포함된 모드
Axiom
6.1.3 (CrfjL7cY) · 블록 14개 · 아이템 33개
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 블록 1개 · 아이템 1개
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.3.8-fabric-26.3
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
7.2.4-fabric-26.3
AppleSkin
appleskin-fabric-mc26.3-3.0.10.jar
Architectury API
[Fabric 26.3] v22.0.3
AstraLex Shaders
AstraLex_V93.0
Balm
26.3.0.3+fabric-26.3
Better Advancements
BetterAdvancements-Fabric-26.3-0.6.0.78.jar
Better Block Entities
bbe-fabric-1.3.9+mc26.3-mod.jar
Better F1 Reborn
1.3+26.3
Better Mount HUD
bettermounthud-1.3.1.jar
Better Statistics Screen
5.6.0-beta.2+fn-26.3
BetterF3
BetterF3 Fabric v20.0.0 (26.3)
Bliss Shaders
Bliss v2.1.2
Body Camera Shader
1.6.1
BSL Shaders
BSL v10.1.8
BVS - Best Shader
Fog Fixed
Cape | Better Capes
BetterCapes 1.6.2 for Fabric 26.3
Clarity
1.1.3
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.3.159+fabric
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
r5.9.3
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
r5.9.3
Crafting Tweaks
26.3.0.1+fabric-26.3
Dark Smooth GUI
0.14.2-26.3.x-blue
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.10
E-LITE shaders (MakeUp edit)
ELT511
Emotecraft (Fabric)
Emotecraft 3.5.0-a.build.171 for 26.3
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.11.2-26.3 - Fabric
Essential Mod
Essential 1.5.0.1 [Fabric 26.3]
Fabric API
[26.3] Fabric API 0.161.0+26.3
Fabric Capes
[Fabric 26.3] Capes 1.5.10
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20
Fast Better Grass
26.3+
Gamma Utils (Fullbright)
[Fabric 26.3] Gamma-Utils-3.2.0
I Like Vanilla
v1.5.0
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.17.1
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.7 for Fabric 26.3
LambDynamicLights
LambDynamicLights 4.13.0 (26.3)
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc26.3-0.26.2-fabric
MakeUp - Ultra Fast
MakeUp-UltraFast-9.5f.zip
Mellow
3.4.1a
Miniature Shader
Miniature 2.19
Mod Menu
v21.0.0 for 26.3
Mouse Tweaks
[26.3 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31
Noble Shaders
Noble v1.9.9
Pegasus Shaders
0.5
Ping View
Ping View Fabric 1.7
Player Animation Library
1.2.7
Quick Skin
mc26.3-v3.0.1-fabric-26.3
RenderPearl
2.8.0-beta.4
Simple Voice Chat
[FABRIC][26.3] Simple Voice Chat 2.6.24+26.3
Sodium
Sodium 0.9.2 for Fabric 26.3
Sodium Extra
[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.4 - Minecraft 26.3
Solas Shader
Solas Shader V3.7
Spooklementary
Spooklementary v2.0.4
TCDCommons API
5.6.0-beta.2+fn-26.3
Text Placeholder API
3.2.0+26.3
Vanilla Panorama + [Full]
26.3
Xaero's Minimap
xaerominimap-fabric-26.3-26.5.3.jar
비교 기준 버전: 1.0.4
+ 추가됨 (5)
Architectury API[Fabric 26.3] v22.0.3Dark Smooth GUI0.14.2-26.3.x-blueFabric Capes[Fabric 26.3] Capes 1.5.10Ping ViewPing View Fabric 1.7Quick Skinmc26.3-v3.0.1-fabric-26.3
~ 업데이트됨 (47)
AppleSkin3.0.10+mc26.2 → appleskin-fabric-mc26.3-3.0.10.jarAxiom6.0.3 → 6.1.3 (CrfjL7cY)BSL Shaders10.1.3 → BSL v10.1.8BVS - Best Shader1.9.2 → Fog FixedBalm26.2.0.6+fabric-26.2 → 26.3.0.3+fabric-26.3Better AdvancementsBetterAdvancements-Fabric-26.2-0.6.0.72.jar → BetterAdvancements-Fabric-26.3-0.6.0.78.jarBetter Block Entitiesbbe-fabric-1.3.8-beta.1+mc26.2.jar → bbe-fabric-1.3.9+mc26.3-mod.jarBetter F1 Reborn1.3+26.2 → 1.3+26.3Better Statistics Screen5.5.6+fn-26.2 → 5.6.0-beta.2+fn-26.3BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v19.0.0 (26.2) → BetterF3 Fabric v20.0.0 (26.3)Cape | Better CapesBetterCapes 1.6.2 for Fabric 26.2 → BetterCapes 1.6.2 for Fabric 26.3Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)26.2.155+fabric → 26.3.159+fabricComplementary Shaders - ReimaginedComplementary Reimagined r5.8.1 → r5.9.3Complementary Shaders - UnboundComplementary Unbound r5.8.1 → r5.9.3Crafting Tweaks26.2.0.3+fabric-26.2 → 26.3.0.1+fabric-26.3Dynamic FPSv3.11.9 → v3.11.10Emotecraft (Fabric)3.4.0-b.build.165 → Emotecraft 3.5.0-a.build.171 for 26.3Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.10.5-26.2 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.3 - FabricEssential ModEssential 1.4.1.1 [Fabric 26.2] → Essential 1.5.0.1 [Fabric 26.3]Fabric API[26.2] Fabric API 0.157.0+26.2 → [26.3] Fabric API 0.161.0+26.3Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.13+kotlin.2.4.10 → 1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20Fast Better Grass26.2 → 26.3+Gamma Utils (Fullbright)[Fabric 26.2] Gamma-Utils-3.1.1 → [Fabric 26.3] Gamma-Utils-3.2.0I Like Vanillav1.4.4 (Iris, All Styles) → v1.5.0ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.16.3 → ImmediatelyFast 1.17.1Iris ShadersIris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2 → Iris 1.11.7 for Fabric 26.3LambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 4.12.3 (26.2) → LambDynamicLights 4.13.0 (26.3)Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc26.2-0.25.3-fabric → mc26.3-0.26.2-fabricMakeUp - Ultra Fast9.5d → MakeUp-UltraFast-9.5f.zipMellowMellow Shader v3.3.zip → 3.4.1aMod Menuv20.0.1 for 26.2 → v21.0.0 for 26.3Mouse Tweaks[26.2 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31 → [26.3 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31Noble ShadersNoble v1.9.6 → Noble v1.9.9Pegasus Shaders 0.3.9a → 0.5Player Animation Library1.2.6+26.2 → 1.2.7Simple Voice Chatfabric-2.6.22+26.2 → [FABRIC][26.3] Simple Voice Chat 2.6.24+26.3SodiumSodium 0.9.1 for Fabric 26.2 → Sodium 0.9.2 for Fabric 26.3Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.3 for Minecraft 26.2 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.4 - Minecraft 26.3TCDCommons API5.5.6+fn-26.2 → 5.6.0-beta.2+fn-26.3Text Placeholder API3.1.0-beta.1+26.2 → 3.2.0+26.3Vanilla Panorama + [Full]26.2.2 → 26.3Xaero's Minimapfabric-26.2-26.4.2 → xaerominimap-fabric-26.3-26.5.3.jarXaero's World Mapfabric-26.2-1.44.2 → fabric-26.3-1.46.4YetAnotherConfigLib3.9.6 for fabric 26.2-pre-4 → 3.9.7 for fabric 26.3ZoomifyZoomify 2.16.1+26.2 → Zoomify 2.16.3+26.3[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]entity_model_features-3.2.6-26.2-fabric.jar → 3.3.8-fabric-26.3[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar → 7.2.4-fabric-26.3