyBlock Enchanted Books
1.2
Animated Loading Screen
Animated Loading Screen 2.1 Fabric 26.1
Architectury API
20.0.12+fabric
Async
0.2.4+alpha-26.1.2 (TPaE8GQ7)
AsyncParticles
AsyncParticles-26.1.2.6+26.1.2.jar
Auth Me
[Fabric] Auth Me v9.2.1+26.1
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/fabric)
Better Statistics Screen
5.5.6+fn-26.1
BetterF3
BetterF3 Fabric v18.0.2 (26.1-26.1.2)
Bobby
bobby-5.2.13+mc26.1.jar
BSL Shaders
10.1.3
Centered Crosshair
centered-crosshair+26.1-1.5.0.jar
ChatPlus
ChatPlus Fabric v2.9.0
Clean Bedrock-Style Cursors
1.0
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.1.154+fabric
Collective
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.1.2-8.32 | Collective
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
Complementary Unbound r5.9
Continuity
3.0.1-beta.2+26.1
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-26.1.2-26.1.2.4.jar
CozyUI+
1.10
Cubes Without Borders
cwb-4.1.0+26.1.jar
Cull Leaves
CullLeaves 4.1.2 - Fabric 26.1
Cursors Extended
Cursors Extended for Fabric v4.1.6+26.1
Cursors for Hypixel Skyblock
1.1
Dark Loading Screen
v1.6.18
Debugify
26.1.2.2
Default Dark Mode
2026.6.0-26.2
Detailed Animations
0.19
Drippy Loading Screen
[Fabric] v3.1.5 MC 26.1.2
Dungeon Tooltips
1.1.0 (PZjRbKlw)
Enhanced SkyRecipes
SkyRecipes v0.5.6 for mc26.1.2
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.10.5-26.1 - Fabric
Essential Mod
Essential 1.4.1.1 [Fabric 26.1.2]
Fabric API
0.155.2+26.1.2
Fabric Capes
[Fabric 26.1] Capes 1.5.11
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.13.13+kotlin.2.4.10
Faithful 64x
Release-12
FancyMenu
[Fabric] v3.9.12 MC 26.1.2
FlowFont
1.3
Forge Config API Port
26.1.5
FurSky Reborn
v2.0-pre.5
Gamma Utils (Fullbright)
[Fabric 26.1] Gamma-Utils-3.0.0
Ironman Wheelchair
v1.0.0
Ixeris
Ixeris 4.6.5+26.1.2-fabric
Jade 🔍
[Fabric 26.1.X] 26.1.9
Konkrete
1.10.2-26.1.1-fabric
Krypton
0.3.0
KryptonReno's Fabric Patcher
26.2.0+26.1
LibJF
26.1.4
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
Lithium mc26.1.x-0.24.7 for Fabric
looshy winter mode
v1.0
MacOS Input Fixes
Version 1.13
Mellow
3.4
Melody
1.0.16-26.1.1-fabric
Cambios desde 2.1.1
+ AGREGADOS (35)
Animated Loading ScreenAnimated Loading Screen 2.1 Fabric 26.1Async0.2.4+alpha-26.1.2 (TPaE8GQ7)AsyncParticlesAsyncParticles-26.1.2.6+26.1.2.jarBobbybobby-5.2.13+mc26.1.jarCentered Crosshaircentered-crosshair+26.1-1.5.0.jarChatPlusChatPlus Fabric v2.9.0Clean Bedrock-Style Cursors1.0Cursors ExtendedCursors Extended for Fabric v4.1.6+26.1Cursors for Hypixel Skyblock1.1Dark Loading Screenv1.6.18Debugify26.1.2.2Drippy Loading Screen[Fabric] v3.1.5 MC 26.1.2Dungeon Tooltips1.1.0 (PZjRbKlw)Enhanced SkyRecipesSkyRecipes v0.5.6 for mc26.1.2FancyMenu[Fabric] v3.9.12 MC 26.1.2FlowFont1.3FurSky Rebornv2.0-pre.5IxerisIxeris 4.6.5+26.1.2-fabricJade 🔍[Fabric 26.1.X] 26.1.9Konkrete1.10.2-26.1.1-fabricKryptonReno's Fabric Patcher26.2.0+26.1Melody1.0.16-26.1.1-fabricModernFix-mVUSmodernfix-5.27.19-build.1No Chat RestrictionsNoChatRestrictions-Fabric-MC26.1-v1.1.2.jarNoxesiumnoxesium-fabric-3.1.1.jarPHQ Garden Flowers1.1Reliable Recipe Viewer (RRV)8.9.2+26.1.2-fabricScale MeScale Me v3.3.0 for mc26.1.2SkyBlock Enhancementsskyblock_enhancements-1.1.12+26.1.2.jarSkyCofl - Hypixel Skyblock AH&bazaarSkyCofl 1.9.3 Fabric 26.1.2Sound Physics Remasteredfabric-1.5.1+26.1.2UI LibUI Lib Fabric 26.1.1 - 20.1.4[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]3.3.3-fabric-26.1[ESF] Entity Sound Features0.8.2-fabric-26.1[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]7.2.1-fabric-26.1
~ ACTUALIZADOS (54)
ALAND's Hypixel SkyBlock Enchanted Books0.4.0 → 1.2Architectury API18.0.8+fabric → 20.0.12+fabricAuth Me[Fabric] Auth Me v9.0.1+1.21.9 → [Fabric] Auth Me v9.2.1+26.1BSL ShadersBSL v10.1 → 10.1.3BadOptimizations2.4.1 (1.21.10) → 2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/fabric)Better Statistics Screen4.0.0+fabric-1.21.10 → 5.5.6+fn-26.1BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v16.0.3 (1.21.9/1.21.10) → BetterF3 Fabric v18.0.2 (26.1-26.1.2)Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)[Fabric 1.21.9] v20.0.149 → 26.1.154+fabricCollective[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.10-8.13 | Collective → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.1.2-8.32 | CollectiveComplementary Shaders - UnboundComplementary Unbound r5.6.1 → Complementary Unbound r5.9Continuity3.0.1-beta.2+1.21.10 → 3.0.1-beta.2+26.1ControllingControlling-fabric-1.21.10-28.0.2.jar → Controlling-fabric-26.1.2-26.1.2.4.jarCubes Without Borderscwb-fabric-3.0.0+mc1.21.5.jar → cwb-4.1.0+26.1.jarCull LeavesCullLeaves 4.1.1 - Fabric 1.21.10 → CullLeaves 4.1.2 - Fabric 26.1Default Dark Mode2025.5.1-1.21.4 → 2026.6.0-26.2Detailed Animations1.15 (fXZSzPB2) → 0.19Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.9.5-1.21.10 - Fabric → 1.10.5-26.1 - FabricEssential ModEssential 1.3.10.4 [Fabric 1.21.10] → Essential 1.4.1.1 [Fabric 26.1.2]Fabric API[1.21.10] Fabric API 0.138.4+1.21.10 → 0.155.2+26.1.2Fabric Capes[Fabric 1.21.9] Capes 1.5.10 → [Fabric 26.1] Capes 1.5.11Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.8+kotlin.2.3.0 → 1.13.13+kotlin.2.4.10Faithful 64xRelease-11 → Release-12FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)ferritecore-8.0.2-fabric → 9.0.0-fabricForge Config API Port[FABRIC] [1.21.10] ForgeConfigAPIPort v21.10.1 → 26.1.5Gamma Utils (Fullbright)Gamma-Utils-2.4.9+mc1.21.10 → [Fabric 26.1] Gamma-Utils-3.0.0Inventory HUD+[Fabric][1.21.10]InventoryHud(v3.4.29) → [Fabric][26.1.2]InventoryHud(v3.4.31)Krypton0.2.10 → 0.3.0LibJF3.19.4+backport → 26.1.4Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)Lithium mc1.21.10-0.20.1 for Fabric → Lithium mc26.1.x-0.24.7 for FabricMRUMRU 1.0.25+edge → MRU 1.0.33 for 26.1 FabricMacOS Input FixesVersion 1.11 → Version 1.13Mellow2.2.1 → 3.4MidnightLib1.9.2+1.21.10-fabric → 1.9.3+26.1-fabricMod Menuv16.0.0 for 1.21.9 → v18.0.0 for 26.1More Chat History[1.20.5+] More Chat History 1.3.1 → [26.1+] More Chat History 26.1MoreCullingv1.5.0-beta.2 → v1.7.3No Resource Pack WarningsNo Resource Pack Warnings 1.4.0 → No Resource Pack Warnings 1.5.0Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.6 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.3 - Minecraft 26.1.2Resourceful Lib3.9.1 → 4.0.1Resourcify[1.21.10-fabric] Resourcify 1.7.5 → [26.1-fabric] Resourcify 1.8.5SearchablesSearchables-fabric-1.21.10-1.0.2.jar → Searchables-fabric-26.1.2-1.0.2.jarSkin Layers 3D1.10.1-1.21.10 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.1 - FabricSkyBlock Dark mode0.2.1 → 2.0cSkyblock Dark UI1.8 → 1.18SodiumSodium 0.7.3 for Fabric → Sodium 0.9.1 for Fabric 26.1.2Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.7.1 for Minecraft 1.21.10 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.3 for Minecraft 26.1.2SoundsSounds 2.4.20+edge → Sounds 2.5.1+ltsTCDCommons API4.0.1+fabric-1.21.10 → 5.5.6+fn-26.1Text Placeholder API2.8.1+1.21.10 → 3.0.0+26.1Tooltip Scroll [Fabric]1.5.1+1.21.10 → 1.5.1+26.2Very Many Players (Fabric)0.2.0+beta.7.217+1.21.10 → 0.2.0+beta.7.234+26.1.2YetAnotherConfigLib3.8.2 for fabric 1.21.10 → 3.9.6+26.1-fabricoωo (owo-lib)0.12.24+1.21.9 → [26.1+] oωo - 0.13.1spark1.10.152-fabric → 1.10.173-fabric
− ELIMINADOS (11)
DrDestens MCShadersV2.1.4Dynamic Crosshair[Fabric 1.21.10] Dynamic Crosshair 9.11Euphoria PatchesEuphoriaPatcher 1.7.8-r5.6.1-fabricHyper Realistic Sky1.2Iris ShadersIris 1.9.7 for Fabric 1.21.10Model Gap Fixmodelfix-1.21.10-1.12-fabric.jarPresence FootstepsPresenceFootsteps-1.12.2+1.21.10.jarRemove Reloading Screen[Fabric 1.21.9] v5.1.12Respackopts4.14.0Roughly Enough Items Fabric/Forge/NeoForge (REI)[Fabric 1.21.9] v21.9.813Snowy Mountains Sky1.9