Enthaltene Mods
Traveler's Backpack
travelersbackpack-fabric-1.21.8-10.8.2 · 64 Blöcke · 87 Items
Enchantment Outlines
1.7 · 0 Blöcke · 18 Items
Fresh Flowers and Plants
1.2.1 · 0 Blöcke · 7 Items
Easy Anvils
v21.8.0-1.21.8-Fabric · 3 Blöcke · 0 Items
Easy Magic
v21.8.0-1.21.8-Fabric · 2 Blöcke · 1 Items
FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)
8.0.0-fabric · 1 Blöcke · 1 Items
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
Fabric - 1.21.6 - 3.0.1
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
Fabric - 1.21.6 - 7.0.2
AmbientSounds 6
AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.2.2_mc1.21.8.jar
Architectury API
[Fabric 1.21.7/8] v17.0.8
Async
0.1.7+alpha.7-1.21.8
Baby Animals Remastered
1.21.5_v1.5
BadOptimizations
2.3.0 (1.21.6-1.21.8)
Balm
balm-fabric-1.21.8-21.8.8.jar
BetterGrassify
BetterGrassify 1.8.0+fabric.1.21.8
Cardinal Components API
7.0.0-beta.1
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
[Fabric 1.21.6-8] v19.0.147
Collective
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.8-8.4 | Collective
Complementary Shaders - Reimagined
Complementary Reimagined r5.5.1
Complementary Shaders - Unbound
r5.5.1
Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)
0.3.5+alpha.0.8 devbuild for 1.21.8
Continuity
3.0.1-beta.1+1.21.6
CreativeCore
2.14.6
Durability Tooltip
Durability Tooltip 1.1.6 for Fabric 1.21
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.8.2-1.21.6 - Fabric
Fabric API
0.133.4+1.21.8
Fabric Language Kotlin
Fabric Language Kotlin 1.13.6+kotlin.2.2.20
Falling Leaves (Fabric)
2.0.1 [1.21.8]
Fancy Beds
Fancy Beds 4.0
Fast IP Ping
[fabric] Fast IP Ping v1.0.7 for mc1.21.6
Forge Config API Port
v21.8.1-1.21.8-Fabric
Fresh Animations
1.10.1
Fresh Animations - Minecraft Movie Iron Golem
v1
Freshly Creepers
2.0
Fzzy Config
0.7.2+1.21.6
GPUTape
GpuTape-1.0.6.1-1.21.5.jar
Hide Experimental Warning
[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.8-1.2 | Hide Experimental Warning
Hold My Items
HMI 5.0H1 1.21.6+.jar
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.12.1
Incendium
5.4.8
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.9.1 for Fabric 1.21.7
Krypton
0.2.9
Ksyxis
1.3.4
Leaves Be Gone
v21.8.0-1.21.8-Fabric
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc1.21.8-0.18.0-fabric
Mod Menu
v15.0.0 for 1.21.8
Model Gap Fix
modelfix-1.21.5-1.12-fabric.jar
MoreCulling
v1.4.0-beta.1
Mouse Tweaks
[1.21.6+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.28
MRU
MRU 1.0.21+edge
NetherPortalFix
21.8.1+fabric-1.21.8
Not Enough Animations
1.10.2-1.21.6 - Fabric
Nullscape
1.2.13
Packet Fixer
3.3.0
Particle Core
particle_core-0.2.6+1.21.6
Particle Rain
v4-alpha.3 for 1.21.6-fabric
PDB3D's Blocky Armor Stands - Arms Version
V1.1
Presence Footsteps
PresenceFootsteps-1.11.1+1.21.7.jar
project-1318792
explosive-enhancement-1.3.0-1.21.4.jar
Puzzles Lib
[FABRIC] [1.21.8] PuzzlesLib-v21.8.6
Änderungen seit 1.0.1
+ HINZUGEFÜGT (3)
Hold My ItemsHMI 5.0H1 1.21.6+.jarPresence FootstepsPresenceFootsteps-1.11.1+1.21.7.jarThreatenGL[Fabric] ThreatenGL 2.0.4-release.9
~ AKTUALISIERT (64)
AmbientSounds 6AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.1.9_mc1.21.5.jar → AmbientSounds_FABRIC_v6.2.2_mc1.21.8.jarArchitectury API[Fabric 1.21.5] v16.1.4 → [Fabric 1.21.7/8] v17.0.8Async0.1.7+alpha.3-1.21.5 → 0.1.7+alpha.7-1.21.8BadOptimizations2.2.2 (1.21.2-1.21.5) → 2.3.0 (1.21.6-1.21.8)Balm21.5.17+fabric-1.21.5 → balm-fabric-1.21.8-21.8.8.jarBetterGrassifyBetterGrassify 1.6.1+fabric.1.21.5 → BetterGrassify 1.8.0+fabric.1.21.8Cardinal Components API6.3.1 → 7.0.0-beta.1Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)18.0.145+fabric → [Fabric 1.21.6-8] v19.0.147Collective1.21.5-8.3-fabric+forge+neo → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.8-8.4 | CollectiveConcurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.3.4+alpha.0.20 devbuild for 1.21.5 → 0.3.5+alpha.0.8 devbuild for 1.21.8Continuity3.0.1-test.4+1.21.5 → 3.0.1-beta.1+1.21.6CreativeCore2.13.2 → 2.14.6Durability TooltipDurability Tooltip 1.1.5 for Fabric 1.21 → Durability Tooltip 1.1.6 for Fabric 1.21Easy Anvilsv21.5.1-1.21.5-Fabric → v21.8.0-1.21.8-FabricEasy Magicv21.5.0-1.21.5-Fabric → v21.8.0-1.21.8-FabricEnchantment Outlines1.4 → 1.7Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.7.4-1.21.5 - Fabric → 1.8.2-1.21.6 - FabricFabric API[1.21.5] Fabric API 0.125.0+1.21.5 → 0.133.4+1.21.8Fabric Language Kotlin1.13.3+kotlin.2.1.21 → Fabric Language Kotlin 1.13.6+kotlin.2.2.20Falling Leaves (Fabric)2.0.0 [1.21.5 - 1.21.8] → 2.0.1 [1.21.8]Fancy BedsFancy Beds 3.4 → Fancy Beds 4.0Fast IP Ping[fabric] Fast IP Ping v1.0.5 for mc1.21.1 → [fabric] Fast IP Ping v1.0.7 for mc1.21.6Forge Config API Portv21.5.1-1.21.5-Fabric → v21.8.1-1.21.8-FabricFresh Animations1.9.4 → 1.10.1Fresh Flowers and Plants1.1 → 1.2.1Freshly Creepers1.0.1 → 2.0Fzzy Config0.7.0+1.21.5 → 0.7.2+1.21.6Hide Experimental Warning[Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.5-1.2 | Hide Experimental Warning → [Fabric/Forge/Neo] 1.21.8-1.2 | Hide Experimental WarningImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.9.5 → ImmediatelyFast 1.12.1Incendiumv5.4.6 ~ Mod 1.21.x → 5.4.8Iris ShadersIris 1.8.11 for Fabric 1.21.5 → Iris 1.9.1 for Fabric 1.21.7Ksyxis1.3.3 → 1.3.4Leaves Be Gonev21.5.2-1.21.5-Fabric → v21.8.0-1.21.8-FabricLithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.21.5-0.16.2-fabric → mc1.21.8-0.18.0-fabricMRU1.0.17+1.21.5-fabric → MRU 1.0.21+edgeMod Menuv14.0.0-rc.2 for 1.21.5-rc1 → v15.0.0 for 1.21.8MoreCulling1.3.1 → v1.4.0-beta.1Mouse Tweaks[1.21.3+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.27 → [1.21.6+ Fabric] Mouse Tweaks 2.28NetherPortalFix21.5.1+fabric-1.21.5 → 21.8.1+fabric-1.21.8Not Enough Animations1.9.3-1.21.5 - Fabric → 1.10.2-1.21.6 - FabricNullscape1.2.11 → 1.2.13PDB3D's Blocky Armor Stands - Arms VersionV1.0 → V1.1Packet Fixer2.1.2 → 3.3.0Particle Coreparticle_core-0.2.6+1.21.5 → particle_core-0.2.6+1.21.6Particle RainParticle Rain v3.3.5 → v4-alpha.3 for 1.21.6-fabricPuzzles Libv21.5.12-1.21.5-Fabric → [FABRIC] [1.21.8] PuzzlesLib-v21.8.6RenderPearl2.2.0 → 2.3.0Roughly Enough Items Fabric/Forge/NeoForge (REI)19.0.806+fabric → 20.0.811+fabricScalableLux0.1.3+beta.1 for 1.21.5 → 0.1.5.1 for fabric 1.21.8Silk1.11.1 → 1.11.3SodiumSodium 0.6.13 for Fabric (6382664) → Sodium 0.6.13 for Fabric (6661395)Sound Physics Remastered[FABRIC][1.21.5] Sound Physics Remastered 1.21.5-1.4.12 → fabric-1.21.8-1.5.1SoundsSounds 2.4.11 (6404377) → Sounds 2.4.16+edgeSubtle Effects1.9.4-hotfix.1 (J9hrPl1c) → Subtle Effects (Fabric) 1.21.6-1.12.1Text Placeholder API2.6.3+1.21.5 → 2.7.2+1.21.8Traveler's Backpack1.21.5-10.5.2 → travelersbackpack-fabric-1.21.8-10.8.2VeinMiner2.4.2 → 2.5.0Whimscape1.20.2-1.21.5_r3 → 1.20.2-1.21.7_r1Xaero's Minimap25.2.6_Fabric_1.21.5 → 25.2.12_Fabric_1.21.8Xaero's World Map1.39.9_Fabric_1.21.5 → 1.39.13 for Fabric 1.21.8YetAnotherConfigLib3.6.6 for fabric 1.21.5 → 3.7.1+1.21.6-fabricZoomifyZoomify 2.14.2 for MC 1.21.5, 1.21.4, 1.21.3 → Zoomify 2.14.4 for MC 1.21.6[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.5 - 2.4.3 → Fabric - 1.21.6 - 3.0.1[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.5 - 6.2.13 → Fabric - 1.21.6 - 7.0.2