포함된 모드
Bookshelf
Bookshelf-Forge-1.16.5-10.4.33.jar · 블록 1개 · 아이템 6개
Visual Workbench
VisualWorkbench-v1.1.0-1.16.5.jar · 블록 3개 · 아이템 0개
Advancement Plaques [Neo/Forge]
AdvancementPlaques-1.16.5-1.4.1.jar
AppleSkin
appleskin-forge-mc1.16.x-2.5.1.jar
Audio Extension for FancyMenu v2 [Forge]
Audio Extension [Forge] v1.1.1 MC 1.16.2-1.16.5
Auudio [Forge]
Auudio [Forge] v1.0.3-1 MC 1.16.2-1.16.5
Chat Heads
[Forge 1.16.5] 0.6.0
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
[Forge 1.16.4/5] v4.17.132
Clumps
Clumps-6.0.0.28.jar
Configured
Configured 1.5.4
Controlling
Controlling-7.0.0.31.jar
CreativeCore
CreativeCore_v2.2.1_mc1.16.5.jar
Cursor Mod (Fabric/Forge)
ForgeCustomCursorMod-1.2.2-1.16.5-20210522
Drippy Loading Screen
[Forge] v2.2.2 MC 1.16.5
Embeddium
[1.16.5] Embeddium 0.3.18
Embeddium Extension
embeddiumextension-1.16.5-0.1.1.jar
Enhanced Boss Bars
[1.4] Enhanced Boss Bars.zip (4892576)
EnhancedVisuals
EnhancedVisuals_v1.3.32_mc1.16.5.jar
Essential Mod
Essential 1.3.10 [Forge 1.16.5]
Falling Leaves (NeoForge/Forge)
FallingLeaves(Forge)-1.16.3-1.2.4
FancyMenu
[Forge] v2.14.9 MC 1.16.2-1.16.5
Fresh Animations
FA 1.6
Iceberg [Neo/Forge]
Iceberg-1.16.5-1.0.45.jar
Jade 🔍
Jade-1.16.4-2.8.3.jar
Just Enough Items (JEI)
jei-1.16.5-7.8.0.1013.jar
Konkrete
[Forge] v1.6.1 MC 1.16.2-1.16.5
Legendary Tooltips [Neo/Forge]
LegendaryTooltips-1.16.5-1.3.1.jar
Mouse Tweaks
[1.16.2+] Mouse Tweaks 2.14
Oculus
Oculus mc1.16.5-1.4.8
Placebo
Placebo-1.16.5-4.7.1.jar
playerAnimator
player-animation-lib-forge-0.4.0+1.16.5.jar
Polymorph (Fabric 1.16.1 - 1.19.2)
polymorph-forge-1.16.5-0.41.jar
Prism [Neo/Forge]
Prism-1.16.5-1.0.1.jar
Puzzles Lib
PuzzlesLib-v1.0.15-1.16.5-Forge.jar
Searchables
Searchables-forge-1.16.5-1.0.7.jar
Shoulder Surfing Reloaded
ShoulderSurfing-Forge-1.16.5-4.10.5
Shutup Experimental Settings!
Shutup Experimental Settings! 1.0.3 MCV: 1.16.5
Simple Discord RPC
[FORGE 1.16.5] Simple RPC 3.2.2
Simple Voice Chat
[FORGE][1.16.5] Simple Voice Chat 1.16.5-2.6.6
Skin Layers 3D
1.6.6-1.16.5 - Forge
Sodium/Embeddium Dynamic Lights
dynamiclightsreforged-mc1.16.5_v1.0.1.jar
Sodium/Embeddium Extras
magnesium_extras-mc1.16.5_v1.4.0.jar
TexTrue's Embeddium Options
0.1.2+mc1.16.5
Tips
Tips-1.16.5-4.0.18.jar
Toast Control
ToastControl-1.16.5-4.4.0.jar
Wilhelm
Wilhelm.zip
Xaero's Minimap
v25.2.10 for Forge 1.16.5
Xaero's Minimap - Modded Support
Xaero's Minimap - Mod Icons 1.16.* v14
Xaero's World Map
1.39.12 for Forge 1.16.5
xali's Enchanted Books
xali's Enchanted Books v0.12
비교 기준 버전: v1.5-1.21
+ 추가됨 (25)
Advancement Plaques [Neo/Forge]AdvancementPlaques-1.16.5-1.4.1.jarAudio Extension for FancyMenu v2 [Forge]Audio Extension [Forge] v1.1.1 MC 1.16.2-1.16.5Auudio [Forge]Auudio [Forge] v1.0.3-1 MC 1.16.2-1.16.5BookshelfBookshelf-Forge-1.16.5-10.4.33.jarCursor Mod (Fabric/Forge)ForgeCustomCursorMod-1.2.2-1.16.5-20210522Embeddium[1.16.5] Embeddium 0.3.18Embeddium Extensionembeddiumextension-1.16.5-0.1.1.jarEnhanced Boss Bars[1.4] Enhanced Boss Bars.zip (4892576)Falling Leaves (NeoForge/Forge)FallingLeaves(Forge)-1.16.3-1.2.4Iceberg [Neo/Forge]Iceberg-1.16.5-1.0.45.jarJust Enough Items (JEI)jei-1.16.5-7.8.0.1013.jarLegendary Tooltips [Neo/Forge]LegendaryTooltips-1.16.5-1.3.1.jarOculusOculus mc1.16.5-1.4.8PlaceboPlacebo-1.16.5-4.7.1.jarPrism [Neo/Forge]Prism-1.16.5-1.0.1.jarShoulder Surfing ReloadedShoulderSurfing-Forge-1.16.5-4.10.5Shutup Experimental Settings!Shutup Experimental Settings! 1.0.3 MCV: 1.16.5Sodium/Embeddium Dynamic Lightsdynamiclightsreforged-mc1.16.5_v1.0.1.jarSodium/Embeddium Extrasmagnesium_extras-mc1.16.5_v1.4.0.jarTexTrue's Embeddium Options0.1.2+mc1.16.5TipsTips-1.16.5-4.0.18.jarToast ControlToastControl-1.16.5-4.4.0.jarVisual WorkbenchVisualWorkbench-v1.1.0-1.16.5.jarXaero's Minimap - Modded SupportXaero's Minimap - Mod Icons 1.16.* v14playerAnimatorplayer-animation-lib-forge-0.4.0+1.16.5.jar
~ 업데이트됨 (24)
AppleSkinappleskin-fabric-mc1.21-3.0.5.jar → appleskin-forge-mc1.16.x-2.5.1.jarChat Heads[Fabric 1.21.1] 0.13.0 → [Forge 1.16.5] 0.6.0Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)[Fabric 1.21] v15.0.140 → [Forge 1.16.4/5] v4.17.132ClumpsClumps-fabric-1.21-18.0.0.2.jar → Clumps-6.0.0.28.jarConfiguredConfigured 2.5.0 → Configured 1.5.4ControllingControlling-fabric-1.21-18.0.4.jar → Controlling-7.0.0.31.jarCreativeCoreCreativeCore_FABRIC_v2.12.9_mc1.21.jar → CreativeCore_v2.2.1_mc1.16.5.jarDrippy Loading Screen[Fabric] v3.0.7 MC 1.21 → [Forge] v2.2.2 MC 1.16.5EnhancedVisualsEnhancedVisuals_FABRIC_v1.8.9_mc1.21.jar → EnhancedVisuals_v1.3.32_mc1.16.5.jarEssential ModEssential 1.3.4.1 [Fabric 1.21.1/1.21] → Essential 1.3.10 [Forge 1.16.5]FancyMenu[Fabric] v3.2.5 MC 1.21 → [Forge] v2.14.9 MC 1.16.2-1.16.5Fresh AnimationsFA 1.9.2 → FA 1.6Jade 🔍[Fabric 1.21] 15.1.5 → Jade-1.16.4-2.8.3.jarKonkrete[Fabric] v1.9.9 MC 1.21 → [Forge] v1.6.1 MC 1.16.2-1.16.5Mouse Tweaks[1.21+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.26 → [1.16.2+] Mouse Tweaks 2.14Polymorph (Fabric 1.16.1 - 1.19.2)polymorph-fabric-1.0.6+1.21.1.jar → polymorph-forge-1.16.5-0.41.jarPuzzles Lib[FABRIC] [1.21] PuzzlesLib-v21.0.28 → PuzzlesLib-v1.0.15-1.16.5-Forge.jarSearchablesSearchables-fabric-1.21-1.0.5.jar → Searchables-forge-1.16.5-1.0.7.jarSimple Discord RPC[1.18.2 - 1.21.6] Simple RPC Universal 3.3.3 → [FORGE 1.16.5] Simple RPC 3.2.2Simple Voice Chat[FABRIC][1.21.1] Simple Voice Chat 1.21.1-2.5.22 → [FORGE][1.16.5] Simple Voice Chat 1.16.5-2.6.6Skin Layers 3D1.6.7-1.21(.1) - Fabric → 1.6.6-1.16.5 - ForgeXaero's Minimapv24.4.0 for Fabric 1.21.x → v25.2.10 for Forge 1.16.5Xaero's World Map1.39.0 for Fabric 1.21.1 → 1.39.12 for Forge 1.16.5xali's Enchanted Booksxali's Enchanted Books v0.13.0 → xali's Enchanted Books v0.12
− 제거됨 (88)
Architectury API[Fabric 1.21(.1)] v13.0.6AstraLex ShadersAstraLex_V93.0Auto TotemAdvanced-AutoTotem-Fabric 1.21Awesome 3D Mace[Fabric] Awesome 3D Mace - MC 1.21.X - 1.1.0BSL ShadersBSL v8.3Better AdvancementsBetterAdvancements-Fabric-1.21-0.4.2.16.jarBetter BedsBetter Beds 1.4.0 - Fabric 1.21Better F1 Reborn1.0+1.21.1Better LanternsBetter Lanterns v1.2 - 1.21Better Ores 3DBetter Ores 3D 1.21Better Third PersonBetterThirdPerson - Fabric - 1.21 - 1.9.0BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v11.0.1 (1.21)Blur+Blur+ 5.0.0 - Fabric 1.21CICADA0.8.3 for 1.21 and aboveCamera Utils[FABRIC][1.21.1] Camera Utils 1.21.1-1.0.16Cassette Music Disccassette music discs 1.21 v1.2.zipCatalogueCatalogue 1.10.2Cave DustCave Dust 3.0 - Fabric (5479614)Cherished Worldscherishedworlds-fabric-10.0.2+1.21.1.jarComplementary Shaders - UnboundComplementary Unbound r5.2.2Connectivityconnectivity-fabric-1.21-5.8.jarCraterLib[FABRIC/QUILT 1.21.x] CraterLib - 2.1.0Cupboardcupboardfabric-1.21-2.7.jarCustom Crosshair ModCustom Crosshair Mod | v1.6.0-fabric | Minecraft 1.21Detail Armor Bar [Fabric]2.6.3 (for 1.21 / Fabric)Dramatic SkysDramatic Skys Demo/Legacy 1.5.3.28Eating Animation [Fabric][1.21.*] Eating Animation 1.9.72Enchant Iconsenchant icons 1.21 v1.3.zipFabric API[1.21] Fabric API 0.102.0+1.21Falling Leaves (Fabric)1.16.2 [1.21]Fancy Health Bar1.1.1 for 1.21Fast Better Grass1.21Forge Config API Port[FABRIC] [1.21] ForgeConfigAPIPort-v21.0.8Freecam1.3.0 for MC 1.21 (fabric)Gamma Utils (Fullbright)Gamma-Utils-2.1.0-mc1.21.1Gothic Medieval RPG FontGothic RPG Font.zip (5285973)Held Item Infov1.7.0 [Fabric/Quilt 1.21-1.21.1]IndiumIndium 1.0.35 for Minecraft 1.21.x/Sodium 0.5.11Iris ShadersIris 1.8 Beta 4 for Fabric 1.21(.1)ItemPhysicItemPhysic_FABRIC_v1.7.2_mc1.21.jarJust Enough Resources (JER)JustEnoughResources-Fabric-1.21-1.6.0.11.jarLithium (Fabric/NeoForge)Lithium mc1.21-0.13.0Load My F***ing TagsLMFT Fabric 1.0.4 for Minecraft 1.21Loading Backgrounds[FABRIC] Loading Backgrounds - MC 1.21.X - 1.6.0Loading Backgrounds - Default ImagesLoading Backgrounds - Loading Images - 3.0.0Loading Backgrounds - New Game 2Loading Backgrounds - New Game 2 - 1.0.0Loading Backgrounds - OceansLoading Backgrounds - Oceans - 2.1.0Loading Backgrounds - StructuresLoading Backgrounds - Structures - 2.0.0Melody[Fabric] v1.0.10 MC 1.21Memory Settingsmemorysettings-fabric-1.21-5.5.jarMidnightControlsMidnightControls v1.9.7 - Fabric 1.21MidnightControlsExtraMidnightControlsExtra 1.0.0Mob Plaques[FABRIC] [1.21] MobPlaques-v21.0.0Mod Menuv11.0.2 for 1.21Model Gap Fixmodelfix-1.21-1.6-fabric.jarMore Chat History[1.20.5+] More Chat History 1.3.1No Chat ReportsNoChatReports-FABRIC-1.21-v2.8.0.jarNo Resource Pack WarningsNo Resource Pack Warnings 1.3.0Not Enough Animations1.7.6-1.21(.1) - FabricNotebookv4.0.2 - 1.21Packet FixerPacketFixer 1.4.1Ping Wheelv1.9.2 for Fabric 1.21.1RAY's 3D RailsRAY's 3D Rails 1.8Realistic WoodsRealistic Woods - MC 1.21 - 1.0.0Round TreesRound Trees 7.1 - 1.19.4+Server Country Flags[Fabric] Server Country Flags 1.10.4 - 1.21.1Server Performance - Smooth Chunk Savesmoothchunk-fabric-1.21-3.6.jarShow Me Your Skin! (Hide armor)1.11.3 for 1.21Shulker Box Tooltip[Fabric 1.21] v5.1.1+1.21Sildur's Vibrant shadersSildur's Vibrant Shaders v1.52 Extreme-VL.zipSmooth Guismoothgui-0.1.1.jarSmooth Scrolling RefurbishedSmoothScrollingRefurbished+1.21-1.1.4.jarSodiumSodium 0.6.0 Beta 2 for FabricSodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.6.0-beta.3Sound Physics Remastered[FABRIC][1.21.1] Sound Physics Remastered 1.21.1-1.4.6Structure Essentialsstructureessentials-fabric-1.21-3.4.jarText Placeholder APIplaceholder-api-2.4.1+1.21.jarToggle Item FramesToggle Item Frames 5.1.0-1.21.1Trailer Player AnimationsFresh Player Animations 0.3Visuality[1.21] Visuality 0.7.7Wavey Capes1.4.9-1.21(.1) - FabricYDM's MobHealthBar[1.21] Fabric - v2.3.0YDM's Weapon Master[1.21] Fabric - v4.2.6YetAnotherConfigLibYetAnotherConfigLib 3.5.0 for MC 1.21[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21 - 2.2.6[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21 - 6.2.4fix GPU memory leakgpumemleakfix-fabric-1.21-1.8.jarspark1.10.97 (Fabric 1.21.1)