Better look
FABRICMods inclus
Motschen's Better Leaves
9.6 · 82 blocs · 85 objets
Inventory HUD+
[Fabric][26.2]InventoryHud(v3.4.34) · 0 blocs · 17 objets
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · 1 blocs · 1 objets
3D crops Revamped
3
3D Ladders
1.2.1-mc26.2
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.3.8-fabric-26.2
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
7.2.4-fabric-26.2
AppleSkin
3.0.10+mc26.2
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.2/fabric)
Better Lanterns
1.4.0-mc26.2+26.3
BetterF3
BetterF3 Fabric v19.0.0 (26.2)
BetterGrassify
BetterGrassify 1.8.7+fabric.26.2
Blinking Ender Eyes
26.2_v3.1
Bliss Shaders
Bliss v2.1.2
Bobby
bobby-5.2.15+mc26.2.jar
BSL Shaders
BSL v10.1.8
BSL Shaders - Classic
10.0
Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]
1.3.3 (8902972)
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.2] 1.2.8
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
[Fabric 26.2] v26.2.155
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.9.3
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
Complementary Unbound r5.9.3
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-26.2-26.2.4.jar
Debugify
Debugify 26.2.0.1
Default Dark Mode
2026.6.0-26.2
Dimension Leak Fix
dimension-leak-fix-mc26.2-fabric-1.0.2.jar
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.9
Enchantment Descriptions
EnchantmentDescriptions-fabric-MC26.2-26.2.0.2.jar
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.11.2-26.2 - Fabric
Essential Mod
Essential 1.5.0.1 [Fabric 26.2]
Fabric API
0.161.0+26.2
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20
FancyMenu
[Fabric] v3.9.12 MC 26.2
Female Gender Mod (NeoForge)
5.0.0-Beta.5+mc26.2-fabric
First-person Model
2.7.2-26.2 - Fabric
Freecam
1.5.0-alpha.2 for MC 26.2 (fabric)
Fresh Animations
1.10.5
Fresh Animations: Objects
2.1.2
Fusion (Connected Textures)
Fusion 1.3.15a for Fabric 26.2
HEY! Your Crops Are Ready (HYCAR)
HYCAR-26.x-7.0.zip
Icons
1.14
Inventory question mark
0.0.7-Beta-Rev2
Invisible Item Frames
V6
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.4 for Fabric 26.2
Just Enough Items (JEI)
30.38.0.229 for Fabric 26.2
Konkrete
1.11.1-26.2-fabric
LambDynamicLights
LambDynamicLights 4.12.4 (26.2)
Letter to Morse code translation
0.1.4-Alpha
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc26.2-0.25.3-fabric
Low On Fire
26.2
Low Shield
3.1.0
Melody
1.0.17-26.2-fabric
MezzConfig
0.6.3 (JWJZNy2t)
Midnighttigger's Default Connected Textures
Midnighttigger's Default Connected Textures - vFusion_1.3.0 (8810557)
Mod Menu
v20.0.3 for 26.2
More Chat History
[26.1+] More Chat History 26.1
MoreCulling
v1.8.1
Mouse Tweaks
[26.2 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31
No More Pumpkin Blur
1.88
Noble Shaders
1.9.8hf
Changements depuis 3.7.10Q
+ AJOUTÉS (8)
BadOptimizations2.4.1 (26.2/fabric)DebugifyDebugify 26.2.0.1Dimension Leak Fixdimension-leak-fix-mc26.2-fabric-1.0.2.jarEnchantment DescriptionsEnchantmentDescriptions-fabric-MC26.2-26.2.0.2.jarFerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)9.0.0-fabricMezzConfig0.6.3 (JWJZNy2t)Prickle26.2.0.3StutterFix - Refurbished!1.0.0 (xlGYIcTn)
~ MIS À JOUR (38)
BSL Shaders10.1.3 → BSL v10.1.8Better LanternsBetter Lanterns v1.3.2 - 26.2 → 1.4.0-mc26.2+26.3Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]1.3.0 → 1.3.3 (8902972)Complementary Shaders - ReimaginedComplementary Reimagined r5.8.1 → Complementary Reimagined r5.9.3Complementary Shaders - UnboundComplementary Unbound r5.8.1 → Complementary Unbound r5.9.3ControllingControlling-fabric-26.2-26.2.2.jar → Controlling-fabric-26.2-26.2.4.jarEntity Culling Fabric/Forge1.10.5-26.2 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.2 - FabricEssential ModEssential 1.4.1.1 [Fabric 26.2] → Essential 1.5.0.1 [Fabric 26.2]Fabric API[26.2] Fabric API 0.158.0+26.2 → 0.161.0+26.2Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.13+kotlin.2.4.10 → 1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20FancyMenu[Fabric] v3.9.10 MC 26.2 → [Fabric] v3.9.12 MC 26.2Female Gender Mod (NeoForge)5.0.0-Beta.4+26.2 → 5.0.0-Beta.5+mc26.2-fabricFreecam1.4.1-beta.3 for MC 26.2 (fabric) → 1.5.0-alpha.2 for MC 26.2 (fabric)Fusion (Connected Textures)Fusion 1.3.14 for Fabric 26.2 → Fusion 1.3.15a for Fabric 26.2Icons1.13.4 → 1.14Inventory HUD+[Fabric][26.2]InventoryHud(v3.4.33) → [Fabric][26.2]InventoryHud(v3.4.34)Inventory question mark0.0.7-Beta → 0.0.7-Beta-Rev2Iris ShadersIris 1.11.2 for Fabric 26.2 → Iris 1.11.4 for Fabric 26.2Just Enough Items (JEI)30.25.0.177 for Fabric 26.2 → 30.38.0.229 for Fabric 26.2LambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 4.12.3 (26.2) → LambDynamicLights 4.12.4 (26.2)Midnighttigger's Default Connected TexturesMidnighttiggers-FCT-Default_1.20_V8.zip → Midnighttigger's Default Connected Textures - vFusion_1.3.0 (8810557)Mod Menuv20.0.1 for 26.2 → v20.0.3 for 26.2Motschen's Better LeavesBetter Leaves 9.5 - 1.20+ → 9.6Noble ShadersNoble v1.9.6 → 1.9.8hfNot Enough Animations1.12.4-26.2 - Fabric → 1.12.5-26.2 - FabricReese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.3 - Minecraft 26.2 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.4 - Minecraft 26.2Shulker Box Tooltip5.4.0+26.2-fabric → 5.4.1+26.2-fabricSimple Voice Chat[QUILT][26.2] Simple Voice Chat 2.6.22+26.2 → fabric-2.6.24+26.2SodiumSodium 0.9.1 for Fabric 26.2 → Sodium 0.9.2 for Fabric 26.2Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.3 for Minecraft 26.2 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.4 - Minecraft 26.2Translations for Sodiumv8.11.0 → v8.16.0Vanilla Connected Glass0.9 (yFl1uo2d) → vanilla-connected-glass-1.2.0Xaero's Minimapxaerominimap-fabric-26.2-26.4.2.jar → xaerominimap-fabric-26.2-26.5.1.jarXaero's World Mapxaeroworldmap-fabric-26.2-1.45.0.jar → xaeroworldmap-fabric-26.2-1.46.1.jarYetAnotherConfigLib3.9.6 for fabric 26.2-pre-4 → 3.9.7 for fabric 26.2ZoomifyZoomify 2.16.1+26.2 → Zoomify 2.16.3+26.2[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]entity_model_features-3.2.6-26.2-fabric.jar → 3.3.8-fabric-26.2[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar → 7.2.4-fabric-26.2