Zawarte mody
Fresh Flowers and Plants
1.2.1 · Bloki: 0 · przedmioty: 7
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
8.0.0-fabric · Bloki: 1 · przedmioty: 1
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
Fabric - 1.21.9 - 3.0.3
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
Fabric - 1.21.9 - 7.0.3
AppleSkin
3.0.7+mc1.21.9
Architectury API
18.0.3+fabric
Armors & Stuff X Bare Bones
3.1
bad packets
fabric-0.10.2
BadOptimizations
2.3.2 (1.21.9/1.21.10-only)
Bare Bones
1.4.10
Bare Bones Moon Fix
1.0.0
Bare Bones x Eating Animation
2.1.1 (4WeEe0MC)
Bobby
bobby-5.2.10+mc1.21.9.jar
Bray & Cyber's Better, Fresher 3D Books
1.4
Chat Heads
[Fabric 1.21.9/10] 1.1.1
Chat Impressive Animation
ChatImpressiveAnimation-fabric-1.4.0+mc1.21.9.jar
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
20.0.148+fabric
Clumps
v1.1.0+mod
Clumps
27.0.0.2
Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)
0.3.5+alpha.0.43+1.21.9
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-1.21.9-27.0.2.jar
Dramatic Skys
1.5.3.36
Durability Tooltip
Durability Tooltip 1.1.6 for Fabric 1.21
Dynamic FPS
v3.9.6
Fabric API
0.134.0+1.21.9
Fabric Capes
[Fabric 1.21.9] Capes 1.5.9
Fabric Language Kotlin
Fabric Language Kotlin 1.13.6+kotlin.2.2.20
Fast IP Ping
[fabric] Fast IP Ping v1.0.7 for mc1.21.6
Fresh Animations
1.10.1
Fresh Animations: Extensions
1.6.0
Fresh Moves
+1.21.3 Fresh Moves v3.1.1 (With Animated Eyes).zip
Fresh Music Discs
1.2.2
Fresh Seeds Bare Bones
1.2.1
Fresh Skeleton Physics
1.2.0
Gamma Utils (Fullbright)
Gamma-Utils-2.4.7+mc1.21.10
Glowing
v0.4.2 for 1.21.2+[Optifine]
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.13.1
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.9.3 for Fabric 1.21.9
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc1.21.9-0.19.1-fabric
Low On Fire
LowOnFire 1.21.10
Low Shield
2.0.0 (UBHWtQrx)
Mace but 3D
1.21.4-1.21.8
MaLiLib
MaLiLib 1.21.10-rc1-0.26.2
Mod Menu
v16.0.0-rc.1 for 1.21.9
More Chat History
[1.20.5+] More Chat History 1.3.1
MoreCulling
v1.5.0-beta.2
Mouse Tweaks
[1.21.9+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.29
OptiGUI
OptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.8+1.21.9
Reese's Sodium Options
[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.5
Resourcify
[1.21.10-fabric] Resourcify 1.7.4
Search Stats
v1.0.0+1.21.9-Fabric
Searchables
Searchables-fabric-1.21.9-1.0.2.jar
Shulker Box Tooltip
5.2.11+1.21.9-fabric
Skyboxify
Release 1.6 for 1.21.9
Sodium Extra
[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.7.0 for Minecraft 1.21.9
Sodium Shadowy Path Blocks (SSPB)
SSPB 5.0.1 for Sodium 0.6.11 to 0.7.3 / MC 1.21.5 to 1.21.10 / Fabric
SuperMartijn642's Config Lib
1.1.8-fabric-mc1.21
Text Placeholder API
placeholder-api-2.8.0+1.21.9.jar
Translations for Sodium
Sodium Translations v5.2.0
Vanilla Connected Glass
0.7 (PaZjoZf7)
Zmiany od 1.0.0
+ DODANO (31)
AppleSkin3.0.7+mc1.21.9Architectury API18.0.3+fabricBadOptimizations2.3.2 (1.21.9/1.21.10-only)Bare Bones Moon Fix1.0.0Bobbybobby-5.2.10+mc1.21.9.jarChat Heads[Fabric 1.21.9/10] 1.1.1Chat Impressive AnimationChatImpressiveAnimation-fabric-1.4.0+mc1.21.9.jarClumpsv1.1.0+modClumps27.0.0.2Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.3.5+alpha.0.43+1.21.9ControllingControlling-fabric-1.21.9-27.0.2.jarDurability TooltipDurability Tooltip 1.1.6 for Fabric 1.21Fast IP Ping[fabric] Fast IP Ping v1.0.7 for mc1.21.6Fresh Moves+1.21.3 Fresh Moves v3.1.1 (With Animated Eyes).zipGamma Utils (Fullbright)Gamma-Utils-2.4.7+mc1.21.10Glowingv0.4.2 for 1.21.2+[Optifine]Low On FireLowOnFire 1.21.10Low Shield2.0.0 (UBHWtQrx)MaLiLibMaLiLib 1.21.10-rc1-0.26.2Mace but 3D1.21.4-1.21.8Mouse Tweaks[1.21.9+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.29Resourcify[1.21.10-fabric] Resourcify 1.7.4Search Statsv1.0.0+1.21.9-FabricSearchablesSearchables-fabric-1.21.9-1.0.2.jarShulker Box Tooltip5.2.11+1.21.9-fabricSkyboxifyRelease 1.6 for 1.21.9Sodium Shadowy Path Blocks (SSPB)SSPB 5.0.1 for Sodium 0.6.11 to 0.7.3 / MC 1.21.5 to 1.21.10 / FabricSuperMartijn642's Config Lib1.1.8-fabric-mc1.21Text Placeholder APIplaceholder-api-2.8.0+1.21.9.jarVanilla Connected Glass0.7 (PaZjoZf7)bad packetsfabric-0.10.2
~ ZAKTUALIZOWANO (21)
Armors & Stuff X Bare Bones3.1 (xH2DEv9A) → 3.1Bare Bones x Eating Animation2.1.0 → 2.1.1 (4WeEe0MC)Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)[Fabric 1.21.6-8] v19.0.147 → 20.0.148+fabricDramatic Skys1.5.3.35 → 1.5.3.36Dynamic FPSv3.9.6 (6695571) → v3.9.6Fabric API0.133.4+1.21.8 → 0.134.0+1.21.9Fabric Capes[Fabric 1.21.6-8] Capes 1.5.9 → [Fabric 1.21.9] Capes 1.5.9ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.12.1 → ImmediatelyFast 1.13.1Iris ShadersIris 1.9.1 for Fabric 1.21.7 → Iris 1.9.3 for Fabric 1.21.9Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.21.8-0.18.0-fabric → mc1.21.9-0.19.1-fabricMod Menuv15.0.0 for 1.21.8 → v16.0.0-rc.1 for 1.21.9MoreCullingv1.4.0-beta.1 → v1.5.0-beta.2OptiGUIOptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.8+1.21.6 → OptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.8+1.21.9Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.4 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.5Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.6.6 for Minecraft 1.21.6 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.7.0 for Minecraft 1.21.9Translations for Sodiumv4.54.0 → Sodium Translations v5.2.0Visuality[1.21.5] Visuality 0.7.10 → [1.21.9] Visuality 0.7.11YetAnotherConfigLib3.7.1+1.21.6-fabric → 3.8.0+1.21.9-fabricZoomifyZoomify 2.14.4 for MC 1.21.6 → Zoomify 2.14.6 for MC 1.21.9[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.6 - 3.0.1 → Fabric - 1.21.9 - 3.0.3[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.6 - 7.0.2 → Fabric - 1.21.9 - 7.0.3
− USUNIĘTO (45)
(Bee's) Fancy Cropsv1.2Animated Loading Screenanimated-logo-2.0.jarAnimaticaAnimatica v0.6.1 for 1.21.5-1.21.6Bare Bones - 3D Mace1.2.3Bare Bones - Better Leaves1.2.2Bare Bones - Connected Glass1.2.0Bare Bones - Emissive Ores1.02Bare Bones - Low On Fire1.2.1Bare Bones x Particle Effects1.20.1Better AdvancementsBetterAdvancements-Fabric-1.21.8-0.4.6.45.jarBetter Animations44.1Better F1 Reborn1.1+1.21.7Better Mount HUDbettermounthud-1.2.6.jarBetter Scaffolding For Bare BonesBetter Scaffolding For Bare Bones (6664062)Better Statistics ScreenBSS (fabric-1.21.8) - v4.0.0Better Third PersonBetterThirdPerson - Fabric - 1.21.5+ - 1.9.0BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v15.0.0 (1.21.6/1.21.8)BetterGrassifyBetterGrassify 1.8.0+fabric.1.21.8Chat Reporting Helper4.34Continuity3.0.1-beta.1+1.21.6Controlify (Controller support)2.4.1 for fabric 1.21.8Cubes Without Borderscwb-fabric-3.0.0+mc1.21.5.jarDebugifyDebugify 1.21.8+1.0Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.8.2-1.21.6 - FabricFabrishot1.16.2FastQuit3.1.1 - 1.21.6Forge Config API Portv21.8.1-1.21.8-FabricFresh Animations x Baby Animals Remastered0.1Fresh Animations: DetailsDetails Add-on 2.0Fresh Animations: Objects2.0.0Fresh BucketsFresh Buckets 1.21.5Fresh Food1.2.2Hold My ItemsHMI 5.0H1 1.21.6+.jarLambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 4.4.1 (1.21.8)Language Reloadlanguage-reload-1.7.4+1.21.6.jarMixinTrace1.1.1+1.17Model Gap Fixmodelfix-1.21.5-1.12-fabric.jarNo Chat ReportsFabric-1.21.7-v2.14.0Paginated Advancements & Custom Frames2.7.0+1.21.8-fabricPuzzlePuzzle 2.1.1 - Fabric 1.21.6SodiumSodium 0.6.13 for Fabric (6661395)TCDCommons API4.0.1+neoforge-1.21.8Varied Carved Pumpkins Bare Bones1.1Your Options Shall Be Respected (YOSBR)[Fabric 1.14 - 1.21.10] v0.1.2e4mc5.4.1-fabric