Mods incluidos
Axiom
Axiom-6.0.5-for-MC26.2.jar · 14 bloques · 33 objetos
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 1 bloques · 1 objetos
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.3.5-fabric-26.2
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
7.2.1-fabric-26.2
AstraLex Shaders
AstraLex_V93.0
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.2/fabric)
Balm
balm-fabric-26.2-26.2.0.7.jar
Bliss Shaders
Bliss v2.1.2
Blue Netherite
1.2.1
BSL Shaders
10.1.5
BSL Shaders - Classic
10.0
BVS - Best Shader
Fog Fixed
Cape Provider
5.5.0
CICADA
0.15.2+26.2
Clear Vision Plus
6.32
Client Sort
3.103.2+26.2
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.2.155+fabric
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
Complementary Unbound r5.9
Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)
0.4.2-alpha.0.43+26.2
E-LITE shaders (MakeUp edit)
ELT511
Euphoria Patches
Euphoria Patcher 1.10.0-r5.9-fabric
Even Better Enchants
3-1.21.5
Fabric API
[26.2] Fabric API 0.160.0+26.2
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20
Forge Config API Port
26.2.1
Freecam
1.4.1 for MC 26.2 (fabric)
Fresh Animations
1.10.5
Fresh Animations: Extensions
1.9.2
Gamma Utils (Fullbright)
[Fabric 26.2] Gamma-Utils-3.1.1
I Like Vanilla
v1.4.4 (Iris, All Styles)
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.16.4
Invisible Armor Model
88.0
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2
Jade 🔍
[Fabric 26.2.X] 26.2.11
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc26.2-0.25.3-fabric
MakeUp - Ultra Fast
9.5e
MaLiLib
malilib-fabric-26.2-0.29.6.jar
Miniature Shader
Miniature 2.19
Mod Menu
v20.0.1 for 26.2
MoreCulling
v1.8.1
Motion Blur FX
motionblur_v1.41
NoShader
1.0
Pegasus Shaders
0.4
Photon Shader
v1.2a
Pixel Perfect Shaders
1.5.2
PneumonoCore
1.3.1+26.2+A
RedHat Shaders v34.3
v34.3.1
Remove Reloading Screen
[26.2] v5.2.8
ReShaded
1.4.2
ScalableLux
0.2.1+fabric.2b08348
Shulker Box Tooltip
5.4.0+26.2-fabric
Sodium
Sodium 0.9.1 for Fabric 26.2
Solas Shader
Solas Shader V3.7b
Status Effect Timer
Status Effect Timer 2.0.0 (26.2)
Text Placeholder API
3.1.0-beta.1+26.2
Vanilla Mashup (PBR)
1.5
Very Many Players (Fabric)
0.2.0+beta.7.236+26.2
ViaFabricPlus
5.0.1
Visual Vibrance
v0.3.4a
WorldEdit
7.4.5
Cambios desde 1.3.0
~ ACTUALIZADOS (52)
Axiom5.4.2 (AfA2Emww) → Axiom-6.0.5-for-MC26.2.jarBSL Shaders10.0 → 10.1.5BVS - Best Shader1.9.1 → Fog FixedBadOptimizations2.4.1 (26.1-26.1.2/fabric) → 2.4.1 (26.2/fabric)Balm26.1.2.6+fabric-26.1.2 → balm-fabric-26.2-26.2.0.7.jarBliss Shaders2.1.1 → Bliss v2.1.2CICADA0.15.1+26.1 → 0.15.2+26.2Cape Provider5.4.0 → 5.5.0Clear Vision Plus6.31 → 6.32Client Sort3.2.2+26.1.2 → 3.103.2+26.2Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)26.1.154+fabric → 26.2.155+fabricComplementary Shaders - UnboundComplementary Unbound r5.6.1 → Complementary Unbound r5.9Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.3.7+alpha.0.68+26.1.2 → 0.4.2-alpha.0.43+26.2E-LITE shaders (MakeUp edit)LT45 → ELT511Euphoria PatchesEuphoria Patcher 1.8.6-r5.7.1-fabric → Euphoria Patcher 1.10.0-r5.9-fabricEven Better Enchants2.1-1.21.5 → 3-1.21.5Fabric API0.148.0+26.1.2 → [26.2] Fabric API 0.160.0+26.2Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.8+kotlin.2.3.0 → 1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)ferritecore-8.0.3-fabric → 9.0.0-fabricForge Config API Port[FABRIC] [26.1.x] v26.1.4 → 26.2.1Freecam1.4.0-alpha.3 for MC 26.1.2 (fabric) → 1.4.1 for MC 26.2 (fabric)Fresh Animations1.10.1 → 1.10.5Fresh Animations: Extensions1.6.0 → 1.9.2Gamma Utils (Fullbright)Gamma-Utils-2.5.10+mc1.21.11 → [Fabric 26.2] Gamma-Utils-3.1.1ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.15.2 → ImmediatelyFast 1.16.4Invisible Armor Model84.0 → 88.0Iris ShadersIris 1.10.9 for Fabric 26.1 → Iris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2Jade 🔍[Fabric 26.1.X] 26.1.0 → [Fabric 26.2.X] 26.2.11Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc26.1.2-0.24.2-fabric → mc26.2-0.25.3-fabricMaLiLibMaLiLib 1.21.11-0.27.2 → malilib-fabric-26.2-0.29.6.jarMakeUp - Ultra FastMakeUp-UltraFast-9.3e.zip → 9.5eMiniature ShaderMiniature 2.18.4 → Miniature 2.19Mod Menuv18.0.0-beta.1 for 26.1 → v20.0.1 for 26.2MoreCullingv1.7.0 → v1.8.1Pegasus Shaders 0.3.7 → 0.4PneumonoCore1.3.1+26.1+A → 1.3.1+26.2+AReShaded1.2 (SpnDexd4) → 1.4.2Remove Reloading Screen[Fabric 1.21.11] v5.1.14 → [26.2] v5.2.8ScalableLux0.2.0+fabric.2b63825 → 0.2.1+fabric.2b08348Shulker Box Tooltip5.2.18+26.1-fabric → 5.4.0+26.2-fabricSodiumSodium 0.8.2 for Fabric → Sodium 0.9.1 for Fabric 26.2Solas Shader3.0 → Solas Shader V3.7bStatus Effect TimerStatus Effect Timer 2.0.0 (26.1) → Status Effect Timer 2.0.0 (26.2)Text Placeholder API3.0.0+26.1 → 3.1.0-beta.1+26.2Very Many Players (Fabric)0.2.0+beta.7.234+26.1.2 → 0.2.0+beta.7.236+26.2ViaFabricPlusViaFabricPlus-4.5.3.jar → 5.0.1WorldEdit7.4.3 → 7.4.5WorldEdit CUI (Fabric)26.1.1+01 → 26.2+02YetAnotherConfigLib3.9.3 for fabric 26.1 → 3.9.6 for fabric 26.2-pre-4ZoomifyZoomify 2.16.0+26.1 → Zoomify 2.16.1+26.2[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.11 - 3.0.10 → 3.3.5-fabric-26.2[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 26.1 - 7.1 → 7.2.1-fabric-26.2
− ELIMINADOS (1)
Sodium Core Shader SupportSodiumCoreShaderSupport 1.4.6