İçerdiği Modlar
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
ferritecore-9.0.0-fabric · 1 blok · 1 eşya
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
entity_model_features-3.2.6-26.2-fabric.jar
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar
Ambient Environment
AmbientEnvironment-fabric-26.2-26.2.1.jar
AmbientSounds 6
AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.6_mc26.2.jar
Anvian's Lib
anvianslib-1.4.1
AppleSkin
appleskin-fabric-mc26.2-3.0.10.jar
Architectury API
[Fabric 26.2] v21.0.7
BaguetteLib
baguettelib-26.2-Fabric-2.0.4.jar
Balm
balm-fabric-26.2-26.2.0.5.jar
Better Biome Blend
betterbiomeblend-fabric-26.2-1.4.0.jar
Better GUI
Better Vanilla GUI (Without OptiGUI) - MC 26.1.2 - 4.0.0
BiomeInfo (Fabric)
biomeinfo-fabric-26.2-1.9.jar
Blinking Ender Eyes
EnderEyes_26.2_v3.1.zip
Bliss Shaders
Bliss v2.1.2
Blur+
Blur+ 6.3.1 - Fabric 26.2
Boat Item View
Boat-Item-View-Fabric-26.2-0.0.9
Bobby
bobby-5.2.15+mc26.2.jar
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.6
Cherished Worlds
cherishedworlds-fabric-17.0.0+26.2.jar
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
[Fabric 26.2] v26.2.155
Clumps
Clumps-fabric-26.2-26.2.1.jar
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.8.1
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
Complementary Unbound r5.8.1
Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)
0.4.2-alpha.0.35 devbuild for 26.2
Configured
Configured 2.7.5
Controllable
Controllable 0.26.1
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-26.2-26.2.2.jar
Cool Rain
coolrain-1.4.0-26.2.jar
CreativeCore
CreativeCore_FABRIC_v2.14.16_mc26.2.jar
Cubes Without Borders
cwb-4.1.0+26.2.jar
Debugify
Debugify 26.2.0.0
Default Dark Mode
Default Dark Mode 26.2 (2026.6.0)
Default Options
defaultoptions-fabric-26.2-26.2.0.3.jar
Distant Horizons
3.2.0-b - 26.2 neo/fabric
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.9
Enchantment Descriptions
EnchantmentDescriptions-fabric-MC26.2-26.2.0.1.jar
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.10.5-26.2 - Fabric
Euphoria Patches
Euphoria Patcher 1.9.3-r5.8.1-fabric
Extreme sound muffler - (Neo)Forge
Extreme sound muffler 3.58.1 - Fabric 26.2
Fabric API
[26.2] Fabric API 0.156.0+26.2
Fabric Language Kotlin
Fabric Language Kotlin 1.13.13+kotlin.2.4.10
FancyMenu
[Fabric] v3.9.9 MC 26.2
Fast IP Ping
[merged] Fast IP Ping v1.0.11 for mc26.1.2
Fast Noise
zfastnoise-1.0.39+26.2.jar
Forge Config API Port
[FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.1
Framework
Framework 0.13.26
Fresh Animations
FA 1.10.5
Fresh Animations: Details
Details Add-on 2.3
Fresh Animations: Extensions
All Extensions 1.9.2
Fresh Animations: Player Extension
Player Add-on 1.1
Fzzy Config
fzzy_config-0.7.6+26.2
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.16.2
Inventory Profiles Next
InventoryProfilesNext-fabric-26.2-2.3.5.jar
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2
ItemPhysic Lite
ItemPhysicLite_FABRIC_v1.6.12_mc26.2.jar
Jade 🔍
[Fabric 26.2.X] 26.2.10
Just Enough Items (JEI)
30.16.0.124 for Fabric 26.2
Just Enough Professions (JEP)
JustEnoughProfessions-fabric-26.2-12.0.0.jar
Just Enough Resources (JER)
JustEnoughResources-Fabric-26.2-1.11.0.43.jar
Şuradan değişiklikler 1.7
+ EKLENDI (23)
BaguetteLibbaguettelib-26.2-Fabric-2.0.4.jarBetter Biome Blendbetterbiomeblend-fabric-26.2-1.4.0.jarBetter GUIBetter Vanilla GUI (Without OptiGUI) - MC 26.1.2 - 4.0.0Blinking Ender EyesEnderEyes_26.2_v3.1.zipDebugifyDebugify 26.2.0.0Default Dark ModeDefault Dark Mode 26.2 (2026.6.0)Enchantment DescriptionsEnchantmentDescriptions-fabric-MC26.2-26.2.0.1.jarFast Noisezfastnoise-1.0.39+26.2.jarFresh AnimationsFA 1.10.5Fresh Animations: DetailsDetails Add-on 2.3Fresh Animations: ExtensionsAll Extensions 1.9.2Fresh Animations: Player ExtensionPlayer Add-on 1.1Inventory Profiles NextInventoryProfilesNext-fabric-26.2-2.3.5.jarJust Enough Professions (JEP)JustEnoughProfessions-fabric-26.2-12.0.0.jarJust Enough Resources (JER)JustEnoughResources-Fabric-26.2-1.11.0.43.jarLow On FireLowOnFire 26.3No Telemetry1.10.0PricklePrickleMC-fabric-MC26.2-26.2.0.3.jarRaise Sound Limit Simplified1.2.2Shoulder Surfing ReloadedShoulderSurfing-Fabric-26.2-5.0.7Simple Voice Chat[FABRIC][26.2] Simple Voice Chat 2.6.21+26.2Translations for SodiumSodium Translations v8.8.0libIPNlibIPN-fabric-26.2-6.8.2.jar
~ GÜNCELLENDI (78)
Ambient EnvironmentAmbientEnvironment-fabric-1.21.11-27.0.0.1.jar → AmbientEnvironment-fabric-26.2-26.2.1.jarAmbientSounds 6AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.4_mc1.21.11.jar → AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.6_mc26.2.jarAnvian's Libanvianslib-1.4 → anvianslib-1.4.1AppleSkinappleskin-fabric-mc1.21.9-3.0.7.jar → appleskin-fabric-mc26.2-3.0.10.jarArchitectury API[Fabric 1.21.11] v19.0.1 → [Fabric 26.2] v21.0.7Balmbalm-fabric-1.21.11-21.11.6.jar → balm-fabric-26.2-26.2.0.5.jarBiomeInfo (Fabric)biomeinfo-1.21.11-21.jar → biomeinfo-fabric-26.2-1.9.jarBlur+Blur+ 6.1.0 - Fabric 1.21.11 → Blur+ 6.3.1 - Fabric 26.2Boat Item ViewBoat-Item-View-Fabric-1.21.11-0.0.8 → Boat-Item-View-Fabric-26.2-0.0.9Bobbybobby-5.2.11+mc1.21.11.jar → bobby-5.2.15+mc26.2.jarChat Heads[Fabric 1.21.11] 1.2.1 → [Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.6Cherished Worldscherishedworlds-fabric-15.1.0+1.21.11.jar → cherishedworlds-fabric-17.0.0+26.2.jarCloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)[Fabric 1.21.9] v20.0.149 → [Fabric 26.2] v26.2.155ClumpsClumps-fabric-1.21.11-29.0.0.1.jar → Clumps-fabric-26.2-26.2.1.jarComplementary Shaders - ReimaginedComplementary Reimagined r5.7.1 → Complementary Reimagined r5.8.1Complementary Shaders - UnboundComplementary Unbound r5.7.1 → Complementary Unbound r5.8.1Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.3.6.0.0 for 1.21.11 → 0.4.2-alpha.0.35 devbuild for 26.2ConfiguredConfigured 2.7.4 → Configured 2.7.5ControllableControllable 0.25.7 → Controllable 0.26.1ControllingControlling-fabric-1.21.11-29.0.1.jar → Controlling-fabric-26.2-26.2.2.jarCool Raincoolrain-1.3.1-1.21.11.jar → coolrain-1.4.0-26.2.jarCreativeCoreCreativeCore_FABRIC_v2.14.9_mc1.21.11.jar → CreativeCore_FABRIC_v2.14.16_mc26.2.jarCubes Without Borderscwb-fabric-3.0.0+mc1.21.5.jar → cwb-4.1.0+26.2.jarDefault Optionsdefaultoptions-fabric-1.21.11-21.11.2.jar → defaultoptions-fabric-26.2-26.2.0.3.jarDistant Horizons2.4.5-b - 1.21.11 neo/fabric → 3.2.0-b - 26.2 neo/fabricDynamic FPSv3.11.4 (7546986) → v3.11.9Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.9.5-1.21.11 - Fabric → 1.10.5-26.2 - FabricEuphoria PatchesEuphoria Patcher 1.8.4-r5.7.1-fabric → Euphoria Patcher 1.9.3-r5.8.1-fabricExtreme sound muffler - (Neo)ForgeExtreme sound muffler 3.54 - Fabric 1.21.11 → Extreme sound muffler 3.58.1 - Fabric 26.2Fabric API[1.21.11] Fabric API 0.141.3+1.21.11 → [26.2] Fabric API 0.156.0+26.2Fabric Language KotlinFabric Language Kotlin 1.13.9+kotlin.2.3.10 → Fabric Language Kotlin 1.13.13+kotlin.2.4.10FancyMenu[Fabric] v3.8.4 MC 1.21.11 → [Fabric] v3.9.9 MC 26.2Fast IP Ping[fabric] Fast IP Ping v1.0.8 for mc1.21.11 → [merged] Fast IP Ping v1.0.11 for mc26.1.2FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)ferritecore-8.2.0-fabric → ferritecore-9.0.0-fabricForge Config API Port[FABRIC] [1.21.11] ForgeConfigAPIPort v21.11.1 → [FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.1FrameworkFramework 0.13.5 → Framework 0.13.26Fzzy Configfzzy_config-0.7.6+1.21.9 → fzzy_config-0.7.6+26.2ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.14.2 → ImmediatelyFast 1.16.2Iris ShadersIris 1.9.7 for Fabric 1.21.10 → Iris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2ItemPhysic LiteItemPhysicLite_FABRIC_v1.6.10_mc1.21.9.jar → ItemPhysicLite_FABRIC_v1.6.12_mc26.2.jarJade 🔍[Fabric 1.21.9] 20.0.5 → [Fabric 26.2.X] 26.2.10Just Enough Items (JEI)27.4.0.15 for Fabric 1.21.11 → 30.16.0.124 for Fabric 26.2Just Zoom[Fabric] v2.1.3 MC 1.21.11 → [Fabric] v2.1.5 MC 26.2Konkrete[Fabric] v1.9.18 MC 1.21.11 → [Fabric] v1.11.1 MC 26.2Krypton0.2.10 → 0.3.1LambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 4.9.1 (1.21.11) → LambDynamicLights 4.12.2 (26.2)Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)Lithium mc1.21.11-0.21.3 for Fabric → Lithium mc26.2.x-0.25.3 for FabricMRUMRU 1.0.26+edge → MRU 1.0.31 for 26.2 FabricMakeUp - Ultra FastMakeUp-UltraFast-9.4b.zip → MakeUp-UltraFast-9.5c.zipMellowMellow Shader v3.0.zip → Mellow Shader v3.3.zipMelody[Fabric] v1.0.15 MC 1.21.11 → [Fabric] v1.0.17 MC 26.2MidnightLibMidnightLib 1.9.2 - Fabric 1.21.11 → MidnightLib 1.9.3 - Fabric 26.2MossyLib[fabric/1.21.11] MossyLib v1.1.0 → [fabric/26.2] MossyLib v1.5.0Mouse Tweaks[1.21.9+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.29 → [26.2 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31Not Enough Animations1.11.2-1.21.11 - Fabric → 1.12.4-26.2 - FabricParticle Interactions[Fabric] v0.9.1 for mc 1.21.11 → [Fabric] v0.10.1 for mc 26.2Particular ✨ Reforgedparticular-1.21.11-Fabric-1.3.2.jar → particular-26.2-Fabric-1.5.6.jarPuzzles Lib[FABRIC] [1.21.11] PuzzlesLib v21.11.6 → [FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.2Resourceful Config[Fabric] Resourceful Config 3.9.1 → [Fabric] Resourceful Config 5.0.0Resourcify[1.21.11-fabric] Resourcify 1.8.0 → [26.2-fabric] Resourcify 1.8.5ScalableLux0.1.6 for fabric 1.21.9 → 0.2.1+fabric.2b08348SearchablesSearchables-fabric-1.21.11-1.0.2.jar → Searchables-fabric-26.2-1.0.1.jarSkin Layers 3D1.10.1-1.21.11 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.2 - FabricSodiumSodium 0.8.4 for Fabric → Sodium 0.9.1 for Fabric 26.2Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.3 for Minecraft 1.21.11 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.3 for Minecraft 26.2Solas ShaderSolas Shader V3.3 → Solas Shader V3.7Sound Physics Remastered[FABRIC][1.21.11] Sound Physics Remastered 1.21.11-1.5.1 → [FABRIC][26.2] Sound Physics Remastered 1.5.1+26.2SoundsSounds 2.4.22+edge → Sounds 2.5.1+edgeStructure Layout OptimizerStructure Layout Optimizer v1.1.4 (1.21.9 Fabric) → Structure Layout Optimizer v1.1.4 (26.1 Fabric)Subtle EffectsSubtle Effects (Fabric) 1.21.11-1.13.2 → Subtle Effects (Fabric) 26.2-1.14.3View Distance Fix[FABRIC][1.21.11] View Distance Fix 1.21.11-1.0.2 → [FABRIC][26.2] View Distance Fix 1.0.2+26.2Visuality[1.21.9] Visuality 0.7.11 → [26.2] Visuality 0.7.14Xaero's Minimapfabric-1.21.11-25.3.9 → xaerominimap-fabric-26.2-26.4.2.jarXaero's World Mapfabric-1.21.11-1.40.10 → xaeroworldmap-fabric-26.2-1.44.2.jarYDM's Weapon Masterfabric 1.21.11-4.4.4 → fabric-26.2-4.4.4YetAnotherConfigLib3.8.2 for fabric 1.21.11 → 3.9.5 for fabric 26.2[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.9 - 3.0.11 → entity_model_features-3.2.6-26.2-fabric.jar[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.9 - 7.0.8 → entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar
− KALDIRILDI (38)
Achievements OptimizerAchievementOptimizer-fabric-1.21.11-2.1.2Atmosfera2.5.5 [1.21.9/10]BadOptimizations2.4.1 (1.21.11)Better Biome Reblend1.6.0 | 1.21.11 | FabricBetter CloudsAlpha 1.11.3 for 1.21.11 FabricBetter Grass - With FlowersBetter Grass - With Flowers - V.1.0 - jannik6879.zipBetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v17.0.0 (1.21.11)Cape | Better CapesBetterCapes 1.4.3 for Fabric 1.21.11Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]chatanimation-fabric-1.21.11-1.1.3.jarConfigurableConfigurable Fabric 3.3.2 for 1.21.10Crash AssistantCrashAssistant-fabric-1.21.5-1.21.11-1.10.28.jarFancy Entity Renderer[Fabric - 1.21.11] Fancy Entity Renderer v0.5.3FastQuit3.1.3 - 1.21.11First-person Model2.6.2-1.21.11 - FabricImmersiveThunder1.3.0 for Fabric 1.21.6InvMove0.9.3 for Fabric 1.21.9/10Inventory Control Tweaksinventory-control-tweaks-1.9.1+MC1.21.9-1.21.10.jarInventory HUD+[Fabric][1.21.11]InventoryHud(v3.4.29)Inventory Particles[fabric/1.21.11] Inventory Particles v1.3.2JourneyMapjourneymap-1.21.10-6.0.0-beta.57+fabricJourneyMap Web Mapjourneymap_webmap-1.21.4-1.0.9+fabricMake Bubbles Pop [Client] [Fabric/Forge]Make Bubbles Pop v0.3.2 - Fabric/Quilt 1.21.9-1.21.11Miniature ShaderMiniature 2.18.9Mod Menuv17.0.0-beta.2 for 1.21.11ModMenu Badges LibModMenu Badges Lib 2026.2.1Neruina - Ticking Entity FixerNeruina Fabric 3.2.0 for 1.21.10Not Enough Crashes (Forge)Not Enough Crashes 4.4.9+1.21.11 FabricOverflowing Bars[FABRIC] [1.21.11] OverflowingBars v21.11.0Photon Shaderphoton_v1.2a.zipPick Up Notifier[FABRIC] [1.21.11] PickUpNotifier v21.11.0Presence FootstepsPresenceFootsteps-1.12.2+1.21.10.jarServerCoreServerCore Fabric 1.5.15+1.21.11Sodium Core Shader Support1.4.6-sodium0.8.4-fabricSodium Extra Informationsodium-extra-information-2.7.0Text Placeholder APIplaceholder-api-2.8.2+1.21.10.jare4mc[Fabric] 6.0.5fix GPU memory leakgpumemleakfix-fabric-1.21.10-1.9.jarspark1.10.156 (Fabric 1.21.11)