포함된 모드
RAY's 3D Rails
2.7 · 블록 235개 · 아이템 302개
RAY's 3D Ladders
1.5 · 블록 30개 · 아이템 92개
(ARCHIVE) Faster Random
5.1.0
[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]
entity_model_features-3.2.5-26.2-fabric.jar
[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]
entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar
Animated Items
1.5.5
Architectury API
21.0.2+fabric
BadOptimizations
2.4.1 (26.2/fabric)
BaguetteLib
2.0.4
Better Block Entities
bbe-fabric-1.3.6+mc26.2.jar
Better Boat
1
Better Flame Particles
Better Flame Particles v3.1
Better Statistics Screen
5.4.0+fn-26.2
BetterGrassify
BetterGrassify 1.8.7+fabric.26.2
Chat Heads
[Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.4
Chat Reporting Helper
5.7
Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)
[Fabric 26.2] v26.2.155
Clumps
v1.1.0+mod
Colourful Containers Dark Mode GUI
1.21.11
Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)
0.4.1-alpha.0.3+26.2
Config Manager
1.1.3
Continuity
3.0.1+26.2
Controlify (Controller support)
3.0.2
Dynamic FPS
v3.11.9
EclipseUI
EclipseUI-fabric-1.0.5+mc26.2
Entity Culling Fabric/Forge
1.10.4-26.2 - Fabric
Even Better Enchants
3-1.21.5
Fabric API
0.152.2+26.2
Fabric Capes
[Fabric 26.2] Capes 1.5.11
Fabric Language Kotlin
1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0
Fast Noise
zfastnoise-1.0.35+26.2.jar
Forge Config API Port
26.2.0
Held Item Info
v1.9.2
Icons
Icons v.1.13.2
ImmediatelyFast
ImmediatelyFast 1.16.0
Indium
Indium 1.0.35 for Minecraft 1.21.x/Sodium 0.5.11
Iris Shaders
Iris 1.11.1 for Fabric 26.2
Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)
mc26.2-0.25.0-fabric
MaLiLib
malilib-fabric-26.2-0.29.0.jar
MidnightLib
MidnightLib 1.9.3 - Fabric 26.2
Mod Menu
v20.0.0-beta.3 for 26.2
Modern Networking
1.2.8+1.21.11 (Fabric)
ModernFix-mVUS
5.27.17-build.3
More Chat History
[26.1+] More Chat History 26.1
MoreCulling
v1.8.0-beta.1
MRU
1.0.28+lts+26.1-fabric
No Resource Pack Warnings
No Resource Pack Warnings 1.5.0
Not Enough Animations
1.12.4-26.2 - Fabric
Panoramas of updates🌅
1.5
Particular ✨ Reforged
particular-26.2-Fabric-1.5.5.jar
Reese's Sodium Options
[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.0.5 (8261238)
Remodeled Doors 3D
2.1
Remove Reloading Screen
[26.2] v5.2.7
Resourcify
[26.2-fabric] Resourcify 1.8.4
ScalableLux
0.2.1+fabric.2b08348
Server Pinger Fixer
serverpingerfixer+26.1-1.1.0.jar
Shulker Box Tooltip
5.3.1+26.2-fabric
Simple 3D Bars
1.1.0
Simple 3D Chain
1.2.0
Skin Layers 3D
1.11.2-26.2 - Fabric
비교 기준 버전: 1.21.8_0.0.63.0_fabric
+ 추가됨 (8)
BaguetteLib2.0.4Better Block Entitiesbbe-fabric-1.3.6+mc26.2.jarConfig Manager1.1.3EclipseUIEclipseUI-fabric-1.0.5+mc26.2Fast Noisezfastnoise-1.0.35+26.2.jarMidnightLibMidnightLib 1.9.3 - Fabric 26.2ModernFix-mVUS5.27.17-build.3SkyboxifyRelease 3.0 for 26.2
~ 업데이트됨 (64)
Animated Items1.5.1 → 1.5.5Architectury API[Fabric 1.21.7/8] v17.0.8 → 21.0.2+fabricBadOptimizations2.3.0 (1.21.6-1.21.8) → 2.4.1 (26.2/fabric)Better Flame ParticlesBetter Flame Particles v2.2 → Better Flame Particles v3.1Better Statistics ScreenBSS (fabric-1.21.8) - v4.0.0 → 5.4.0+fn-26.2BetterGrassifyBetterGrassify 1.8.0+fabric.1.21.8 → BetterGrassify 1.8.7+fabric.26.2Chat Heads[Fabric 1.21.6 - 1.21.8] 0.13.19 → [Fabric 26.1 - 26.2] 1.2.4Chat Reporting Helper4.34 → 5.7Cloth Config API (Fabric/Forge/NeoForge)[Fabric 1.21.6-8] v19.0.147 → [Fabric 26.2] v26.2.155Clumpsv1.1.0+mod (MnVm4Ro8) → v1.1.0+modColourful Containers Dark Mode GUI1.21.8 → 1.21.11Concurrent Chunk Management Engine (Fabric)0.3.5+alpha.0.8 devbuild for 1.21.8 → 0.4.1-alpha.0.3+26.2Continuity3.0.1-beta.1+1.21.6 → 3.0.1+26.2Controlify (Controller support)2.4.1 for fabric 1.21.8 → 3.0.2Dynamic FPSv3.9.6 (6695571) → v3.11.9Entity Culling Fabric/Forge1.8.2-1.21.6 - Fabric → 1.10.4-26.2 - FabricEven Better Enchants2-1.21.5 → 3-1.21.5Fabric API0.133.4+1.21.8 → 0.152.2+26.2Fabric Capes[Fabric 1.21.6-8] Capes 1.5.9 → [Fabric 26.2] Capes 1.5.11Fabric Language KotlinFabric Language Kotlin 1.13.6+kotlin.2.2.20 → 1.13.12+kotlin.2.4.0Forge Config API Portv21.8.1-1.21.8-Fabric → 26.2.0Held Item Infov1.8.0 → v1.9.2Icons1.11.5 → Icons v.1.13.2ImmediatelyFastImmediatelyFast 1.12.1 → ImmediatelyFast 1.16.0Iris ShadersIris 1.9.1 for Fabric 1.21.7 → Iris 1.11.1 for Fabric 26.2Lithium (Fabric/NeoForge)mc1.21.8-0.18.0-fabric → mc26.2-0.25.0-fabricMRU1.0.20+edge+1.21.6-fabric → 1.0.28+lts+26.1-fabricMaLiLibmalilib-fabric-1.21.8-0.25.5.jar → malilib-fabric-26.2-0.29.0.jarMod Menuv15.0.0 for 1.21.8 → v20.0.0-beta.3 for 26.2Modern Networking1.2.0+1.21.1 (Fabric) → 1.2.8+1.21.11 (Fabric)More Chat History[1.20.5+] More Chat History 1.3.1 → [26.1+] More Chat History 26.1MoreCullingv1.4.0-beta.1 → v1.8.0-beta.1No Resource Pack WarningsNo Resource Pack Warnings 1.3.1 → No Resource Pack Warnings 1.5.0Not Enough Animations1.10.2-1.21.6 - Fabric → 1.12.4-26.2 - FabricPanoramas of updates🌅0.8 → 1.5Particular ✨ Reforgedparticular-1.1.1+1.21.7.jar → particular-26.2-Fabric-1.5.5.jarRAY's 3D Ladders1.4 → 1.5Reese's Sodium Options[Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 1.8.4 → [Fabric] Reese's Sodium Options 2.0.5 (8261238)Remodeled Doors 3D2.0 → 2.1Remove Reloading Screen[Fabric 1.21.6] v5.1.8 → [26.2] v5.2.7Resourcify[1.21.8-fabric] Resourcify 1.7.4 → [26.2-fabric] Resourcify 1.8.4ScalableLux0.1.5.1 for fabric 1.21.8 → 0.2.1+fabric.2b08348Server Pinger Fixerserverpingerfixer-1.0.5.jar → serverpingerfixer+26.1-1.1.0.jarShulker Box Tooltip5.2.8+1.21.7-fabric → 5.3.1+26.2-fabricSimple 3D Bars1.0.3 → 1.1.0Simple 3D Chain1.1.0 → 1.2.0Skin Layers 3D1.9.0-1.21.6 - Fabric → 1.11.2-26.2 - FabricSodiumSodium 0.6.13 for Fabric (6661395) → Sodium 0.9.0 for Fabric 26.2Sodium Extra[Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.6.6 for Minecraft 1.21.6 → [Fabric] Sodium Extra 0.8.9 for Minecraft 26.2Sound Physics Remasteredfabric-1.21.8-1.4.15 → fabric-1.5.1+26.2Status Effect Barsv1.0.9 → v1.0.12TCDCommons API4.0.1+fabric-1.21.8 → 5.4.0+fn-26.2Text Placeholder API2.7.2+1.21.8 → 3.1.0-beta.1+26.2Translations for Sodiumv4.52.0 → v8.1.0Update EditionChase the Skies (1.21.7-1.21.8) → Chaos CubedVery Many Players (Fabric)0.2.0+beta.7.207+1.21.8 → 0.2.0+beta.7.235+26.2-rc-2Visual: Armor Trims3.1 → 4.1Visual: Paintings2.1 → 2.2Visuality[1.21.5] Visuality 0.7.10 → [26.2] Visuality 0.7.14Visuals2.0 → 2.0.2YetAnotherConfigLib3.7.1+1.21.6-fabric → 3.9.4+26.2-fabricZoomifyZoomify 2.14.4 for MC 1.21.6 → Zoomify 2.16.1+26.2[EMF] Entity Model Features [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.6 - 3.0.1 → entity_model_features-3.2.5-26.2-fabric.jar[ETF] Entity Texture Features - [Fabric & Forge]Fabric - 1.21.6 - 7.0.2 → entity_texture_features-7.1.1-26.2-fabric.jar
− 제거됨 (45)
AppleSkin3.0.6+mc1.21.6Better Biome Reblend1.5.2 | MLBetter Command Block UIbettercommandblockui-0.5.3-1.21.7.jarBetterF3BetterF3 Fabric v15.0.0 (1.21.6/1.21.8)BigShotBigShot-fabric-1.21.8-15.0.1.jarBlock Meter1.17Blur+Blur+ 5.2.2 - Fabric 1.21.6Bobbybobby-5.2.8+mc1.21.6.jarCherished Worldscherishedworlds-fabric-13.0.1+1.21.8.jarClickThrough Plusclickthrough-plus-fabric-3.5.1+1.21.4.jarColorful Subtitles1.7.0Cubes Without Borderscwb-fabric-3.0.0+mc1.21.5.jarDebugifyDebugify 1.21.8+1.0Emotecraft (Fabric)3.0.0-b.build.120+1.21.7-fabricEnhanced Attack Indicator[1.21.9] Version 1.2.0Exordium2.0.1-1.21.6 - FabricFastQuit3.1.1 - 1.21.6FerriteCore ((Neo)Forge)8.0.0-fabricGPUTapeGpuTape-1.0.6.1-1.21.5.jarGet It Together, Drops!getittogetherdrops-fabric-1.21.x-1.3.1.jarHey WikiHey Wiki v1.8.3+1.21.8 for Minecraft 1.21.8 with FabricHighlight[Fabric] Highlight 3.6.0Krypton0.2.9Ksyxis1.3.4LambDynamicLightsLambDynamicLights 4.3.3 (1.21.8)Language Reloadlanguage-reload-1.7.4+1.21.6.jarLitematicalitematica-fabric-1.21.8-0.23.4.jarModel Gap Fixmodelfix-1.21.5-1.12-fabric.jarNo Chat ReportsFabric-1.21.7-v2.14.0Noisium (archived)2.7.0+mc1.21.6OptiGUIOptiGUI 2.3.0-beta.8+1.21.6Paginated Advancements & Custom Frames2.7.0+1.21.8-fabricPlayer Animation Library1.0.10Polytonepolytone-1.21.8-3.5.3-alpha-fabric.jarPresence FootstepsPresenceFootsteps-1.11.1+1.21.7.jarRaknetify (Fabric)0.1.0+alpha.5.178Snowy Biomes: Enhancedv2.5SoundsSounds 2.4.14.1+edgeStaaaaaaaaaaaack (Stxck)1.21.7-1.7+fabricTalk Balloons1.3.1+1.21.6-fabricThreadTweak REUPLOAD FABRIC0.1.7Wavey Capes1.6.2-1.21.6 - FabricYour Options Shall Be Respected (YOSBR)[Fabric 1.14 - 1.21.10] v0.1.2e4mc5.4.1-fabricoωo (owo-lib)0.12.22+1.21.8