Ingående moddar
iChunUtil
1.0.0 (2VeHCZxH) · 2 block · 2 föremål
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
7.0.0-fabric · 1 block · 1 föremål
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
entity_model_features_fabric_1.21-2.1.3.jar
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
entity_texture_features_fabric_1.21-6.1.3.jar
Animatica
Animatica v0.6.1 for 1.21
AppleSkin
appleskin-fabric-mc1.21-3.0.2.jar
BadOptimizations
2.1.4 (1.21/1.21.1)
Better Mount HUD
bettermounthud-1.2.4.jar
Better Ping Display [Fabric]
BetterPingDisplay-Fabric-1.21-1.1.1.jar
Blur+
Blur+ 4.1.0 - Fabric 1.21
Bobby
bobby-5.2.3+mc1.21.jar
Chat Heads
[Fabric 1.21] 0.12.9
Chat Patches
210.6.5.1
Chat Reporting Helper
4.18
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
[Fabric 1.21] v15.0.128
Continuity
3.0.0-beta.5+1.21
Controlify (Controller support)
Controlify 2.0.0-beta.14 for Fabric 1.21
Cubes Without Borders
cubes-without-borders-2.1.1+1.21.jar
Debugify
Debugify extension 'publishMods' property 'version'
Detail Armor Bar [Fabric]
2.6.3 (for 1.21 / Fabric)
Dynamic FPS
v3.6.1
e4mc
5.1.0
Eating Animation [Fabric]
[1.21.*] Eating Animation 1.9.72
Enhanced Block Entities
EBE v0.10.1 for 1.21
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.6.6-1.21 - Fabric
Fabric API
[1.21] Fabric API 0.100.7+1.21
Fabric Capes
[Fabric 1.21] Capes 1.5.4
Fabric Language Kotlin
Fabric Language Kotlin 1.11.0+kotlin.2.0.0
Fabrishot
1.14.0
Falling Leaves (Fabric)
1.16.2 [1.21]
Fast Better Grass
1.21
FastQuit
3.0.0 - 1.20.5-1.21.1
Held Item Info
v1.7.0 [Fabric/Quilt 1.21-1.21.1]
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.2.18
Indium
Indium 1.0.34 for Minecraft 1.21.x/Sodium 0.5.11
Inventory Tabs
1.3.3+1.21
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.7.3 for Minecraft 1.21
ItsChugg's Armor HUD
ukus-armor-hud-0.5.1+mc1.21.jar
Language Reload
language-reload-1.6.1+1.21.jar
Let Sleeping Dogs Lie (Fabric)
[1.21 Fabric] v 1.3.0
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc1.21-0.12.7
MacOS Input Fixes
Version 1.7
MixinTrace
1.1.1+1.17
Mod Menu
Mod Menu v11.0.1 for 1.21
Model Gap Fix
modelfix-1.21-1.6-fabric.jar
ModernFix
5.18.8+mc1.21
More Chat History
[1.20.5+] More Chat History 1.3.1
No Chat Reports
Fabric-1.21-v2.8.0
Noisium (archived)
2.2.1+mc1.21
Not Enough Animations
1.7.4-1.21 - Fabric
Nuit
FabricSkyBoxes 0.7.4 for Minecraft 1.21
Nuit Interop
FabricSkyBoxes Interop 1.4.0 for Minecraft 1.21
OptiGUI
OptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.2+1.21
oωo (owo-lib)
0.12.11+1.21
Paginated Advancements & Custom Frames
2.4.2-1.21
Peek
fabric-1.21-1.3.4
Polytone
polytone-1.21-2.1.3-fabric.jar
project-808006
tia-1.21-1.2-fabric.jar
Puzzle
Puzzle 1.6.3 - 1.21
Reese's Sodium Options
Reese's Sodium Options 1.7.3 for Minecraft 1.21
Ändringar från 2.7.3
+ TILLAGDA (16)
Better Ping Display [Fabric]BetterPingDisplay-Fabric-1.21-1.1.1.jarChat Heads[Fabric 1.21] 0.12.9Chat Patches210.6.5.1Eating Animation [Fabric][1.21.*] Eating Animation 1.9.72Enhanced Block EntitiesEBE v0.10.1 for 1.21Falling Leaves (Fabric)1.16.2 [1.21]Inventory Tabs1.3.3+1.21ItsChugg's Armor HUDukus-armor-hud-0.5.1+mc1.21.jarLet Sleeping Dogs Lie (Fabric)[1.21 Fabric] v 1.3.0MacOS Input FixesVersion 1.7Noisium (archived)2.2.1+mc1.21Polytonepolytone-1.21-2.1.3-fabric.jarStatus Effect Barsv1.0.6 [Fabric/Quilt 1.21-1.21.1]Xaero's Minimap (Fair-play Edition)FP24.2.1 for Fabric 1.21iChunUtil1.0.0 (2VeHCZxH)oωo (owo-lib)0.12.11+1.21
~ UPPDATERADE (51)
AnimaticaAnimatica v0.6 for 1.20.1, 1.20, and 1.19.4 → Animatica v0.6.1 for 1.21AppleSkinappleskin-fabric-mc1.20.5-3.0.2.jar → appleskin-fabric-mc1.21-3.0.2.jarBadOptimizations2.1.1 (1.20.5/1.20.6) → 2.1.4 (1.21/1.21.1)Better Mount HUDbettermounthud-1.2.3.jar → bettermounthud-1.2.4.jarBlur+Blur+ 4.0.0 - 1.20.6 → Blur+ 4.1.0 - Fabric 1.21Bobbybobby-5.2.0+mc1.20.6.jar → bobby-5.2.3+mc1.21.jarChat Reporting Helper4.17 → 4.18Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)[Fabric 1.20.5/6] v14.0.126 → [Fabric 1.21] v15.0.128Continuity3.0.0-beta.5+1.20.5 → 3.0.0-beta.5+1.21Controlify (Controller support)2.0.0-beta.8+1.20.6 → Controlify 2.0.0-beta.14 for Fabric 1.21Cubes Without Borderscubes-without-borders-1.1.0+1.20.jar → cubes-without-borders-2.1.1+1.21.jarDebugify1.20.6+1.0 (1.20.6) → Debugify extension 'publishMods' property 'version'Detail Armor Bar [Fabric]2.6.3 (for 1.20.6 / Fabric) → 2.6.3 (for 1.21 / Fabric)Dynamic FPSdynamic-fps-3.4.3+minecraft-1.20.5-fabric.jar → v3.6.1Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.6.4-1.20.6 - Fabric → 1.6.6-1.21 - FabricFabric API[1.20.6] Fabric API 0.99.0+1.20.6 → [1.21] Fabric API 0.100.7+1.21Fabric Capes[Fabric 1.20.5/6] Capes 1.5.4 → [Fabric 1.21] Capes 1.5.4Fabrishot1.13.1 → 1.14.0Fast Better Grass1.20.5 → 1.21FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)6.1.1-fabric → 7.0.0-fabricHeld Item Infov1.6.0 [Fabric/Quilt 1.20.5-1.20.6] → v1.7.0 [Fabric/Quilt 1.21-1.21.1]ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.2.15 → ImmediatelyFast 1.2.18IndiumIndium 1.0.30 for Minecraft 1.20.x/Sodium 0.5.8 → Indium 1.0.34 for Minecraft 1.21.x/Sodium 0.5.11Iris ShadersIris 1.7 for Minecraft 1.20.6 → Iris 1.7.3 for Minecraft 1.21Language Reloadlanguage-reload-1.6.1+1.20.6.jar → language-reload-1.6.1+1.21.jarLithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.20.6-0.12.3 → mc1.21-0.12.7Mod MenuMod Menu v10.0.0-beta.1 for 1.20.5-rc3 → Mod Menu v11.0.1 for 1.21Model Gap Fixmodelfix-1.14-fabric.jar → modelfix-1.21-1.6-fabric.jarModernFix5.17.3+mc1.20.6 → 5.18.8+mc1.21No Chat ReportsFabric-1.20.6-v2.7.0 → Fabric-1.21-v2.8.0Not Enough Animations1.7.3-1.20.6 - Fabric → 1.7.4-1.21 - FabricNuitFabricSkyBoxes 0.7.4 for Minecraft 1.20.5 → FabricSkyBoxes 0.7.4 for Minecraft 1.21Nuit InteropFabricSkyBoxes Interop 1.4.0 for Minecraft 1.20.5 → FabricSkyBoxes Interop 1.4.0 for Minecraft 1.21OptiGUIOptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.2+1.20.5 → OptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.2+1.21Paginated Advancements & Custom Frames2.4.2-1.20.6 → 2.4.2-1.21Peekfabric-1.20.6-1.3.1 → fabric-1.21-1.3.4PuzzlePuzzle 1.6.2 - 1.20.6 → Puzzle 1.6.3 - 1.21Reese's Sodium OptionsReese's Sodium Options 1.7.2 for Minecraft 1.20.5 → Reese's Sodium Options 1.7.3 for Minecraft 1.21Remove Reloading Screen[Fabric 1.20.6] v4.0.5 → [Fabric 1.21] v5.0.1SodiumSodium 0.5.8+mc1.20.6 → Sodium 0.5.11Sodium ExtraSodium Extra 0.5.5 for Minecraft 1.20.5/1.20.6 → Sodium Extra 0.5.7 for Minecraft 1.21Translations for Sodiumv3.16.0 → v3.24.0Visuality[1.20.5] Visuality 0.7.4 → [1.21] Visuality 0.7.7Wavey Capes1.4.7-1.20.6 - Fabric → 1.4.8-1.21 - FabricXaero's World Map1.38.6 for Fabric 1.20.6 → 1.38.8 for Fabric 1.21.xYetAnotherConfigLib3.4.2+1.20.5-fabric → 3.5.0+1.21-fabricZoomifyZoomify 2.13.4 for MC 1.20.6 → Zoomify 2.14.0 for MC 1.21[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]entity_model_features_fabric_1.20.5-2.0.2.jar → entity_model_features_fabric_1.21-2.1.3.jar[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]entity_texture_features_fabric_1.20.5-6.0.1.jar → entity_texture_features_fabric_1.21-6.1.3.jare4mc4.0.1+1.19.4-fabric → 5.1.0project-808006tia-1.20-1.1-fabric.jar → tia-1.21-1.2-fabric.jar