Inbegrepen mods
Round Trees
8.3 · 227 blokken · 227 items
Motschen's Better Leaves
Better Leaves 9.5 - 1.20+ · 82 blokken · 85 items
Waystones
26.1.2.10+fabric-26.1.2 · 68 blokken · 96 items
Axiom
5.4.2 (AfA2Emww) · 14 blokken · 33 items
Visual Workbench
[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.0 · 3 blokken · 0 items
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 1 blokken · 1 items
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.2.4-fabric-26.1
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
Fabric - 26.1 - 7.1
Almanac
1.6.2.1
AmbientSounds 6
AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.6_mc26.1.2.jar
AppleSkin
3.0.10+mc26.1.2
AttributeFix
AttributeFix-fabric-MC26.1.2-26.1.2.3.jar
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/fabric)
Balm
26.1.2.9+fabric-26.1.2
Better Advancements
BetterAdvancements-Fabric-26.1.2-0.5.0.63.jar
Better Lanterns
1.3.2-mc26.1
Better Mount HUD
bettermounthud-1.3.0.jar
Better Statistics Screen
5.3.0+fn-26.1
BetterF3
BetterF3 Fabric v18.0.2 (26.1-26.1.2)
Blinking Ender Eyes
26.2_v3.1
Bobby
bobby-5.2.13+mc26.1.jar
Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]
1.3.0
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.4
CICADA
0.15.2+26.1
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.1.154+fabric
Clumps
26.1.2.1
Collective
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.1.2-8.32 | Collective
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.8.1
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
Complementary Unbound r5.8.1
Configurable
3.5.2
Continuity
3.0.1-beta.2+26.1
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-26.1.2-26.1.2.4.jar
Cool Rain
1.4.0-26.1.2
Crash Assistant
CrashAssistant-fabric-26.1-1.11.11.jar
Crawl
0.15.0 (M3uMbGF2)
CreativeCore
2.14.16
Default Dark Mode
2026.6.0-26.2
Do a Barrel Roll
3.8.4 for Fabric 26.1
Double Doors
26.1.2-7.2-fabric+forge+neo
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.7
Enchantment Descriptions
26.1.2.5
Enhanced Audio (Sound Pack)
r7
Enhanced Boss Bars
[1.6] Enhanced Boss Bars.zip (8240431)
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.10.5-26.1 - Fabric
Essential Mod
Essential 1.4.1 [Fabric 26.1.2]
Euphoria Patches
Euphoria Patcher 1.9.3-r5.8.1-fabric
Fabric API
0.155.2+26.1.2
Fabric Capes
[Fabric 26.1] Capes 1.5.11
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.13.13+kotlin.2.4.10
Fabrishot
1.17.0
Falling Leaves (Fabric)
2.0.7 [26.1 - 26.2]
FallingTree
26.1.2-26.1.2.4
Forge Config API Port
26.1.5
Freecam
1.4.1-beta.2 for MC 26.1.2 (fabric)
Fresh Animations
1.10.5
Fresh Animations: Extensions
1.9.2
Fresh Animations: Player Extension
1.1.0
Fresh Food
1.3.4
Iceberg [Neo/Forge]
1.4.1.1
Icon Fresh
0.4
Wijzigingen sinds 1.0.1
+ TOEGEVOEGD (57)
AmbientSounds 6AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.6_mc26.1.2.jarAxiom5.4.2 (AfA2Emww)Better Lanterns1.3.2-mc26.1Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]1.3.0Complementary Shaders - ReimaginedComplementary Reimagined r5.8.1Complementary Shaders - UnboundComplementary Unbound r5.8.1Configurable3.5.2Cool Rain1.4.0-26.1.2Crash AssistantCrashAssistant-fabric-26.1-1.11.11.jarCrawl0.15.0 (M3uMbGF2)CreativeCore2.14.16Default Dark Mode2026.6.0-26.2Do a Barrel Roll3.8.4 for Fabric 26.1Double Doors26.1.2-7.2-fabric+forge+neoEnchantment Descriptions26.1.2.5Enhanced Audio (Sound Pack)r7Enhanced Boss Bars[1.6] Enhanced Boss Bars.zip (8240431)Essential ModEssential 1.4.1 [Fabric 26.1.2]Euphoria PatchesEuphoria Patcher 1.9.3-r5.8.1-fabricFabrishot1.17.0FallingTree26.1.2-26.1.2.4Freecam1.4.1-beta.2 for MC 26.1.2 (fabric)Fresh Animations: Extensions1.9.2Fresh Animations: Player Extension1.1.0Fresh Food1.3.4Icon Fresh0.4Icons1.13.4Inventory Profiles NextInventoryProfilesNext-fabric-26.1.2-2.3.5.jarJamLib2.3.1+26.1.xJust Enough Professions (JEP)11.0.2Just Enough Resources (JER)JustEnoughResources-Fabric-26.1.2-1.10.0.35.jarLitematica-pluslitematica-fabric-26.1.2-0.27.10.jarMaLiLibmalilib-fabric-26.1.2-0.28.9.jarNeatNeat-26.1.2-48-FABRIC.jarNeruina - Ticking Entity FixerNeruina Fabric 3.3.3 for 26.1.2Not Enough Crashes (Forge)4.4.9+26.1.2-fabricPacket Fixer3.3.5 (OtkWHKqd)Particle Rainv4-beta.10 for 26.1-fabricPick Up Notifier[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.1Ping Wheelv1.12.1 for Fabric 26.1.2Puzzles Lib26.1.12RightClickHarvest4.6.2+26.1.xShogi26.1.2.7+fabric-26.1.2Sitv1.5.1Smooth Swapping[Fabric 26.1] v0.9.9StendhalStendhal 1.4.6 - Fabric 26.1.2Trade Cyclingfabric-1.0.21+26.1.2Translations for Sodiumv8.5.0VeinMiner2.10.3VeinMiner HotkeyVeinminer Hotkey Fabric - 2.10.3Villager Names26.1.2-8.5-fabric+forge+neoVisual Workbench[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.0WakesWakes 0.6.0+26.1Xaero's Minimapfabric-26.1.2-26.4.2Xaero's World Mapfabric-26.1.2-1.44.2libIPNlibIPN-fabric-26.1.2-6.8.2.jarproject-1318792explosive-enhancement-1.4.2-26.1.1.jar
~ BIJGEWERKT (61)
Almanacalmanac-1.21.x-fabric-1.0.2.jar → 1.6.2.1AppleSkin3.0.6+mc1.21 → 3.0.10+mc26.1.2AttributeFix21.1.2 → AttributeFix-fabric-MC26.1.2-26.1.2.3.jarBadOptimizations2.2.1 (1.21.1) → 2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/fabric)Balmbalm-fabric-1.21.1-21.0.31.jar → 26.1.2.9+fabric-26.1.2Better AdvancementsBetterAdvancements-Fabric-1.21.1-0.4.3.21.jar → BetterAdvancements-Fabric-26.1.2-0.5.0.63.jarBetter Mount HUDbettermounthud-1.2.4.jar → bettermounthud-1.3.0.jarBetter Statistics Screen3.13.8+fabric-1.21 → 5.3.0+fn-26.1BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v11.0.3 (1.21.1) → BetterF3 Fabric v18.0.2 (26.1-26.1.2)Blinking Ender EyesEnderEyes_1.21_v3.1.zip → 26.2_v3.1Bobbybobby-5.2.4+mc1.21.jar → bobby-5.2.13+mc26.1.jarCICADA0.10.2+1.21-1.21.1 → 0.15.2+26.1Chat Heads[Fabric 1.21.1] 0.13.13 → [Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.4Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)15.0.140+fabric → 26.1.154+fabricClumpsClumps-fabric-1.21.1-19.0.0.1.jar → 26.1.2.1Collective1.21.1-7.93-fabric+forge+neo → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.1.2-8.32 | CollectiveContinuity3.0.0+1.21 → 3.0.1-beta.2+26.1ControllingControlling-fabric-1.21.1-19.0.4.jar → Controlling-fabric-26.1.2-26.1.2.4.jarDynamic FPSv3.9.0 → v3.11.7Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.7.3-1.21(.1) - Fabric → 1.10.5-26.1 - FabricFabric API[1.21.1] Fabric API 0.115.1+1.21.1 → 0.155.2+26.1.2Fabric Capes[Fabric 1.21] Capes 1.5.4 → [Fabric 26.1] Capes 1.5.11Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.1+kotlin.2.1.10 → 1.13.13+kotlin.2.4.10Falling Leaves (Fabric)1.16.4 [1.21(.1)] → 2.0.7 [26.1 - 26.2]FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)7.0.2-hotfix-fabric → 9.0.0-fabricForge Config API Port[FABRIC] [1.21.1] ForgeConfigAPIPort-v21.1.3 → 26.1.5Fresh Animations1.9.2 → 1.10.5Iceberg [Neo/Forge]Iceberg-1.21.1-fabric-1.2.9.2.jar → 1.4.1.1ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.3.5 → ImmediatelyFast 1.15.3Iris ShadersIris 1.8.8 for Fabric 1.21.1 → Iris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.1.2Item Highlighter [Fabric]Highlighter-1.21-fabric-1.1.11.jar → Highlighter-26.1.2-fabric-1.2.1.jarJade 🔍15.9.3+fabric → 26.1.8+fabricJust Enough Items (JEI)19.21.0.247 → 29.16.0.47 for Fabric 26.1.2LambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 3.1.4 (1.21.1) → LambDynamicLights 4.11.0 (26.1.2)Let Me Despawn1.5.0 → 1.6.2.1Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.21.1-0.14.8-fabric → mc26.1.2-0.24.6-fabricLow On FireLowOnFire 1.21.3 → 26.2Make Bubbles Pop [Client] [Fabric/Forge]Make Bubbles Pop v0.3.0 - Fabric/Quilt 1.19.4-1.21.1 → Make Bubbles Pop v0.3.3 - Fabric 26.1.xMod Menuv11.0.3 for 1.21 → v18.0.0 for 26.1More Chat History[1.20.5+] More Chat History 1.3.1 → [26.1+] More Chat History 26.1MoreCulling1.0.4 → v1.7.2Motschen's Better Leaves9.0 → Better Leaves 9.5 - 1.20+Mouse Tweaks[1.21+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.26 → [26.1 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31No Chat ReportsFabric-1.21.1-v2.9.1 → NoChatReports-FABRIC-26.1-v2.19.0.jarNot Enough Animations1.9.2-1.21(.1) - Fabric → 1.12.4-26.1 - FabricPrickle21.1.6 → 26.1.2.6Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.3 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.3 - Minecraft 26.1.2Round Trees7.1 → 8.3SearchablesSearchables-fabric-1.21.1-1.0.2.jar → Searchables-fabric-26.1.2-1.0.2.jarShulker Box Tooltip5.1.3+1.21.1-fabric → 5.3.0+26.1.1-fabricSimple Voice Chatfabric-1.21.1-2.5.28 → fabric-2.6.20+26.1.2Skin Layers 3D1.7.4-1.21(.1) - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.1 - FabricSodiumSodium 0.6.9 for Fabric → Sodium 0.9.1 for Fabric 26.1.2TCDCommons APITCDC (fabric-1.21) - v3.12.5 → 5.3.2+fn-26.1Text Placeholder API2.4.2+1.21 → 3.0.0+26.1Wavey Capes1.5.1-1.21(.1) - Fabric → 1.10.2-26.1 - FabricWaystoneswaystones-fabric-1.21.1-21.1.11.jar → 26.1.2.10+fabric-26.1.2YetAnotherConfigLib3.6.3+1.21.1-fabric → 3.9.5+26.1-fabricZoomifyZoomify 2.14.2 for MC 1.21.1 → Zoomify 2.16.1+26.1[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.1 - 2.4.1 → 3.2.4-fabric-26.1[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.1 - 6.2.9 → Fabric - 26.1 - 7.1
− VERWIJDERD (33)
Better BedsBetter Beds 1.4.0 - Fabric 1.21Better Combat [Fabric & Forge]2.1.3+1.21.1-fabricBetter Ping Display [Fabric]BetterPingDisplay-Fabric-1.21.1-1.1.1.jarBetter Third PersonBetterThirdPerson - Fabric - 1.21 - 1.9.0Biomes O' Plenty21.1.0.7Bookshelf21.1.49CIT Resewnv1.2.2+1.21Carry Oncarryon-fabric-1.21.1-2.2.2.11Cristel Libcristellib-fabric-1.2.8.jarCubic Sun & Moon1.8Debugify1.21.1+1.0Enhanced Block EntitiesEBE v0.10.2 for 1.21-1.21.1Even Better Enchants2-1.21Fresh Waystones Texture3.1Full Brightness Toggle[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-4.3 | Full Brightness ToggleFull Turtle Armor1.10.3GlitchCore2.1.0.0Glowingv0.4.1-1.21_VanlliaJourneyMap1.21.1-6.0.0-beta.39+fabricLanguage Reloadlanguage-reload-1.7.2+1.21.1.jarModel Gap Fixmodelfix-1.21-1.6-fabric.jarModernFix5.20.2+mc1.21.1Nature's Compass1.21.1-2.2.7-fabricNuitFabricSkyBoxes 0.7.4 for Minecraft 1.21Polymorph (Fabric 1.16.1 - 1.19.2)1.0.7+1.21.1Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.6.0 for Minecraft 1.21.1TerraBlender (Forge)4.1.0.8Terralithv2.5.8 ~ Mod 1.21.xTowns and Towers1.13.2Very Many Players (Fabric)0.2.0+beta.7.170+1.21.1Visuality[1.21] Visuality 0.7.7Your Options Shall Be Respected (YOSBR)[Fabric 1.14 - 1.21.10] v0.1.2playerAnimatorplayer-animation-lib-fabric-2.0.1+1.21.1.jar