Mods incluídos
Motschen's Better Leaves
9.4 · 82 blocos · 85 itens
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
ferritecore-8.0.2-fabric · 1 blocos · 1 itens
(Bee's) Fancy Crops
1.3
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
Fabric - 1.21.9 - 3.0.6
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
Fabric - 1.21.9 - 7.0.6
Almost Vanilla Potions
1.1
Amethyst Shaders
Amethyst Shaders 2.3.3
AppleSkin
3.0.7+mc1.21.9
Architectury API
18.0.6+fabric
AsyncParticles
AsyncParticles-Lite-0.7.1-alpha+1.21.10.jar
BadOptimizations
2.3.4 (1.21.10-only)
Balm
21.10.8+fabric-1.21.10
Bare Bones
1.4.10
Better Flame Particles
Better Flame Particles v3.1
Better Mount HUD
bettermounthud-1.2.6.jar
Better Statistics Screen
4.0.0+fabric-1.21.10
Bliss Shaders
Bliss v2.1.2
blob's Enchant Icons
1.2.1
Bloop Shaders - Official
1.7.0-Cloud-Fix-2
Blur+
Blur+ 5.2.3 - Fabric 1.21.9
Bookshelf Inspector
2.2+1.21.10
Bray & Cyber's Better, Fresher 3D Books
1.4
BSL Shaders
10.0
BSL Shaders - Classic
10.0
Cherished Worlds
cherishedworlds-fabric-14.0.0+1.21.10.jar
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
[Fabric 1.21.9] v20.0.149
Clumps
28.0.0.1
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.6.1
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
Complementary Unbound r5.6.1
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-1.21.10-28.0.2.jar
Cubes Without Borders
cwb-fabric-3.0.0+mc1.21.5.jar
Dark Loading Screen
v1.6.17
Debugify
1.21.10+1.1
Enchanted Books: Re-covered
1.4
Enchanting Table Magic Circle
1.4.1
Enchantment Glows
Enchantment Glows v1.6 1.21+
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.9.3-1.21.10 - Fabric
Essential Mod
Essential 1.3.10.1 [Fabric 1.21.10]
Fabric API
0.138.3+1.21.10
Fabric Language Kotlin
Fabric Language Kotlin 1.13.7+kotlin.2.2.21
Fabrishot
1.16.3
Fancy Beds
Fancy Beds 4.1
Fresh Flower Pots
1.5
Fresh Music Discs
1.2.5
Fresh Ores and Ingots
1.1
Glowing Ender Dragon
1.0
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.13.2
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.9.6 for Fabric 1.21.10
Item Scroller
itemscroller-fabric-1.21.10-0.29.2.jar
Krypton
0.2.10
LambDynamicLights
LambDynamicLights 4.8.6 (1.21.10)
LibJF
[1.21.10] 3.19.4
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
Lithium mc1.21.10-0.20.1 for Fabric
Low On Fire
LowOnFire 1.21.10
MistXRage 3D Skin Totem
1.0.0
mistxrage-2d-skin-totem
1.0.0
Mod Menu
v16.0.0-rc.1 for 1.21.9
MoreCulling
v1.5.0-beta.2
NetherPortalFix
netherportalfix-fabric-1.21.10-21.10.1.jar
New Glowing Ores
New Glowing Ores 2.0 Border [1.21+]
Mudanças desde 4.1.2-1.21.9
+ ADICIONADOS (37)
Almost Vanilla Potions1.1Amethyst ShadersAmethyst Shaders 2.3.3AppleSkin3.0.7+mc1.21.9Architectury API18.0.6+fabricAsyncParticlesAsyncParticles-Lite-0.7.1-alpha+1.21.10.jarBetter Mount HUDbettermounthud-1.2.6.jarBetter Statistics Screen4.0.0+fabric-1.21.10Blur+Blur+ 5.2.3 - Fabric 1.21.9Cherished Worldscherishedworlds-fabric-14.0.0+1.21.10.jarCubes Without Borderscwb-fabric-3.0.0+mc1.21.5.jarDark Loading Screenv1.6.17Debugify1.21.10+1.1Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.9.3-1.21.10 - FabricEssential ModEssential 1.3.10.1 [Fabric 1.21.10]Fabrishot1.16.3Fancy BedsFancy Beds 4.1Fresh Ores and Ingots1.1Glowing Ender Dragon1.0Item Scrolleritemscroller-fabric-1.21.10-0.29.2.jarLambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 4.8.6 (1.21.10)LibJF[1.21.10] 3.19.4New Glowing OresNew Glowing Ores 2.0 Border [1.21+]Not Enough Animations1.10.6-1.21.10 - FabricNot Enough Crashes (Forge)Not Enough Crashes 4.4.9+1.21.10 FabricOreUI Recreation2.0Particle Rainv4-beta.3 for 1.21.9-fabricPlayer Health Indicators2.0.0Prime's HD Textures FREE [32x]47Recolourful Containers GUI + HUD3.0.1Respackopts4.14.0Scribble1.6.6 - Fabric 1.21.9Skin Layers 3D1.9.2-1.21.10 - FabricSodiumSodium 0.7.3 for FabricTCDCommons API4.0.1+fabric-1.21.10WorldEdit7.4.0-beta-01[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.9 - 3.0.6[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.9 - 7.0.6
~ ATUALIZADOS (30)
(Bee's) Fancy Cropsv1.2 → 1.3BadOptimizations2.3.2 (1.21.9/1.21.10-only) → 2.3.4 (1.21.10-only)Balm21.9.4+fabric-1.21.9 → 21.10.8+fabric-1.21.10Bliss Shaders2.1.1 → Bliss v2.1.2Bookshelf Inspector2.1+1.21.9 → 2.2+1.21.10Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)20.0.148+fabric → [Fabric 1.21.9] v20.0.149Clumps27.0.0.2 → 28.0.0.1Complementary Shaders - Reimaginedr5.6 → Complementary Reimagined r5.6.1Complementary Shaders - Unboundr5.6 → Complementary Unbound r5.6.1ControllingControlling-fabric-1.21.9-27.0.2.jar → Controlling-fabric-1.21.10-28.0.2.jarEnchanting Table Magic Circle1.3 → 1.4.1Enchantment GlowsEnchantment Glows v1.4 1.21+ → Enchantment Glows v1.6 1.21+Fabric API0.134.0+1.21.9 → 0.138.3+1.21.10Fabric Language KotlinFabric Language Kotlin 1.13.6+kotlin.2.2.20 → Fabric Language Kotlin 1.13.7+kotlin.2.2.21FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)8.0.0-fabric → ferritecore-8.0.2-fabricFresh Flower Pots1.4 → 1.5Fresh Music Discs1.2.2 → 1.2.5ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.13.0 → ImmediatelyFast 1.13.2Iris ShadersIris 1.9.3 for Fabric 1.21.9 → Iris 1.9.6 for Fabric 1.21.10Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.21.9-0.19.1-fabric → Lithium mc1.21.10-0.20.1 for FabricNetherPortalFix21.9.1+fabric-1.21.9 → netherportalfix-fabric-1.21.10-21.10.1.jarOptiGUIOptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.8+1.21.9 → OptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.9+1.21.9Packet Fixer3.3.1 (cssZ36It) → 3.3.1Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.5 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.6SearchablesSearchables-fabric-1.21.9-1.0.2.jar → Searchables-fabric-1.21.10-1.0.2.jarShulker Box Tooltip5.2.10+1.21.9-fabric → 5.2.12+1.21.9-fabricSodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.7.0 for Minecraft 1.21.9 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.7.1 for Minecraft 1.21.10Xaero's Minimap25.2.14_Fabric_1.21.9 → 25.2.15_Fabric_1.21.9blob's Enchant Icons1.2 → 1.2.1spark1.10.145 (Fabric 1.21.9) → 1.10.152-fabric