Zawarte mody
Motschen's Better Leaves
Better Leaves 9.5 - 1.20+ · Bloki: 82 · przedmioty: 85
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · Bloki: 1 · przedmioty: 1
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.3.8-fabric-26.3
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
7.2.4-fabric-26.3
Advancements Reloaded
Advancements Reloaded Fabric v0.14.0 (26.2)
AppleSkin
3.0.10+mc26.3
Architectury API
[Fabric 26.3] v22.0.2
bad packets
fabric-0.11.2
Bare Bones
1.4.12
Better Statistics Screen
5.6.0-beta.1+fn-26.3
Blur+
Blur+ 6.3.1 - Fabric 26.3
BSL Shaders
BSL v10.1.7
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.3] 1.2.9
Chat Reporting Helper
6.1
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.3.158+fabric
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.9.3
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
Complementary Unbound r5.9.3
Continuity
3.0.1+26.3
Datapack/Gamerule Menus
3.0.0+26.3
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.10
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.11.1-26.3 - Fabric
Essential Mod
Essential 1.5.0.1 [Fabric 26.3]
Fabric API
[26.3] Fabric API 0.161.0+26.3
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20
Faithful 64x
Faithful 64x - Release 15 (Wilderness Bound Drop)
Fresh Animations
1.10.5
Fresh Moves
+1.21.3 Fresh Moves v3.1.1 (With Animated Eyes).zip
Fullbright UB
Fullbright-UB-26.3 7.0
Icons
1.14
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.6 for Fabric 26.3
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
Lithium mc26.3.x-0.26.1 for Fabric
Main Menu Credits
Main Menu Credits 1.4.0+26.2
Mellow
Mellow v3.4.1.zip
MidnightControls
MidnightControls 1.12.0 - Fabric 1.21.11
MidnightLib
1.9.3+26.3-rc-2-fabric
Mod Menu
v21.0.1-beta.1 for 26.3-rc-1
Mouse Tweaks
[26.3 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31
No Chat Reports
NoChatReports-FABRIC-26.2-v2.20.1.jar
No Chat Restrictions
NoChatRestrictions-Fabric-MC26.2-v1.2.0.jar
Not Enough Animations
1.12.6-26.3 - Fabric
oωo (owo-lib)
0.13.0+1.21.11
Reese's Sodium Options
[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.4 - Minecraft 26.3
Resourcify
[26.3-fabric] Resourcify 1.8.6
shut up realms
shut up realms 1.0.3 for 26.1
Silk
1.12.0
Simple Voice Chat
[FABRIC][26.3] Simple Voice Chat 2.6.24+26.3
Skin Layers 3D
1.11.3-26.3 - Fabric
Sodium
Sodium 0.9.2 for Fabric 26.3
Sodium Extra
[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.4 - Minecraft 26.3
Solas Shader
Solas Shader V3.7
Spectral
0.7.0
Status Effect Bars
v1.0.12
TCDCommons API
5.6.0-beta.1+fn-26.3
Text Placeholder API
3.2.0+26.3
VTDownloader
VTDownloader 2.3.4 for Minecraft 1.21.5
Wavey Capes
1.11.2-26.3 - Fabric
World Play Time
[Fabric] World Play Time 1.2.4 - 1.21.10
WTHIT
[Fabric, Quilt 1.21.11] 18.2.1
YetAnotherConfigLib
3.9.7 for fabric 26.3
Zmiany od 1.6.0
~ ZAKTUALIZOWANO (39)
AppleSkin3.0.10+mc26.2 → 3.0.10+mc26.3Architectury API21.0.2+fabric → [Fabric 26.3] v22.0.2BSL Shaders10.1.3 → BSL v10.1.7Better Statistics Screen5.4.2+fn-26.2 → 5.6.0-beta.1+fn-26.3Blur+Blur+ 6.3.1 - Fabric 26.2 → Blur+ 6.3.1 - Fabric 26.3Chat Heads[Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.4 → [Fabric 26.3] 1.2.9Chat Reporting Helper5.8 → 6.1Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)26.2.155+fabric → 26.3.158+fabricComplementary Shaders - ReimaginedComplementary Reimagined r5.8.1 → Complementary Reimagined r5.9.3Complementary Shaders - UnboundComplementary Unbound r5.8.1 → Complementary Unbound r5.9.3Continuity3.0.1+26.2 → 3.0.1+26.3Datapack/Gamerule Menusv3.0.0+26.2 → 3.0.0+26.3Dynamic FPSv3.11.9 → v3.11.10Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.10.5-26.2 - Fabric → 1.11.1-26.3 - FabricEssential ModEssential 1.4.0.3 [Fabric 26.2] → Essential 1.5.0.1 [Fabric 26.3]Fabric API0.154.1+26.2 → [26.3] Fabric API 0.161.0+26.3Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0 → 1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20Faithful 64xFaithful 64x - Release 14 (Chaos Cubed) → Faithful 64x - Release 15 (Wilderness Bound Drop)Fullbright UB6.0 → Fullbright-UB-26.3 7.0Icons1.13.4 → 1.14Iris ShadersIris 1.11.1 for Fabric 26.2 → Iris 1.11.6 for Fabric 26.3Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc26.2-0.25.1-fabric → Lithium mc26.3.x-0.26.1 for FabricMellowMellow Shader v3.2.zip → Mellow v3.4.1.zipMidnightLibMidnightLib 1.9.3 - Fabric 26.2 → 1.9.3+26.3-rc-2-fabricMod Menuv20.0.0-beta.4 for 26.2 → v21.0.1-beta.1 for 26.3-rc-1Mouse Tweaks[26.2 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31 → [26.3 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31Not Enough Animations1.12.4-26.2 - Fabric → 1.12.6-26.3 - FabricReese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.2 - Minecraft 26.2 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.4 - Minecraft 26.3Resourcify[26.2-fabric] Resourcify 1.8.4 → [26.3-fabric] Resourcify 1.8.6Simple Voice Chatfabric-2.6.20+26.2 → [FABRIC][26.3] Simple Voice Chat 2.6.24+26.3Skin Layers 3D1.11.2-26.2 - Fabric → 1.11.3-26.3 - FabricSodiumSodium 0.9.0 for Fabric 26.2 → Sodium 0.9.2 for Fabric 26.3Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.1 for Minecraft 26.2 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.4 - Minecraft 26.3TCDCommons API5.4.1+fn-26.2 → 5.6.0-beta.1+fn-26.3Text Placeholder API3.1.0-beta.1+26.2 → 3.2.0+26.3Wavey Capes1.10.2-26.2 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.3 - FabricYetAnotherConfigLib3.9.5+26.2-fabric → 3.9.7 for fabric 26.3[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]entity_model_features-3.2.6-26.2-fabric.jar → 3.3.8-fabric-26.3[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar → 7.2.4-fabric-26.3
− USUNIĘTO (1)
Scoreboard TweaksScoreboard Tweaks 1.3.7