포함된 모드
Axiom
5.5.0 · 블록 14개 · 아이템 33개
Dungeons and Taverns
5.3.0+mod · 블록 0개 · 아이템 26개
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 블록 1개 · 아이템 1개
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
entity_model_features-3.2.6-26.2-fabric.jar
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar
AL's Armor Stands Revamped
1.0
AL's Creepers Revamped
2.0
AL's Dungeons Boss Bars
1.0.2
AL's Enderman Revamped x Fresh Animations
2.0
AL's Scorpions & Crabs x Fresh Animations
2.0
AL's Skeletons Revamped x Fresh Animations
2.0
All Mob Heads
V11.1
Animatica Refabricated
animatica-0.6.3+26.2
Armor Statues
26.2.0
Ben's Bundles
1.4
Better Block Entities
bbe-fabric-1.3.7+mc26.2.jar
Better Statistics Screen
5.5.3+fn-26.2
BetterF3
BetterF3 Fabric v19.0.0 (26.2)
Boat Item View
Boat-Item-View-Fabric-26.2-0.0.9
Bookshelf Inspector
2.4+26.2
C418 Songs Only
3-post.3a
Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]
1.3.0
Cherished Worlds
cherishedworlds-fabric-17.0.0+26.2.jar
Clearer Slot Highlight
1
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.2.155+fabric
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
r5.8.1
Continuity
3.0.1+26.2
Controlify (Controller support)
3.1.0 for fabric 26.2
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-26.2-26.2.2.jar
Crops Love Rain
3.2.1+26.1-fabric
Cut Through
[FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.0
Dani's Oxidizing Copper Tools
1.2
Day Count - a day counter HUD (Forge/NeoForge/Fabric)
1.6.0 (Fabric 26.1-26.2)
Delete Worlds To Trash
[FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.0
Detail Armor Bar Reconstructed
DetailArmorBarReconstructed 5.3.2 for 26.2
Drodi's Blazes x Fresh Animations
1.2
Drodi's Illagers x Fresh Animations
v5.2
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.9
Easy Shulker Boxes
26.2.1
EclipseUI
EclipseUI-fabric-1.0.5+mc26.2
Eggs N Eyes
1.0.6
Elytra Trims
4.8.3
Enchant Icons
1.3
Enchanted Books: Re-covered
3.0.1
Enchantment Outlines
1.10.6
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.10.5-26.2 - Fabric
Fabric API
0.154.2+26.2
Fabric Language Kotlin
Fabric Language Kotlin 1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0
Forge Config API Port
26.2.1
Freecam
1.4.1-beta.2 for MC 26.2 (fabric)
Fresh Animations
1.10.5
Fresh Buckets
1.2.2
Fresh Flower Pots
1.5.3
Fresh Flower Pots: Rotated
1.2.3
Glowing Torchflower
1.4.0
I Like Vanilla
v1.4.3c
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.16.2
Immersive Hotbar
immersive-hotbar-1.1.2-26.2.jar
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2
JamLib
2.3.1+26.2.x
비교 기준 버전: 1.0.3+26.1.2
+ 추가됨 (12)
Armor Statues26.2.0Boat Item ViewBoat-Item-View-Fabric-26.2-0.0.9Crops Love Rain3.2.1+26.1-fabricDay Count - a day counter HUD (Forge/NeoForge/Fabric)1.6.0 (Fabric 26.1-26.2)Dynamic FPSv3.11.9EclipseUIEclipseUI-fabric-1.0.5+mc26.2Litematica-pluslitematica-fabric-26.2-0.28.4.jarMoreCullingv1.8.0Polytonepolytone-26.2-5.10.2-fabricReach Behind26.2.0Scribble2.1.0-beta1 - Minecraft 26.2World Play Time RebornWorld Play Time Reborn 1.2.5 For 26.2 Fabric
~ 업데이트됨 (74)
AL's Scorpions & Crabs x Fresh Animations1.2 → 2.0AL's Skeletons Revamped x Fresh Animations1.5.3 → 2.0All Mob HeadsV.11 → V11.1Animatica Refabricatedanimatica-0.6.2+26.1 → animatica-0.6.3+26.2Axiom5.4.2 (AfA2Emww) → 5.5.0Better Block Entitiesbbe-fabric-1.3.4+mc26.1.2.jar → bbe-fabric-1.3.7+mc26.2.jarBetter Statistics Screen5.3.0+fn-26.1 → 5.5.3+fn-26.2BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v18.0.2 (26.1-26.1.2) → BetterF3 Fabric v19.0.0 (26.2)Bookshelf Inspector2.3+26.1 → 2.4+26.2C418 Songs Only3-post.2 → 3-post.3aChat Animation [Smooth Chat]chatanimation-fabric-26.1-1.1.3.jar → 1.3.0Cherished Worldscherishedworlds-fabric-16.0.0+26.1.2.jar → cherishedworlds-fabric-17.0.0+26.2.jarCloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)26.1.154+fabric → 26.2.155+fabricComplementary Shaders - ReimaginedComplementary Reimagined r5.8.1 → r5.8.1Continuity3.0.1-beta.2+26.1 → 3.0.1+26.2Controlify (Controller support)3.0.1 for fabric 26.1.1 → 3.1.0 for fabric 26.2ControllingControlling-fabric-26.1.2-26.1.2.4.jar → Controlling-fabric-26.2-26.2.2.jarCut Through[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.0 → [FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.0Delete Worlds To Trash[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.2 → [FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.0Detail Armor Bar ReconstructedDetailArmorBarReconstructed 5.2.1 for 26.1-SNAPSHOT → DetailArmorBarReconstructed 5.3.2 for 26.2Dungeons and Taverns5.2.0+mod → 5.3.0+modEasy Shulker Boxes26.1.0 → 26.2.1Eggs N Eyes1.0.5 → 1.0.6Elytra Trims4.8.1 (XQxMH0MK) → 4.8.3Enchanted Books: Re-coveredRe-covered 3.0.1 → 3.0.1Enchantment Outlines1.10.5 → 1.10.6Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.10.3-26.1 - Fabric → 1.10.5-26.2 - FabricFabric API[26.1.2] Fabric API 0.152.1+26.1.2 → 0.154.2+26.2Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0 → Fabric Language Kotlin 1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0Forge Config API Port26.1.5 → 26.2.1Freecam1.4.0 for MC 26.1.2 (fabric) → 1.4.1-beta.2 for MC 26.2 (fabric)Fresh Flower Pots1.5.2 → 1.5.3Fresh Flower Pots: Rotated1.2.2 → 1.2.3Glowing Torchflower1.3.0 (EWbrwyCA) → 1.4.0I Like Vanillav1.3.6b → v1.4.3cImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.15.2 → ImmediatelyFast 1.16.2Immersive Hotbarimmersive-hotbar-1.1.1-26.1.jar → immersive-hotbar-1.1.2-26.2.jarIris ShadersIris 1.10.9 for Fabric 26.1 → Iris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2JamLib2.3.0+26.1.x → 2.3.1+26.2.xLibJF26.1.2 → 26.2.0Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc26.1.2-0.24.5-fabric → mc26.2-0.25.2-fabricMaLiLibmalilib-fabric-26.1.2-0.28.6.jar → malilib-fabric-26.2-0.29.3.jarMod Menuv18.0.0-beta.1 for 26.1 → v20.0.1 for 26.2Mouse Tweaks[26.1 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31 → [26.2 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31Naturally Trimmed3.4.5 → 3.5.0Not Enough Animations1.12.3-26.1 - Fabric → 1.12.4-26.2 - FabricOptiGUIOptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.10+26.1 → OptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.10+26.2Packed PacksFabric v2.2.1+26.1 → Fabric v2.2.2+26.2Paginated Advancements & Custom Frames2.8.0+26.1-fabric → 2.8.0+26.2Particle Effects[fabric/26.1] Particle Effects v1.4.0 → [fabric/26.2] Particle Effects v1.5.0Pickup Notifications3.0.1+26.1-fabric → 3.0.1+26.2-fabricPneumonoCore1.3.1+26.1+A → 1.3.1+26.2+APuzzles Lib26.1.11 → [FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.1Recolourful Containers GUI + HUD3.1.1 → 3.1.2Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.0.5 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.3 - Minecraft 26.2Renewed Bookshelf1.0.1-mc26.1 → 1.0.1-mc26.2Respackopts26.1.2 → 26.2.0RightClickHarvest4.6.2+26.1.x → 4.6.2+26.2.xSearchablesSearchables-fabric-26.1.2-1.0.2.jar → Searchables-fabric-26.2-1.0.1.jarSimple Datapacks2.7 (RtBUSx1u) → Simple Datapacks Fabric 26.1 v2.7.1Skin Layers 3D1.11.1-26.1 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.2 - FabricSodiumSodium 0.8.12 for Fabric 26.1.2 → Sodium 0.9.1 for Fabric 26.2Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.7 for Minecraft 26.1.1 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.3 for Minecraft 26.2Status Effect Barsv1.0.11 → v1.0.12TCDCommons API5.3.2+fn-26.1 → 5.5.3+fn-26.2Text Placeholder API3.0.0+26.1 → 3.1.0-beta.1+26.2Theone's Eating Animation Pack1.0 → Theone's Eating Animation Pack v1.0Visuality[26.1] Visuality 0.7.13 → [26.2] Visuality 0.7.14YetAnotherConfigLib3.9.4+26.1-fabric → 3.9.5+26.2-fabricZoomifyZoomify 2.16.0+26.1 → Zoomify 2.16.1+26.2[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]3.2.4-fabric-26.1 → entity_model_features-3.2.6-26.2-fabric.jar[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 26.1 - 7.1 → entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jarproject-1318792explosive-enhancement-1.4.2-26.1.1.jar → explosive-enhancement-1.4.2-26.2.jarqrafty's CAPITALIZED FONT3.4 → 3.5
− 제거됨 (9)
Almost Vanilla Potions1.1.1Armor Stand Armsv2.5.7.2+modBadOptimizations2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/fabric)Block PopsSkinShuffle 2.11.1Horseman1.7.3Lighty4.0.1 26.1.2Particle Rainv4-beta.10 for 26.1-fabricWorld Play Time[Fabric] World Play Time 1.2.4 - 26.1[OLD] AL's Skeletons Revamped: Classic Faces1.0.2