Inkluderede mods
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 1 blokke · 1 genstande
3D crops Revamped
3
3D Ladders
3D Ladders v1.2.1 - 26.1
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.2.4-fabric-26.1
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
Fabric - 26.1 - 7.1
AppleSkin
3.0.10+mc26.1.2
Balm
26.1.2.7+fabric-26.1.2
Better Lanterns
1.3.2-mc26.1
BetterGrassify
BetterGrassify 1.8.7+fabric.26.1.2
Bliss Shaders
Bliss v2.1.2
Blur+
Blur+ 6.3.0 - Fabric 26.1
CameraOverhaul
v2.1.1-fabric+mc[26.1-plus]
Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]
chatanimation-fabric-26.1-1.1.3.jar
Chat Reporting Helper
5.7
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.1.154+fabric
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.8.1
Continuity
3.0.1-beta.2+26.1
Controlify (Controller support)
3.0.2 (liG9AwNR)
Cool Rain
1.4.0-26.1.2
Crash Assistant
CrashAssistant-fabric-26.1-1.11.10.jar
Cubes Without Borders
cwb-4.0.6+26.1.jar
Debugify
26.1.2.2
Default Options
defaultoptions-fabric-26.1-26.1.0.1.jar
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.7
Eating Animation
1.0.1
Elytra Physics
Elytra Physics 2.6 (Fabric) (MC 26.1)
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.10.4-26.1 - Fabric
Euphoria Patches
Euphoria Patcher 1.9.3-r5.8.1-fabric
Fabric API
0.152.1+26.1.2
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0
FastQuit
3.1.4 - 26.1-26.1.2
Forge Config API Port
26.1.5
HorizonLOD Autogen
2.2.4-26.1.2
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.15.2
Info Overlay
Info Overlay 2.0
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.10.9 for Fabric 26.1
LambDynamicLights
LambDynamicLights 4.11.0 (26.1.2)
Language Reload
language-reload-1.7.7+26.1.2.jar
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc26.1.2-0.24.6-fabric
Low On Fire
LowOnFire v1.21.11
MidnightLib
1.9.3+26.1-fabric
Mod Menu
v18.0.0-beta.1 for 26.1
More Chat History
[26.1+] More Chat History 26.1
MoreCulling
v1.7.2
Mouse Tweaks
[26.1 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31
No Chat Reports
NoChatReports-FABRIC-26.1-v2.19.0.jar
No Pumpkin Blur 16x
1.2
Not Enough Animations
1.12.4-26.1 - Fabric
OptiGUI
OptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.10+26.1
Paginated Advancements & Custom Frames
2.8.0+26.1-fabric
Photon Shader
v1.3b
Pick Up Notifier
[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.1
Puzzle
Puzzle 2.3.1 - Fabric 26.1
Puzzles Lib
26.1.11
Raised
Raised 5.1.2 (Fabric 26.1.1)
Ray's Better Sugarcane
1.6.2
Redstone Tweaks
2.5.4
Reese's Sodium Options
[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.0.5
Remove Reloading Screen
[26.1] v5.2.6
Simple 3D Chain
1.2.0
Ændringer fra 1.0.0
+ TILFØJET (1)
HorizonLOD Autogen2.2.4-26.1.2
~ OPDATERET (64)
3D Ladders1.2.1-mc1.21.9 → 3D Ladders v1.2.1 - 26.1AppleSkin3.0.7+mc1.21.9 → 3.0.10+mc26.1.2Balm21.11.6+fabric-1.21.11 → 26.1.2.7+fabric-26.1.2Better Lanterns1.3.1-mc1.21.9+1.21.10 → 1.3.2-mc26.1BetterGrassifyBetterGrassify 1.8.3+fabric.1.21.11 → BetterGrassify 1.8.7+fabric.26.1.2Blur+Blur+ 5.2.3 - Fabric 1.21.9 → Blur+ 6.3.0 - Fabric 26.1CameraOverhaulv2.0.6-fabric+mc[1.21.11-plus] → v2.1.1-fabric+mc[26.1-plus]Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]chatanimation-fabric-1.21.11-1.1.3.jar → chatanimation-fabric-26.1-1.1.3.jarChat Reporting Helper4.37 → 5.7Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)[Fabric 1.21.9] v20.0.149 → 26.1.154+fabricComplementary Shaders - ReimaginedComplementary Reimagined r5.6.1 → Complementary Reimagined r5.8.1Continuity3.0.1-beta.2+1.21.10 → 3.0.1-beta.2+26.1Controlify (Controller support)2.5.2 → 3.0.2 (liG9AwNR)Cool Rain1.3.1-1.21.11 → 1.4.0-26.1.2Crash AssistantCrashAssistant-fabric-1.21.5-1.21.11-1.10.28.jar → CrashAssistant-fabric-26.1-1.11.10.jarCubes Without Borderscwb-fabric-3.0.0+mc1.21.5.jar → cwb-4.0.6+26.1.jarDebugify1.21.11+1.0 → 26.1.2.2Default Optionsdefaultoptions-fabric-1.21.10-21.10.1.jar → defaultoptions-fabric-26.1-26.1.0.1.jarDynamic FPSv3.11.3 (7413058) → v3.11.7Elytra PhysicsElytra Physics 2.5 (Fabric) (MC 1.21.11) → Elytra Physics 2.6 (Fabric) (MC 26.1)Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.9.5-1.21.11 - Fabric → 1.10.4-26.1 - FabricEuphoria PatchesEuphoriaPatcher 1.7.8-r5.6.1-fabric → Euphoria Patcher 1.9.3-r5.8.1-fabricFabric API[1.21.11] Fabric API 0.141.1+1.21.11 → 0.152.1+26.1.2Fabric Language KotlinFabric Language Kotlin 1.13.7+kotlin.2.2.21 → 1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0FastQuit3.1.3 - 1.21.11 → 3.1.4 - 26.1-26.1.2FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)ferritecore-8.0.3-fabric → 9.0.0-fabricForge Config API Port[FABRIC] [1.21.11] ForgeConfigAPIPort v21.11.1 → 26.1.5ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.14.1 → ImmediatelyFast 1.15.2Info OverlayInfo Overlay 1.9.1 → Info Overlay 2.0Iris ShadersIris 1.9.6 for Fabric 1.21.10 → Iris 1.10.9 for Fabric 26.1LambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 4.9.1 (1.21.11) → LambDynamicLights 4.11.0 (26.1.2)Language Reloadlanguage-reload-1.7.5+1.21.11.jar → language-reload-1.7.7+26.1.2.jarLithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.21.11-0.21.2-fabric → mc26.1.2-0.24.6-fabricMidnightLib1.9.2+1.21.11-fabric → 1.9.3+26.1-fabricMod Menuv17.0.0-beta.2 for 1.21.11 → v18.0.0-beta.1 for 26.1More Chat History[1.20.5+] More Chat History 1.3.1 → [26.1+] More Chat History 26.1MoreCullingv1.6.1 → v1.7.2Mouse Tweaks[1.21.9+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.29 → [26.1 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31No Chat ReportsFabric-1.21.11-v2.18.0 → NoChatReports-FABRIC-26.1-v2.19.0.jarNo Pumpkin Blur 16x1.0 → 1.2Not Enough Animations1.11.1-1.21.11 - Fabric → 1.12.4-26.1 - FabricOptiGUIOptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.9+1.21.9 → OptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.10+26.1Paginated Advancements & Custom Frames2.8.0+1.21.9-fabric → 2.8.0+26.1-fabricPhoton Shaderv1.2a → v1.3bPick Up Notifier[FABRIC] [1.21.11] PickUpNotifier v21.11.0 → [FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.1PuzzlePuzzle 2.3.0 - Fabric 1.21.11 → Puzzle 2.3.1 - Fabric 26.1Puzzles Lib21.11.6 → 26.1.11RaisedRaised 5.1.2 (Fabric 1.21.11) → Raised 5.1.2 (Fabric 26.1.1)Redstone Tweaks2.5.3 → 2.5.4Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.0.2 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.0.5Remove Reloading Screen[Fabric 1.21.9] v5.1.12 → [26.1] v5.2.6Skin Layers 3D1.10.1-1.21.11 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.1 - FabricSmall Shield & Totem2.10 → Small Shield and TotemSodiumSodium 0.8.2 for Fabric → Sodium 0.8.12 for Fabric 26.1.2Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.3 for Minecraft 1.21.11 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.7 for Minecraft 26.1.1Sodium Shadowy Path Blocks (SSPB)SSPB 6.0.0 for Sodium 0.8.0 to 0.8.12 / MC 1.21.11 / Fabric → SSPB 7.0.0 for Sodium 0.8.7 to 0.9.0 / MC 26.1 to 26.2 / FabricText Placeholder API2.8.1+1.21.10 → 3.0.0+26.1Translations for Sodiumv6.6.0 → v8.1.0Undopia 3D Rails1.0 (uDNbmLZu) → 1.0 (TJYM8arB)Xaero's World Mapfabric-1.21.11-1.40.6 → fabric-26.1.2-1.41.0YetAnotherConfigLib3.8.2 for fabric 1.21.11 → 3.9.4+26.1-fabricZoomifyZoomify 2.15.1+1.21.11 → Zoomify 2.16.0+26.1[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.9 - 3.0.7 → 3.2.4-fabric-26.1[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.9 - 7.0.6 → Fabric - 26.1 - 7.1