Ingående moddar
Motschen's Better Leaves
9.4 · 82 block · 85 föremål
(Bee's) Fancy Crops
1.3
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
Fabric - 1.21.11 - 3.0.10
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
Fabric - 1.21.11 - 7.0.8
AppleSkin
3.0.7+mc1.21.11
Architectury API
19.0.1+fabric
Better Statistics Screen
5.0.0-beta.3+fabric-1.21.11
BetterF3
BetterF3 Fabric v17.0.0 (1.21.11)
Chat Heads
[Fabric 1.21.11] 1.2.0
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
21.11.153+fabric
Collective
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.11-8.13 | Collective
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.6.1
Continuity
3.0.1-beta.1+1.21.11
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-1.21.11-29.0.1.jar
CraterLib
[Fabric 1.21.11] CraterLib - 3.0.1
Debugify
1.21.11+1.0
Default Dark Mode
2024.6.0-1.21
Drippy Loading Screen
[Fabric] v3.1.1 MC 1.21.11
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.3 (7413058)
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.9.5-1.21.11 - Fabric
Essential Mod
Essential 1.3.10.4 [Fabric 1.21.11]
Fabric API
[1.21.11] Fabric API 0.141.1+1.21.11
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.13.8+kotlin.2.3.0
Falling Leaves (Fabric)
2.0.3 [1.21.11]
FancyMenu
3.8.3-1.21.11-fabric
Fast Better Grass
1.21.11
Forge Config API Port
[FABRIC] [1.21.11] ForgeConfigAPIPort v21.11.1
Full Brightness Toggle
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.11-4.5 | Full Brightness Toggle
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.14.1
Indium
Indium 1.0.35 for Minecraft 1.21.x/Sodium 0.5.11
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.10.4 for Fabric 1.21.11
Jade 🔍
21.1.1+fabric
Konkrete
1.9.14-1.21.11-fabric
Lightweight Inventory Sorting
[1.21.11] Lightweight Inventory Sorting v1.1.4
Lighty
v3.1.3 1.21.11
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc1.21.11-0.21.2-fabric
Melody
1.0.15-1.21.11-fabric
Mouse Tweaks
[1.21.11 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.30
Pick Up Notifier
[FABRIC] [1.21.11] PickUpNotifier v21.11.0
project-1207432
MaLiLib 1.21.11-0.27.5
project-1496126
OrthoCamera-0.1.10+1.21.11.jar
Puzzles Lib
21.11.6
Roughly Enough Items Fabric/Forge/NeoForge (REI)
21.11.814+fabric
Searchables
Searchables-fabric-1.21.11-1.0.2.jar
Shulker Box Tooltip
5.2.14+1.21.11-fabric
Simple Discord RPC
[1.18.2 - 1.21.11] Simple RPC Universal 4.0.5
Sodium
Sodium 0.8.2 for Fabric
Sodium Extra
[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.3 for Minecraft 1.21.11
TCDCommons API
5.0.0-beta.1+fabric-1.21.11
Visuality
[1.21.11] Visuality 0.7.12
Xaero's Minimap
fabric-1.21.11-25.3.5
Xaero's World Map
fabric-1.21.11-1.40.6
YetAnotherConfigLib
3.8.2 for fabric 1.21.11
Zoomify
Zoomify 2.15.1+1.21.11
Ändringar från 1.1.0
+ TILLAGDA (4)
Essential ModEssential 1.3.10.4 [Fabric 1.21.11]Shulker Box Tooltip5.2.14+1.21.11-fabricproject-1207432MaLiLib 1.21.11-0.27.5project-1496126OrthoCamera-0.1.10+1.21.11.jar
~ UPPDATERADE (48)
(Bee's) Fancy Crops1.0 → 1.3AppleSkin3.0.5+mc1.21 → 3.0.7+mc1.21.11Architectury API13.0.8+fabric → 19.0.1+fabricBetter Statistics Screen3.13.2+fabric-1.21 → 5.0.0-beta.3+fabric-1.21.11BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v11.0.1 (1.21) → BetterF3 Fabric v17.0.0 (1.21.11)Chat Heads[Fabric 1.21.1] 0.13.3 → [Fabric 1.21.11] 1.2.0Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)15.0.140+fabric → 21.11.153+fabricCollective1.21.1-7.84-fabric+forge+neo → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.11-8.13 | CollectiveComplementary Shaders - Reimaginedr5.2.2 → Complementary Reimagined r5.6.1Continuity3.0.0-beta.5+1.21 → 3.0.1-beta.1+1.21.11ControllingControlling-fabric-1.21-18.0.4.jar → Controlling-fabric-1.21.11-29.0.1.jarCraterLib1.21-2.1.1 → [Fabric 1.21.11] CraterLib - 3.0.1DebugifyDebugify extension 'publishMods' property 'version' → 1.21.11+1.0Drippy Loading Screen[Fabric] v3.0.7 MC 1.21 → [Fabric] v3.1.1 MC 1.21.11Dynamic FPSv3.7.3 → v3.11.3 (7413058)Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.7.0-1.21(.1) - Fabric → 1.9.5-1.21.11 - FabricFabric API[1.21] Fabric API 0.102.0+1.21 → [1.21.11] Fabric API 0.141.1+1.21.11Fabric Language KotlinFabric Language Kotlin 1.12.3+kotlin.2.0.21 → 1.13.8+kotlin.2.3.0Falling Leaves (Fabric)1.16.2 [1.21] → 2.0.3 [1.21.11]FancyMenu[Fabric] v3.2.5 MC 1.21 → 3.8.3-1.21.11-fabricFast Better Grass1.21 → 1.21.11Forge Config API Portv21.0.8-1.21-Fabric → [FABRIC] [1.21.11] ForgeConfigAPIPort v21.11.1Full Brightness Toggle[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.1-4.2 | Full Brightness Toggle → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.11-4.5 | Full Brightness ToggleImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.2.21 → ImmediatelyFast 1.14.1Iris ShadersIris 1.8 Beta 4 for Fabric 1.21(.1) → Iris 1.10.4 for Fabric 1.21.11Jade 🔍15.1.5+fabric → 21.1.1+fabricKonkrete1.9.9-1.21-fabric → 1.9.14-1.21.11-fabricLightweight Inventory Sorting[1.21-1.21.1] Lightweight Inventory Sorting 1.1.2 → [1.21.11] Lightweight Inventory Sorting v1.1.4Lightyv3.0.0-beta.4 1.21.0/1 → v3.1.3 1.21.11Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.21-0.13.1 → mc1.21.11-0.21.2-fabricMelody[Fabric] v1.0.10 MC 1.21 → 1.0.15-1.21.11-fabricMotschen's Better Leaves8.0 → 9.4Mouse Tweaks[1.21+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.26 → [1.21.11 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.30Pick Up Notifier[FABRIC] [1.21] PickUpNotifier-v21.0.0 → [FABRIC] [1.21.11] PickUpNotifier v21.11.0Puzzles Libv21.0.28-1.21-Fabric → 21.11.6Roughly Enough Items Fabric/Forge/NeoForge (REI)16.0.783+fabric → 21.11.814+fabricSearchablesSearchables-fabric-1.21-1.0.5.jar → Searchables-fabric-1.21.11-1.0.2.jarSimple Discord RPC[1.18.2 - 1.21.6] Simple RPC Universal 3.3.3 → [1.18.2 - 1.21.11] Simple RPC Universal 4.0.5SodiumSodium 0.6.0 Beta 2 for Fabric → Sodium 0.8.2 for FabricSodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.6.0-beta.3 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.3 for Minecraft 1.21.11TCDCommons APITCDC (fabric-1.21) - v3.12.3 → 5.0.0-beta.1+fabric-1.21.11Visuality[1.21] Visuality 0.7.7 → [1.21.11] Visuality 0.7.12Xaero's Minimap24.5.0_Fabric_1.21 → fabric-1.21.11-25.3.5Xaero's World Map1.39.0 for Fabric 1.21.1 → fabric-1.21.11-1.40.6YetAnotherConfigLib3.6.0+1.21-fabric → 3.8.2 for fabric 1.21.11ZoomifyZoomify 2.14.0 for MC 1.21 → Zoomify 2.15.1+1.21.11[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21 - 2.2.6 → Fabric - 1.21.11 - 3.0.10[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21 - 6.2.5 → Fabric - 1.21.11 - 7.0.8