Ultimate Animations
FABRICIngående moddar
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 1 block · 1 föremål
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.3.8-fabric-26.3
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
7.2.4-fabric-26.3
AppleSkin
3.0.10+mc26.3
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.3/fabric)
Bare Bones
1.4.12
Better Animations
51.1
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.3] 1.3.0
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.3.159+fabric
Clumps
26.3.2
Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)
0.4.2-alpha.0.88+26.3
Default Dark Mode
2026.9.0-26.3
Detailed Animations
0.19
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.10
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.11.2-26.3 - Fabric
Fabric API
[26.3] Fabric API 0.161.0+26.3
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20
First-person Model
2.7.3-26.3 - Fabric
Fresh Animations
1.10.5
Fresh Animations: Extensions
1.9.2
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.17.1
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.7 for Fabric 26.3
Krypton
0.3.2
LambDynamicLights
LambDynamicLights 4.13.0 (26.3)
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc26.3-0.26.2-fabric
Low On Fire
26.2
Mod Menu
v21.0.0 for 26.3
MoreCulling
v1.9.0-beta.1
Mouse Tweaks
[26.3 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31
Not Enough Animations
1.12.6-26.3 - Fabric
Player Kits
26.3
project-1318792
explosive-enhancement-1.4.2-26.2.jar
Simple Grass Flowers
1.9.6
Skin Layers 3D
1.11.3-26.3 - Fabric
Sodium
Sodium 0.9.3-alpha.1 for Fabric 26.3
Sodium Extra
[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.4 - Minecraft 26.3
Text Placeholder API
3.2.0+26.3
YetAnotherConfigLib
3.9.7 for fabric 26.3
Zoomify
Zoomify 2.16.3+26.3
Ändringar från 26.2
~ UPPDATERADE (30)
AppleSkin3.0.10+mc26.2 → 3.0.10+mc26.3BadOptimizations2.4.1 (26.2/fabric) → 2.4.1 (26.3/fabric)Better Animations48.2 → 51.1Chat Heads[Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.4 → [Fabric 26.3] 1.3.0Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)26.2.155+fabric → 26.3.159+fabricClumps26.2.1 → 26.3.2Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.4.1-beta.1.0+26.2 → 0.4.2-alpha.0.88+26.3Default Dark Mode2026.4.0-26.1 → 2026.9.0-26.3Dynamic FPSv3.11.9 → v3.11.10Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.10.5-26.2 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.3 - FabricFabric API0.152.2+26.2 → [26.3] Fabric API 0.161.0+26.3Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0 → 1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20First-person Model2.7.2-26.2 - Fabric → 2.7.3-26.3 - FabricFresh Animations: ExtensionsAll Extensions 1.9.1 → 1.9.2ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.16.0 → ImmediatelyFast 1.17.1Iris ShadersIris 1.11.1 for Fabric 26.2 → Iris 1.11.7 for Fabric 26.3Krypton0.3.0 → 0.3.2LambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 4.12.2 (26.2) → LambDynamicLights 4.13.0 (26.3)Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc26.2-0.25.0-fabric → mc26.3-0.26.2-fabricMod Menuv20.0.0-beta.3 for 26.2 → v21.0.0 for 26.3MoreCullingv1.8.0-beta.1 → v1.9.0-beta.1Mouse Tweaks[26.2 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31 → [26.3 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31Not Enough Animations1.12.4-26.2 - Fabric → 1.12.6-26.3 - FabricPlayer Kits26.1 → 26.3Skin Layers 3D1.11.2-26.2 - Fabric → 1.11.3-26.3 - FabricSodiumSodium 0.9.0 for Fabric 26.2 → Sodium 0.9.3-alpha.1 for Fabric 26.3Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.9 for Minecraft 26.2 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.4 - Minecraft 26.3Text Placeholder API3.1.0-beta.1+26.2 → 3.2.0+26.3[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]entity_model_features-3.2.5-26.2-fabric.jar → 3.3.8-fabric-26.3[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar → 7.2.4-fabric-26.3