Входящие моды
Biomes O' Plenty
26.2.0.0.28 · Блоков: 851 · предметов: 880
Serene Seasons
26.1.2.0.5 · Блоков: 11 · предметов: 102
Comforts
comforts-fabric-16.0.0+26.2.jar · Блоков: 36 · предметов: 38
Nature's Compass
26.2-2.5.1-fabric · Блоков: 0 · предметов: 67
Explorer's Compass
26.2-2.5.1-fabric · Блоков: 0 · предметов: 33
Tool Trims Mod
2.0.10+tt3.0.x+mc26.2 · Блоков: 0 · предметов: 10
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
9.0.0-fabric · Блоков: 1 · предметов: 1
TrashSlot
26.2.0.2+fabric-26.2 · Блоков: 0 · предметов: 1
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
3.3.5-fabric-26.2
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
7.2.1-fabric-26.2
AmbientSounds 6
AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.6_mc26.2.jar
Architectury API
[Fabric 26.2] v21.1.9
BaguetteLib
baguettelib-26.2-Fabric-2.0.5.jar
Balm
26.2.0.8+fabric-26.2
Better Combat [Fabric & Forge]
3.2.2+26.2
Better Statistics Screen
5.5.6+fn-26.2
BetterF3
BetterF3 Fabric v19.0.0 (26.2)
Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]
1.3.0
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.2] 1.2.8
Client Sort
3.103.3+26.2
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
26.2.155+fabric
Collective
26.2.0-8.39-fabric+forge+neo
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
r5.9.1
Controlling
Controlling-fabric-26.2-26.2.2.jar
Crawl
crawl-0.15.0
CreativeCore
CreativeCore_FABRIC_v2.14.16_mc26.2.jar
Crops Love Rain
3.2.1+26.1-fabric
Detail Armor Bar Reconstructed
DetailArmorBarReconstructed 5.3.2 for 26.2
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.9
e4mc
[Fabric Modern] 6.2.1
Eating Animation Resource Pack
1.1
EclipseUI
EclipseUI-fabric-1.0.5+mc26.2
Enchant Icons
1.3 (ri9HvO3m)
Enchanting Commands
26.2.0-3.6-fabric+forge+neo
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.10.5-26.2 - Fabric
Even Better Enchants
3-1.21.5
Fabric API
[26.2] Fabric API 0.160.0+26.2
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20
Festive Mash-up
1.0.18
Forge Config API Port
26.2.1
Freecam
1.4.1 for MC 26.2 (fabric)
Full Brightness Toggle
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.2.0-4.5 | Full Brightness Toggle
GlitchCore
26.2.0.0.0
Glowing Torchflower
1.4.1 (ML0vNxkY)
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.16.4
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.4 for Fabric 26.2
Jade 🔍
[Fabric 26.2.X] 26.2.11
JamLib
2.3.1+26.2.x
JourneyMap
26.2-6.0.8+fabric
Just Enough Items (JEI)
30.32.0.215
Lighty
4.0.1 26.2
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc26.2-0.25.3-fabric
MaLiLib
malilib-fabric-26.2-0.29.6.jar
Mod Menu
v20.0.2 for 26.2
Mouse Tweaks
[26.2 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31
Music Notification
[Fabric] MusicNotification 3.3.0 for 26.2
No Chat Reports
Fabric-26.2-v2.20.2
No Resource Pack Warnings
No Resource Pack Warnings 1.5.0
NoisiumForked
noisium-fabric-2.8.5+mc26.2
Not Enough Animations
1.12.4-26.2 - Fabric
Изменения с 2.0.1
+ ДОБАВЛЕНО (31)
BaguetteLibbaguettelib-26.2-Fabric-2.0.5.jarBetter Combat [Fabric & Forge]3.2.2+26.2Biomes O' Plenty26.2.0.0.28Comfortscomforts-fabric-16.0.0+26.2.jarComplementary Shaders - Reimaginedr5.9.1Detail Armor Bar ReconstructedDetailArmorBarReconstructed 5.3.2 for 26.2EclipseUIEclipseUI-fabric-1.0.5+mc26.2Enchanting Commands26.2.0-3.6-fabric+forge+neoExplorer's Compass26.2-2.5.1-fabricImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.16.4Iris ShadersIris 1.11.4 for Fabric 26.2Just Enough Items (JEI)30.32.0.215MaLiLibmalilib-fabric-26.2-0.29.6.jarNature's Compass26.2-2.5.1-fabricNoisiumForkednoisium-fabric-2.8.5+mc26.2OptiGUIOptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.10+26.2Particle Interactions[Fabric] v0.10.2 for mc 26.2Particular ✨ Reforgedparticular-26.2-Fabric-1.5.7.jarPlayer Animation Library1.2.6+26.2Recolourful Containers GUI + HUD3.1.3Recolourful Containers GUI + HUD (DARK)3.1.3Smooth Gui2.0.5Smooth Swapping[Fabric 26.2] v0.9.10TerraBlender (Forge)26.2.0.0.2Tool Trims Mod2.0.10+tt3.0.x+mc26.2VeinMiner2.12.1Visuality[26.2] Visuality 0.7.14What Durability?26.2.0-1.3-fabric+forge+neo[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]3.3.5-fabric-26.2[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]7.2.1-fabric-26.2e4mc[Fabric Modern] 6.2.1
~ ОБНОВЛЕНО (60)
AmbientSounds 6AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.1.9_mc1.21.5.jar → AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.3.6_mc26.2.jarArchitectury API[Fabric 1.21.5] v16.1.4 → [Fabric 26.2] v21.1.9Balm21.5.17+fabric-1.21.5 → 26.2.0.8+fabric-26.2Better Statistics Screen3.13.9+fabric-1.21.5 → 5.5.6+fn-26.2BetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v14.0.0 (1.21.5) → BetterF3 Fabric v19.0.0 (26.2)Chat Animation [Smooth Chat]chatanimation-1.0.6.jar → 1.3.0Chat Heads[Fabric 1.21.5] 0.13.18 → [Fabric 26.2] 1.2.8Client Sort1.3.3+1.21.5 → 3.103.3+26.2Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)18.0.145+fabric → 26.2.155+fabricCollective1.21.5-8.3-fabric+forge+neo → 26.2.0-8.39-fabric+forge+neoControllingControlling-fabric-1.21.5-23.0.2.jar → Controlling-fabric-26.2-26.2.2.jarCrawl0.14.9 (9WZEUJeM) → crawl-0.15.0CreativeCore2.13.2 → CreativeCore_FABRIC_v2.14.16_mc26.2.jarCrops Love Rain2.4.2-Fabric → 3.2.1+26.1-fabricDynamic FPSv3.9.4 → v3.11.9Eating Animation Resource Pack1.0.0 → 1.1Enchant Iconsenchant icons 1.21.5 v1.3 → 1.3 (ri9HvO3m)Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.7.4-1.21.5 - Fabric → 1.10.5-26.2 - FabricEven Better Enchants2-1.21.5 → 3-1.21.5Fabric API0.126.0+1.21.5 → [26.2] Fabric API 0.160.0+26.2Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.3+kotlin.2.1.21 → 1.14.1+kotlin.2.4.20FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)8.0.0-fabric → 9.0.0-fabricFestive Mash-up1.0.6 → 1.0.18Forge Config API Portv21.5.1-1.21.5-Fabric → 26.2.1Freecam1.3.3 for MC 1.21.5 (fabric) → 1.4.1 for MC 26.2 (fabric)Full Brightness Toggle[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.5-4.3 | Full Brightness Toggle → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 26.2.0-4.5 | Full Brightness ToggleGlitchCore2.5.0.1 → 26.2.0.0.0Glowing Torchflower1.3.0 → 1.4.1 (ML0vNxkY)Jade 🔍18.2.0+fabric → [Fabric 26.2.X] 26.2.11JamLib1.3.5+1.21.5 → 2.3.1+26.2.xJourneyMap1.21.5-6.0.0-beta.48+fabric → 26.2-6.0.8+fabricLightyv3.0.0-beta.8 1.21.5 → 4.0.1 26.2Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.21.5-0.16.2-fabric → mc26.2-0.25.3-fabricMod Menuv14.0.0-rc.2 for 1.21.5-rc1 → v20.0.2 for 26.2Mouse Tweaks[1.21.3+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.27 → [26.2 Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.31Music Notification[Fabric] MusicNotification v2.3.2 for 1.21.5 → [Fabric] MusicNotification 3.3.0 for 26.2No Chat ReportsNoChatReports-FABRIC-1.21.5-v2.12.0.jar → Fabric-26.2-v2.20.2No Resource Pack WarningsNo Resource Pack Warnings 1.3.1 → No Resource Pack Warnings 1.5.0Not Enough Animations1.9.3-1.21.5 - Fabric → 1.12.4-26.2 - FabricPick Up Notifierv21.5.1-1.21.5-Fabric → 26.2.0Puzzles Libv21.5.12-1.21.5-Fabric → [FABRIC] [26.2.x] v26.2.3Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.3 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.2.3 - Minecraft 26.2RightClickHarvest4.5.3+1.21.5 → 4.6.2+26.2.xScribble1.5.2 - Fabric 1.21.5 → 2.1.0-beta1 - Minecraft 26.2SearchablesSearchables-fabric-1.21.5-1.0.2.jar → Searchables-fabric-26.2-1.0.1.jarSerene Seasons10.5.0.1 → 26.1.2.0.5Skin Layers 3D1.7.5-1.21.5 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.2 - FabricSodiumSodium 0.6.13 for Fabric (6382664) → Sodium 0.9.2 for Fabric 26.2Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.6.3 for Minecraft 1.21.5 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.9.3 for Minecraft 26.2Sound Physics Remastered[FABRIC][1.21.5] Sound Physics Remastered 1.21.5-1.4.12 → fabric-1.5.1+26.2Stack Refill1.21.5-4.7-fabric+forge+neo → 26.2.0-5.0-fabric+forge+neoStatus Effect Barsv1.0.8 → v1.0.12TCDCommons API3.12.7+fabric-1.21.5 → 5.5.6+fn-26.2Text Placeholder API2.6.4+1.21.5 → 3.1.0-beta.1+26.2TrashSlot21.5.1+fabric-1.21.5 → 26.2.0.2+fabric-26.2Tree Harvester1.21.5-9.1-fabric+forge+neo → 26.2.0-9.4-fabric+forge+neoVery Many Players (Fabric)0.2.0+beta.7.198 devbuild for 1.21.5 → 0.2.0+beta.7.236+26.2Visual: Armor Trims3.1 → 4.2YetAnotherConfigLib3.6.6 for fabric 1.21.5 → 3.9.6 for fabric 26.2-pre-4ZoomifyZoomify 2.14.2 for MC 1.21.5, 1.21.4, 1.21.3 → Zoomify 2.16.1+26.2
− УДАЛЕНО (8)
Clumps23.0.0.1Colourful Containers GUI1.19LambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 4.2.7 (1.21.5)Model Gap Fixmodelfix-1.21.5-1.12-fabric.jarNoisium (archived)2.6.0+mc1.21.5Roughly Enough Items Fabric/Forge/NeoForge (REI)19.0.806+fabricText Formatting Everywhere2.0.1oωo (owo-lib)0.12.21+1.21.5