包含的模组
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 1 个方块 · 1 个物品
Anti Aliasing (TAA, FXAA)
More FPS!
AppleSkin
3.0.10+mc26.2
AstraLex Shaders
AstraLex_V93.0
Aurora Fantasy
Aurora Fantasy.5.3
Auto-Run (Fabric)
v1.6.0 (Minecraft 26.2)
Bad Apple Shaders
5.0
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.2/fabric)
Bliss Shaders
Bliss v2.1.2
Body Camera Shader
1.6.1
BSL Shaders
10.1.3
BVS - Best Shader
1.9.2
BVSF
1.9.2
Cartoony
Cartoonie 0.5
CH Motion
CH Motion V4.0
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.4
CICADA
0.15.2+26.2
Clarity
1.1.3
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.2.155+fabric
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.8.1
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
Complementary Unbound r5.8.1
Crash Assistant
CrashAssistant-fabric-26.2-1.11.11.jar
Crucify
Crucify 1.0
CTR VCR
v1.4.4
Cull Leaves
CullLeaves 4.1.2 - Fabric 26.2
Cursed Fog
1.0.8
Cursed View
Cursed View 0.85
DERCODE
DERCODE [2.2].zip
DMS - Depth Map Shaders
1.6
Do a Barrel Roll
3.8.4 for Fabric 26.2
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.9
E-LITE shaders (MakeUp edit)
ELT511
EclipseLite
1.2
Energy Shaders Java
2.9.0
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.10.5-26.2 - Fabric
Fabric API
0.155.2+26.2
Flashlight Shader
1.1.1
Fluffy Fancy Clouds
1.0B
FOOTAGE
FOOTAGE 1.0 FULL RELEASE
i hate shadows
i hate shadows
I Like Vanilla
v1.4.3b
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.16.2
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2
Just Colored Lighting
0.9.9
Just Enough Items (JEI)
30.38.0.230 for Fabric 26.2
KUDA Shaders
6.5.26
Lethal Shaders
1.0.0
LiDAR-S
First Release
LIGHT Shaders
1.4.0
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc26.2-0.25.2-fabric
Lumina Shader - Lite
Lumina_Shader_Lite_v1.2.4.zip
Lumina Shaders - Event Horizon
Lumina_Event_Horizon_v1.3.6.zip
MakeUp - Ultra Fast
9.5c
MaLiLib
malilib-fabric-26.2-0.29.6.jar
Mellow
Mellow Shader v3.2.zip
MezzConfig
0.6.3 (JWJZNy2t)
Miasma
Nether + End / Update
Miniature Shader
2.18.12
Mod Menu
v20.0.1 for 26.2
ModernFix-mVUS
modernfix-5.27.19-build.1 (8362829)
相对以下版本的变更: 1.0.0
+ 新增 (48)
Anti Aliasing (TAA, FXAA)More FPS!Aurora FantasyAurora Fantasy.5.3Auto-Run (Fabric)v1.6.0 (Minecraft 26.2)BVSF1.9.2Bad Apple Shaders5.0BadOptimizations2.4.1 (26.2/fabric)CH MotionCH Motion V4.0CartoonyCartoonie 0.5CrucifyCrucify 1.0Cursed ViewCursed View 0.85DERCODEDERCODE [2.2].zipDMS - Depth Map Shaders1.6Do a Barrel Roll3.8.4 for Fabric 26.2EclipseLite1.2Energy Shaders Java2.9.0FOOTAGEFOOTAGE 1.0 FULL RELEASEFlashlight Shader1.1.1Fluffy Fancy Clouds1.0BJust Enough Items (JEI)30.38.0.230 for Fabric 26.2KUDA Shaders6.5.26LiDAR-SFirst ReleaseLumina Shader - LiteLumina_Shader_Lite_v1.2.4.zipLumina Shaders - Event HorizonLumina_Event_Horizon_v1.3.6.zipMellowMellow Shader v3.2.zipMezzConfig0.6.3 (JWJZNy2t)MiasmaNether + End / UpdateModernFix-mVUSmodernfix-5.27.19-build.1 (8362829)MoreCullingv1.8.0NMS - Normal Map Shaders1.7Night Vision ShadersNight Vision Shaders [Java] v. 1.0.36Nwoof's Wynn Shader0.1.13PVP ZeroX1.0.0RaincoreRaincore_a0.102.rain.zipSCANRELEASESildur's Basic ShadersSildur's Basic Shaders v2.6 Fancy.zipSildur's Enhanced Default ShadersSildur's Enhanced Default v1.19 Fancy.zipSildur's Vibrant shadersSildur's Vibrant Shaders v2.01 Extreme.zipSimple Saturation Shader1.0Sinus Shader - Sine Wave2Text Placeholder API3.1.0-beta.1+26.2Trailer Shaders1.4Tricked Shaders2.1TrueLight FXTrueLightFX v5.1.2TrueLightFX LiteTrueLightFX Lite v5.6.2Vanilla EnhancedVanilla Enhanced 1.17bWarped MemoryWarped Memory [Release-0.3]WorldEdit7.4.5i hate shadowsi hate shadows
~ 更新 (33)
AppleSkin3.0.9+mc26.1 → 3.0.10+mc26.2Body Camera Shader1.6.0 → 1.6.1CICADA0.15.1+26.1 → 0.15.2+26.2Chat Heads[Fabric 26.1 - 26.1.2] 1.2.2 → [Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.4Clarity1.1.2 → 1.1.3Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)26.1.154+fabric → 26.2.155+fabricCrash AssistantCrashAssistant-fabric-26.1-1.11.9.jar → CrashAssistant-fabric-26.2-1.11.11.jarCull LeavesCullLeaves 4.1.2 - Fabric 26.1 → CullLeaves 4.1.2 - Fabric 26.2Dynamic FPSv3.11.7 → v3.11.9E-LITE shaders (MakeUp edit)ELT51 → ELT511Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.10.2-26.1 - Fabric → 1.10.5-26.2 - FabricFabric API0.152.1+26.1.2 → 0.155.2+26.2I Like Vanillav1.4.2 (Iris, All Styles) → v1.4.3bImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.15.2 → ImmediatelyFast 1.16.2Iris ShadersIris 1.10.9 for Fabric 26.1 → Iris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2Just Colored Lighting0.9.6 → 0.9.9Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc26.1.2-0.24.5-fabric → mc26.2-0.25.2-fabricMaLiLibmalilib-fabric-26.1.2-0.28.6.jar → malilib-fabric-26.2-0.29.6.jarMakeUp - Ultra Fast9.5b → 9.5cMiniature Shader2.18.11 → 2.18.12Mod Menuv18.0.0-beta.1 for 26.1 → v20.0.1 for 26.2Noble ShadersNoble v1.9.2 → 1.9.5NoisiumForked2.8.5+mc26.1.2 → noisium-fabric-2.8.5+mc26.2Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.0.5 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.3 - Minecraft 26.2ReverieBeta 3 → Beta 4Simple Voice Chatfabric-2.6.18+26.1.2 → [FABRIC][26.2] Simple Voice Chat 2.6.24+26.2SodiumSodium 0.8.12 for Fabric 26.1.2 → Sodium 0.9.1 for Fabric 26.2Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.7 for Minecraft 26.1.1 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.3 for Minecraft 26.2Solas Shader3.6 → Solas Shader V3.7Spring Shaders (Chun)春 v2 260612.zip → 260618Xaero's Minimapfabric-26.1.2-26.1.0 → fabric-26.2-26.5.1Xaero's World Mapfabric-26.1.2-1.41.0 → fabric-26.2-1.46.1YetAnotherConfigLib3.9.4+26.1-fabric → 3.9.5+26.2-fabric
− 移除 (79)
Almanac1.6.2.1AmbientSounds 6AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.6_mc26.1.2.jarAnvian's Lib1.4.1Async0.2.4+alpha-26.1.2Auto ClickerAuto Clicker Fabric 26.1.2.2Axiom5.4.2 (AfA2Emww)Better Statistics Screen5.3.0+fn-26.1Bloop Shaders - Official1.8.0-Alpha-3Blur+Blur+ 6.2.0 - Fabric 26.1CalcMod1.5.1+fabric.26.1Clumpsv1.1.0+modCollective26.1.2-8.25-fabric+forge+neoConcurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.4.0-beta.1.0 for 26.1.2Continuity3.0.1-beta.2+26.1Controlify (Controller support)3.0.2 (liG9AwNR)CreativeCore2.14.16Debugify26.1.2.2Default Dark Mode2026.4.0-26.1Default HD 128x1.8.2.5Distant Horizons3.0.3-b - 26.1.2 neo/fabricEntity View Distance1.8.1+26.1Exordium2.1.1-26.1 - FabricFPS - Displayv5.0.1 (26.1.1)FPS ReducerFpsReducer2-fabric-26.1-2.16.jarFabric Language Kotlin1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0Fabrishot1.17.0Fadelessfadeless-2.0.8-26.1.jarFalling Leaves (Fabric)2.0.7 [26.1 - 26.2]Fantasy Shaders Reimagined1.1Fantasy Shaders Unbound1.1Fast Better Grass26.2Fast Noise1.0.34+26.1.2Faster Iris Shadow Mapperfism+26.1.2-1.0.2.jarFull Brightness Toggle[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.1.2-4.5 | Full Brightness ToggleFullbright UB6.0Fzzy Config0.7.6+26.1Held Item Infov1.9.1Hold That Chunk V2Hold-That-Chunk-V2-2.0.0+26.1.jarIndiumIndium 1.0.35 for Minecraft 1.21.x/Sodium 0.5.11Jade 🔍26.1.4+fabricKryptonReno's Fabric Patcher26.2.0+26.1KsyxisKsyxis 1.4.3Language Reloadlanguage-reload-1.7.6+26.1.jarLet Me Despawn1.6.2.1LibJF26.1.2Low On Fire26.2Mello0.56MidnightLib1.9.3+26.1-fabricMore Chat History[26.1+] More Chat History 26.1New Glowing OresNew Glowing Ores 2.0 Border [1.21+]No Chat ReportsNoChatReports-FABRIC-26.1-v2.19.0.jarNot Enough Animations1.12.3-26.1 - FabricPacket Fixer3.3.5 (OtkWHKqd)Particle Coreparticle_core-0.3.2+26.1Photon Shaderv1.3bPhoxel PT0.6.2.1Ping ViewPing View Fabric 1.5.2Potato Shaders1.0dPuzzlePuzzle 2.3.1 - Fabric 26.1RedHat Shaders v34.3v34.3.1Remove Reloading Screen[26.1] v5.2.6RenderScaleRenderScale 1.4.0-alpha.4 for Fabric 26.1ResourcePackCachedResourcePackCached 1.2.6ScalableLux0.2.0+fabric.2b63825Shulker Box Tooltip5.2.18+26.1-fabricShuttfup2.9.1 for 26.1Sodium Extra InformationSodiumExtraInformation-2.9.0Sound Physics Remasteredfabric-1.5.1+26.1.2Super Duper Vanilla Shaders1.3.8TCDCommons API5.3.2+fn-26.1Visual Vibrance0.3.5aVisuality[26.1] Visuality 0.7.13Vocal Villagers1.4ZoomifyZoomify 2.16.0+26.1[BTB] Back To Basics1.1.1[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]3.2.4-fabric-26.1[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 26.1 - 7.1lazy-language-loader (Fabric)0.5.0 - Support for Minecraft 26+🎃 Insanity Shader1.650