Mods incluidos
Geckolib
Fabric 5.5.7 · 7 bloques · 45 objetos
Chunky (Fabric)
Chunky 1.5.3 · 0 bloques · 5 objetos
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 1 bloques · 1 objetos
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.3.8-fabric-26.3
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
7.2.4-fabric-26.3
AFK Cinematics
afk-cinematics-1.0.6+26.3.jar
Amazing Mace 3d
4.0
AppleSkin
3.0.10+mc26.3
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.3/fabric)
Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]
1.3.3 (8902974)
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.3] 1.3.0
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.3.159+fabric
Clumps
26.3.2
Continuity
3.0.1+26.3
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.10
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.11.2-26.3 - Fabric
Fabric API
[26.3] Fabric API 0.161.0+26.3
Fabric Capes
[Fabric 26.3] Capes 1.5.10
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20
Fast IP Ping
[merged] Fast IP Ping v1.0.12 for mc26.3
FastQuit
3.1.5 - 26.2
Iceberg [Neo/Forge]
1.4.3.1
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.17.1
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.7 for Fabric 26.3
Item Highlighter [Fabric]
Highlighter-26.3-fabric-1.2.3.jar
Krypton
0.3.2
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc26.3-0.26.2-fabric
Mod Menu
v21.0.0 for 26.3
MoreCulling
v1.9.0-beta.1
Mouse Tweaks
[26.3 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31
Player Kits
26.3
Shadify
26.3
Simple Voice Chat
[FABRIC][26.3] Simple Voice Chat 2.6.24+26.3
Skin Layers 3D
1.11.3-26.3 - Fabric
Sodium
Sodium 0.9.3-alpha.1 for Fabric 26.3
Sodium Extra
[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.4 - Minecraft 26.3
Spunky PVP Texture Pack
Spunky Pack Classic.zip
Text Placeholder API
3.2.0+26.3
Wavey Capes
1.11.2-26.3 - Fabric
YetAnotherConfigLib
3.9.7 for fabric 26.3
Cambios desde 26.2
+ AÑADIDOS (7)
AFK Cinematicsafk-cinematics-1.0.6+26.3.jarContinuity3.0.1+26.3GeckolibFabric 5.5.7Player Kits26.3Shadify26.3Simple Voice Chat[FABRIC][26.3] Simple Voice Chat 2.6.24+26.3YetAnotherConfigLib3.9.7 for fabric 26.3
~ ACTUALIZADOS (30)
Amazing Mace 3d3.0 → 4.0AppleSkin3.0.10+mc26.2 → 3.0.10+mc26.3BadOptimizations2.4.1 (26.2/fabric) → 2.4.1 (26.3/fabric)Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]chatanimation-fabric-26.1-1.1.3.jar → 1.3.3 (8902974)Chat Heads[Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.4 → [Fabric 26.3] 1.3.0Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)26.2.155+fabric → 26.3.159+fabricClumps26.2.1 → 26.3.2Dynamic FPSv3.11.9 → v3.11.10Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.10.5-26.2 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.3 - FabricFabric API0.153.0+26.2 → [26.3] Fabric API 0.161.0+26.3Fabric Capes[Fabric 26.2] Capes 1.5.11 → [Fabric 26.3] Capes 1.5.10Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0 → 1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20Fast IP Ping[merged] Fast IP Ping v1.0.11 for mc26.1.2 → [merged] Fast IP Ping v1.0.12 for mc26.3FastQuit3.1.4 - 26.1-26.1.2 → 3.1.5 - 26.2Iceberg [Neo/Forge]1.4.0.1 → 1.4.3.1ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.16.0 → ImmediatelyFast 1.17.1Iris ShadersIris 1.11.1 for Fabric 26.2 → Iris 1.11.7 for Fabric 26.3Item Highlighter [Fabric]Highlighter-1.21.11-fabric-1.2.0.jar → Highlighter-26.3-fabric-1.2.3.jarKrypton0.3.0 → 0.3.2Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc26.2-0.25.0-fabric → mc26.3-0.26.2-fabricMod Menuv20.0.0-beta.3 for 26.2 → v21.0.0 for 26.3MoreCullingv1.8.0-beta.1 → v1.9.0-beta.1Mouse Tweaks[26.2 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31 → [26.3 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31Skin Layers 3D1.11.2-26.2 - Fabric → 1.11.3-26.3 - FabricSodiumSodium 0.9.0 for Fabric 26.2 → Sodium 0.9.3-alpha.1 for Fabric 26.3Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.9 for Minecraft 26.2 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.4 - Minecraft 26.3Text Placeholder API3.1.0-beta.1+26.2 → 3.2.0+26.3Wavey Capes1.10.2-26.2 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.3 - Fabric[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]entity_model_features-3.2.5-26.2-fabric.jar → 3.3.8-fabric-26.3[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar → 7.2.4-fabric-26.3
− ELIMINADOS (13)
Balm26.2.0.1+fabric-26.2Brightness Plusbrightness-plus-26.1.2.jarConcurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.4.1-beta.1.0+26.2CustomSkinLoaderCustomSkinLoader_Universal_15.0.1Dynamic Crosshair[Fabric 26.2] Dynamic Crosshair 9.13Eating Animation [Fabric][1.21.3] Eating Animation 1.9.73Fabrishot1.17.0IndiumIndium 1.0.35 for Minecraft 1.21.x/Sodium 0.5.11Konkrete1.10.2-26.1.1-fabricModel Gap Fixmodelfix-1.21.10-1.12-fabric.jarModernFix5.20.3+mc1.21.4More Chat History[26.1+] More Chat History 26.1ZoomXzoomx-26.2.jar