Vanilla Boosted
FABRICMods inclus
Stellarity
5.5.3+mod · 0 blocs · 409 objets
Enchanted Vertical Slabs
2.7.0 · 69 blocs · 69 objets
Geckolib
5.5.3 · 7 blocs · 45 objets
Scholar
1.2.2 · 0 blocs · 32 objets
Enchantment Outlines
1.10.6 · 0 blocs · 18 objets
Villager Pickup
1.3.1 · 0 blocs · 14 objets
The Roads More Travelled [TRMT]
0.5.1-26.1.x-fabric · 4 blocs · 4 objets
Fresh Flowers and Plants
1.4.8 · 0 blocs · 7 objets
Chunky (Fabric)
Chunky 1.5.3 · 0 blocs · 5 objets
Easy Anvils
26.2.2 · 3 blocs · 0 objets
Easy Magic
26.2.0 · 2 blocs · 1 objets
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 1 blocs · 1 objets
Horseman
1.7.3 · 0 blocs · 2 objets
Horse Expert
26.2.1 · 0 blocs · 1 objets
Punchy! x Tiny Takeover
2.0.1 (FWj1rMBz) · 0 blocs · 1 objets
(Bee's) Fancy Crops
1.3
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
entity_model_features-3.2.6-26.2-fabric.jar
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar
Advancement Screenshot
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.2.0-5.2 | Advancement Screenshot
Advancements Reloaded
Advancements Reloaded Fabric v0.14.0 (26.2)
AL's Creepers Revamped
2.0
AL's Dungeons Boss Bars
1.0.2
AL's Enderman Revamped x Fresh Animations
2.0
AL's Piglins Revamped x Fresh Animations
1.2
AL's Scorpions & Crabs x Fresh Animations
2.0
AL's Skeletons Revamped
2.0
AL's Skeletons Revamped x Fresh Animations
2.0
All Mob Heads
V11.1
Almost Vanilla Potions
1.1.1
Animated Loading Screen
Animated Loading Screen 2.1 Fabric 26.1
AppleSkin
3.0.10+mc26.2
Architectury API
21.0.4+fabric
Armor Stand Arms
v2.5.8+mod
AstraLex Shaders
AstraLex_V93.0
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.2/fabric)
BaguetteLib
2.0.4
Balm
26.2.0.4+fabric-26.2
Better Advancements
BetterAdvancements-Fabric-26.2-0.5.1.65.jar
Better Lanterns
Better Lanterns v1.3.2 - 26.2
Better Ores 3D
Better Ores 3D - 26.2
Better Statistics Screen
5.5.3+fn-26.2
BetterF3
BetterF3 Fabric v19.0.0 (26.2)
Bliss Shaders
Bliss v2.1.2
Boat Item View
Boat-Item-View-Fabric-26.2-0.0.9
Bookshelf Inspector
2.4+26.2
Bray's Zombie Overhaul x Fresh Animations
1.4
BSL Shaders
10.1.3
Bushier Bushes
v3.1.0
CalcMod
1.5.2+fabric.26.2
Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]
1.3.0
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.5
Cherished Worlds
cherishedworlds-fabric-17.0.0+26.2.jar
CICADA
0.15.2+26.2
Clearer Slot Highlight
1
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.2.155+fabric
Collective
26.2.0-8.39-fabric+forge+neo
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.8.1
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
Complementary Unbound r5.8.1
Connectible Chains [Fabric]
2.5.7+1.21.11
Continents
v1.1.14 ~ Mod
Changements depuis 1.1.3
+ AJOUTÉS (8)
Boat Item ViewBoat-Item-View-Fabric-26.2-0.0.9EclipseUIEclipseUI-fabric-1.0.5+mc26.2Litematica-pluslitematica-fabric-26.2-0.28.4.jarParticular ✨ Reforgedparticular-26.2-Fabric-1.5.5.jarPolytonepolytone-26.2-5.10.2-fabricPresence FootstepsPresenceFootsteps-1.13.3+26.2.jarResourcify[26.2-fabric] Resourcify 1.8.5The Roads More Travelled [TRMT]0.5.1-26.1.x-fabric
~ MIS À JOUR (106)
AL's Scorpions & Crabs x Fresh Animations1.2 → 2.0AL's Skeletons Revamped1.8.3 → 2.0AL's Skeletons Revamped x Fresh Animations1.5.3 → 2.0Advancement Screenshot[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.1.2-5.2 | Advancement Screenshot → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.2.0-5.2 | Advancement ScreenshotAdvancements ReloadedAdvancements Reloaded Fabric v0.13.1 (26.1.2) → Advancements Reloaded Fabric v0.14.0 (26.2)AppleSkin3.0.10+mc26.1.2 → 3.0.10+mc26.2Architectury API20.0.7+fabric → 21.0.4+fabricArmor Stand Armsv2.5.7.2+mod → v2.5.8+modBadOptimizations2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/fabric) → 2.4.1 (26.2/fabric)BaguetteLibbaguettelib-26.1.2-Fabric-2.0.4.jar → 2.0.4Balm26.1.2.7+fabric-26.1.2 → 26.2.0.4+fabric-26.2Better AdvancementsBetterAdvancements-Fabric-26.1.2-0.5.0.63.jar → BetterAdvancements-Fabric-26.2-0.5.1.65.jarBetter Lanterns1.3.2-mc26.1 → Better Lanterns v1.3.2 - 26.2Better Ores 3D9.0 → Better Ores 3D - 26.2Better Statistics Screen5.3.0+fn-26.1 → 5.5.3+fn-26.2BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v18.0.2 (26.1-26.1.2) → BetterF3 Fabric v19.0.0 (26.2)Bookshelf Inspector2.3+26.1 → 2.4+26.2CICADA0.15.2+26.1 → 0.15.2+26.2Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]chatanimation-fabric-26.1-1.1.3.jar → 1.3.0Chat Heads[Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.4 → [Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.5Cherished Worldscherishedworlds-fabric-16.0.0+26.1.2.jar → cherishedworlds-fabric-17.0.0+26.2.jarCloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)26.1.154+fabric → 26.2.155+fabricCollective26.1.2-8.29-fabric+forge+neo → 26.2.0-8.39-fabric+forge+neoContinentsv1.1.13 ~ Mod → v1.1.14 ~ ModContinuity3.0.1-beta.2+26.1 → 3.0.1+26.2Controlify (Controller support)3.0.2 (liG9AwNR) → 3.1.0 for fabric 26.2ControllingControlling-fabric-26.1.2-26.1.2.4.jar → Controlling-fabric-26.2-26.2.2.jarCubes Without Borderscwb-4.0.6+26.1.jar → cwb-4.1.0+26.2.jarCut Through[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.0 → [FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.0Delete Worlds To Trash[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.2 → [FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.0Detail Armor Bar ReconstructedDetailArmorBarReconstructed 5.2.1 for 26.1-SNAPSHOT → DetailArmorBarReconstructed 5.3.2 for 26.2Do a Barrel Roll3.8.4 for Fabric 26.1 → 3.8.4 for Fabric 26.2Dungeons and Taverns5.2.0+mod → 5.3.0+modEasy Anvils[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.1 → 26.2.2Easy Magic26.1.0 → 26.2.0Easy Shulker Boxes[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.0 → 26.2.1Elytra TrimsElytra Trims Fabric 4.8.2 for 26.1 → Elytra Trims Fabric 4.8.3 for 26.2Enchanted Vertical Slabs2.6.6 → 2.7.0Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.10.3-26.1 - Fabric → 1.10.5-26.2 - FabricFabric API0.152.1+26.1.2 → 0.155.2+26.2Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0 → 1.13.13+kotlin.2.4.10Forge Config API Port26.1.5 → 26.2.1Forgiving Void26.1.2.1+fabric-26.1.2 → 26.2.0.1+fabric-26.2Freecam1.4.0 for MC 26.1.2 (fabric) → 1.4.1-beta.2 for MC 26.2 (fabric)Fyoncle's 3D Trims4.0 → 5.0Fzzy Config0.7.6+26.1 → 0.7.6+26.2Geckolib5.5.1 → 5.5.3Glowing 3D Armor1.1.4 → 1.1.5Glowing 3D Totem1.3 → 1.3.2Horse Expert[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.0 → 26.2.1I Like Vanillav1.4.1 → v1.4.3c (Iris, All Styles)ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.15.2 → ImmediatelyFast 1.16.2Immersive Hotbarimmersive-hotbar-1.1.1-26.1.jar → immersive-hotbar-1.1.2-26.2.jarIris ShadersIris 1.10.9 for Fabric 26.1 → Iris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2JamLib2.3.1+26.1.x → 2.3.1+26.2.xLibJF26.1.2 → 26.2.0Lighty4.0.1 26.1.2 → 4.0.1 26.2Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc26.1.2-0.24.6-fabric → mc26.2-0.25.2-fabricLithostitched1.7.9-fabric-26.1 → v1.7.13 ~ Fabric 26.2Lively Turtle Helmetv1.3b → v1.4MaLiLibmalilib-fabric-26.1.2-0.28.6.jar → malilib-fabric-26.2-0.29.3.jarMakeUp - Ultra Fast9.5b → 9.5cMiniature Shader2.18.11 → 2.18.12Mod Menuv18.0.0-beta.1 for 26.1 → v20.0.1 for 26.2MoreCullingv1.7.2 → v1.8.0Naturally Trimmed3.4.6 (yMcD9TUo) → 3.5.0Not Enough Animations1.12.3-26.1 - Fabric → 1.12.4-26.2 - FabricNotesNotes-26.1-2.2.0-fabric.jar → Notes-26.2-2.3.0-fabric.jarOptiGUIOptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.10+26.1 → OptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.10+26.2Packed PacksFabric v2.2.1+26.1 → Fabric v2.2.2+26.2Paginated Advancements & Custom Frames2.8.0+26.1-fabric → 2.8.0+26.2Particle Effects[fabric/26.1] Particle Effects v1.4.0 → [fabric/26.2] Particle Effects v1.5.0Pickup Notifications3.0.1+26.1-fabric → 3.0.1+26.2-fabricPneumonoCore1.3.1+26.1+A → 1.3.1+26.2+APolymer0.16.5+26.1.2 → 0.17.3+26.2Punchy! - First person animationsPunchy 2.5.6 (Fabric) - 26.1-26.1.1-26.1.2 → Punchy 2.6.2 (Fabric) - 26.2Punchy! x Tiny Takeover1.0.2 → 2.0.1 (FWj1rMBz)Puzzles Lib26.1.11 → 26.2.1Recolourful Containers GUI + HUD3.1.1 → 3.1.2Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.0.5 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.3 - Minecraft 26.2Respackopts26.1.2 → 26.2.0RightClickHarvest4.6.2+26.1.x → 4.6.2+26.2.xSearchablesSearchables-fabric-26.1.2-1.0.2.jar → Searchables-fabric-26.2-1.0.1.jarSimple Datapacks2.7 (RtBUSx1u) → Simple Datapacks Fabric 26.1 v2.7.1Skin Layers 3D1.11.1-26.1 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.2 - FabricSodiumSodium 0.8.12 for Fabric 26.1.2 → Sodium 0.9.1 for Fabric 26.2Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.7 for Minecraft 26.1.1 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.3 for Minecraft 26.2Solas Shader3.6 → Solas Shader V3.7Sound Physics Remasteredfabric-1.5.1+26.1.2 → fabric-1.5.1+26.2Spawn Animations [Data Pack]1.11.4+bump+mod → 1.11.5+modStatus Effect Barsv1.0.11 → v1.0.12Stellarity5.4.3 → 5.5.3+modTCDCommons API5.3.2+fn-26.1 → 5.5.3+fn-26.2Tectonic3.0.23-fabric-26.1 → 3.0.26-fabric-26.2Terralith2.6.2 (FCzSjHeG) → 2.6.4Text Placeholder API3.0.0+26.1 → 3.1.0-beta.1+26.2Theone's Eating Animation Pack1.0 → Theone's Eating Animation Pack v1.0Underlay1.0.2 → [26.2] Underlay v1.0.3Visuality[26.1] Visuality 0.7.13 → [26.2] Visuality 0.7.14Xaero's Minimapfabric-26.1.2-26.1.0 → fabric-26.2-26.4.2Xaero's World Mapfabric-26.1.2-1.41.0 → fabric-26.2-1.44.2YetAnotherConfigLib3.9.4+26.1-fabric → 3.9.6 for fabric 26.2-pre-4ZoomifyZoomify 2.16.0+26.1 → Zoomify 2.16.1+26.2[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]3.2.4-fabric-26.1 → entity_model_features-3.2.6-26.2-fabric.jar[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 26.1 - 7.1 → entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jarproject-1318792explosive-enhancement-1.4.2-26.1.1.jar → explosive-enhancement-1.4.2-26.2.jar