Входящие моды
Motschen's Better Leaves
Better Leaves 9.5 - 1.20+ · Блоков: 82 · предметов: 85
Enchantment Outlines
1.10.4 · Блоков: 0 · предметов: 18
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
ferritecore-9.0.0-neoforge · Блоков: 1 · предметов: 1
AI Improvements: Performance Tuning
0.5.4 (2N8rYJgE)
Alternate Current
neoforge-mc26.1-1.9.0
Anvian's Lib
1.4.1
AstraLex Shaders
AstraLex_V93.0
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/neoforge)
Bliss Shaders
Bliss v2.1.2
Bloop Shaders - Official
1.8.0-Alpha-3
BSL Shaders
10.1.3
BVS - Best Shader
1.9.2
Chat Reporting Helper
5.5
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.1.154+neoforge
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.8.1
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
Complementary Unbound r5.8.1
Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)
0.3.7+alpha.0.86+26.1.2
Crash Assistant
CrashAssistant-neoforge-26.1-1.11.9.jar
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.6 (7817853)
E-LITE shaders (MakeUp edit)
ELT501
Even Better Enchants
3-1.21.5
Fast IP Ping
[merged] Fast IP Ping v1.0.11 for mc26.1.2
Fast Noise
1.0.32c+26.1.2+neoforge
Fzzy Config
fzzy_config-0.7.6+26.1+neoforge
Gamma Utils (Fullbright)
[NeoForge 26.1] Gamma-Utils-3.0.1
I Like Vanilla
v1.4.0b
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.15.2
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.10.9 for NeoForge 26.1
Konkrete
1.10.1-26.1.1-neoforge
Kotlin for Forge
6.2.0
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
Lithium mc26.1.x-0.24.2 for Neoforge
Low Fire
Low Fire 26.1-26.1.2
MakeUp - Ultra Fast
9.5b
Mellow
Mellow Shader v3.2.zip
ModernFix
modernfix-neoforge-5.27.12+mc26.1.2.jar
MoreCulling
v1.7.0
New Glowing Ores
New Glowing Ores 2.0 Border [1.21+]
No Chat Reports
NeoForge-26.1-v2.19.0
Noble Shaders
Noble v1.9.2
Not Enough Crashes (Forge)
4.4.9+26.1.2-neoforge
Ok Zoomer - It's Zoom!
17.0.0-beta.5 (Fabric/NeoForge)
Packet Fixer
3.3.4
Particle Core
particle_core-0.3.2+26.1+neoforge
Photon Shader
v1.3b
RedHat Shaders v34.3
v34.3.1
Reese's Sodium Options
[NeoForge] Reese's Sodium Options 2.0.5 (7871733)
ScalableLux
0.2.0+neoforge.cd0897f
ServerCore
ServerCore NeoForge 1.5.17+26.1.2
Sodium
Sodium 0.8.12 for NeoForge 26.1.2
Sodium Extra
[NeoForge] Sodium Extra 0.8.7 for Minecraft 26.1.1
Sodium Shadowy Path Blocks (SSPB)
SSPB 7.0.0 for Sodium 0.8.9 to 0.9.0 / MC 26.1 to 26.2 / NeoForge
Solas Shader
3.6
Spooklementary
Spooklementary v2.0.4
Translations for Sodium
v7.10.0
TT20 (TPS Fixer)
0.8.0 (mLpapkNh)
Изменения с 26.3-1.0.0
+ ДОБАВЛЕНО (24)
AI Improvements: Performance Tuning0.5.4 (2N8rYJgE)Alternate Currentneoforge-mc26.1-1.9.0Anvian's Lib1.4.1Bloop Shaders - Official1.8.0-Alpha-3Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.3.7+alpha.0.86+26.1.2Crash AssistantCrashAssistant-neoforge-26.1-1.11.9.jarE-LITE shaders (MakeUp edit)ELT501Enchantment Outlines1.10.4Even Better Enchants3-1.21.5Fast IP Ping[merged] Fast IP Ping v1.0.11 for mc26.1.2FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)ferritecore-9.0.0-neoforgeGamma Utils (Fullbright)[NeoForge 26.1] Gamma-Utils-3.0.1Konkrete1.10.1-26.1.1-neoforgeKotlin for Forge6.2.0Low FireLow Fire 26.1-26.1.2ModernFixmodernfix-neoforge-5.27.12+mc26.1.2.jarNo Chat ReportsNeoForge-26.1-v2.19.0Ok Zoomer - It's Zoom!17.0.0-beta.5 (Fabric/NeoForge)Packet Fixer3.3.4Particle Coreparticle_core-0.3.2+26.1+neoforgePhoton Shaderv1.3bServerCoreServerCore NeoForge 1.5.17+26.1.2Sodium Shadowy Path Blocks (SSPB)SSPB 7.0.0 for Sodium 0.8.9 to 0.9.0 / MC 26.1 to 26.2 / NeoForgeTT20 (TPS Fixer)0.8.0 (mLpapkNh)
~ ОБНОВЛЕНО (25)
BSL ShadersBSL v10.1.8 → 10.1.3BVS - Best ShaderFog Fixed → 1.9.2BadOptimizations2.4.1 (26.3/fabric) → 2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/neoforge)Chat Reporting Helper6.2 → 5.5Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)26.3.159+fabric → 26.1.154+neoforgeComplementary Shaders - ReimaginedComplementary Reimagined r5.9.3 → Complementary Reimagined r5.8.1Complementary Shaders - UnboundComplementary Unbound r5.9.3 → Complementary Unbound r5.8.1Dynamic FPSv3.11.10 → v3.11.6 (7817853)Fast Noise1.1.0+26.3 → 1.0.32c+26.1.2+neoforgeFzzy Config0.7.7+fix2+26.3 → fzzy_config-0.7.6+26.1+neoforgeI Like Vanillav1.5.0 → v1.4.0bImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.17.1 → ImmediatelyFast 1.15.2Iris ShadersIris 1.11.6 for Fabric 26.3 → Iris 1.10.9 for NeoForge 26.1Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc26.3-0.26.2-fabric → Lithium mc26.1.x-0.24.2 for NeoforgeMakeUp - Ultra FastMakeUp-UltraFast-9.5f.zip → 9.5bMellow3.4.1a → Mellow Shader v3.2.zipMoreCullingv1.9.0-beta.1 → v1.7.0Noble ShadersNoble v1.9.9 → Noble v1.9.2Not Enough Crashes (Forge)4.4.9+26.3-fabric → 4.4.9+26.1.2-neoforgeReese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.5 - Minecraft 26.3 → [NeoForge] Reese's Sodium Options 2.0.5 (7871733)ScalableLux0.3.0-alpha.0.6+26.3 → 0.2.0+neoforge.cd0897fSodiumSodium 0.9.2 for Fabric 26.3 → Sodium 0.8.12 for NeoForge 26.1.2Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.4 - Minecraft 26.3 → [NeoForge] Sodium Extra 0.8.7 for Minecraft 26.1.1Solas ShaderSolas Shader V3.7b → 3.6Translations for Sodiumv8.17.0 → v7.10.0
− УДАЛЕНО (27)
Bare Bones1.4.12Better Block Entitiesbbe-fabric-1.3.9+mc26.3-mod.jarBody Camera Shader1.6.1Clarity1.1.3Default Dark Mode2026.9.0-26.3Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.11.2-26.3 - FabricFabric API[26.3] Fabric API 0.161.0+26.3Fabric Language Kotlin1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20Fadelessfadeless-2.0.9-26.3.jarFaithful 64xFaithful 64x - Release 15 (Wilderness Bound Drop)Fresh Animations1.10.5Low On Fire26.2Miniature ShaderMiniature 2.19Mod Menuv21.0.0 for 26.3ModernFix-mVUSmodernfix-5.27.20-build.2No Telemetry1.10.0Pegasus Shaders 0.5Podium (Pojav x Sodium)podium-fabric-1.1.1.jarProgrammer Art Fix26.3Resourceful Config6.0.1Resourcify[26.3-fabric] Resourcify 1.8.7Structure Layout Optimizer1.1.4+26.3-fabricText Placeholder API3.2.0+26.3Very Many Players (Fabric)0.2.0+beta.7.238 devbuild for 26.3YetAnotherConfigLib3.9.7 for fabric 26.3ZConfigZConfig 1.0.0+26.xZoomifyZoomify 2.16.3+26.3